Tournament: Oregon State Championships

3/22/2018 - 3/25/2018, Lloyd Athletic Club - Portland, OR USA





Beaverton, Ore. USA

Justin Bagoyo (Beaverton)

Men's Singles - C

Jim Douglas (LA Fitness)

Men's Singles - A

Ariana Guilak (LA Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Justin Ide (LA Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Karin Ide (LA Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Robert Jose (L.a. Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - A

John Lewis (LA Fitness)

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Sarah Lewis (Oregon State Univ.)

Mixed Doubles - A

David Moyle (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Stan Myers (LA Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - A

Rick Tetzloff (LA Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Elizabeth Yee (LA Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Bend, Ore. USA

Leon Petz (Athletic Club of Bend)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Chuck Wilkinson ()

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Boring, Ore. USA

Steve Altizer (Mt. Hood Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Bernie Perreira (Mt. Hood Athletic Club)

Mixed Doubles - A

Columbia City, Ore. USA

Ron Schlumpberger (Pacific Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Corvallis, Ore. USA

Hayden Anderson (Timberhill Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Marla Crane (Timberhill Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Richard Graff (Timberhill Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - A

Elena Mathew (Timberhill Athletic Club)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Kareena Mathew (Timberhill Athletic Club)

Women's Singles - B

Prem Mathew (Timberhill Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - A

Damascus, Ore. USA

Cody Poff (Cascade Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - B

Jeff Simonson (Lloyd Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Forest Grove, Ore. USA

Dan Graham (The Gym)

Men's Singles - A

Josh Tittle (The Gym)

Men's Singles - Elite

Grants Pass, Ore. USA

Daniel Gummo (Club Northwest)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Matt Taylor (Club Northwest)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Gresham, Ore. USA

Brian Ancheta (Cascade Athletic Club)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Elite

Lucas Bain (Cascade Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Enrique Dimas (L.a. Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - A

Dale Dorning (Cascade Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - C

Blake Ingram (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Annie Roberts (Cascade Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Kevin Savory (Cascade Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Ryan Wallen (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Andy White (Cascade Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Brian Woolf (Mt Hood Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Mario Zaki (Cascade Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - C

Happy Valley, Ore. USA

Jim Hart (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Jarren Swazo (La Fitness Tualatin)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Hillsboro, Ore. USA

Mason Masuda (L.a. Fitness)

Men's Singles - Elite

Pavan Poluri (La Fitness Hillsboro)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Sheril Satija (L.a. Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Lee Selby (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - B

Hood River, Ore. USA

Rob Hegemann (Hood River Sports Club)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Miguel Serrano ()

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Lacey, Wash. USA

Chris Cook (La Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Lake Oswego, Ore. USA

Charles Blomquist (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - B

Georgette Blomquist (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Women's Singles - Open

Lakewood, Wash. USA

Samuel Smith (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Maupin, Ore. USA

Scott Skellenger (Mt Hood Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Medford, Ore. USA

Sunji Spencer (Superior Athletic CLub)

Men's Singles - Open

Milwaukie, Ore. USA

Loren Shultz (East Side Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - C

Molalla, Ore. USA

Kaylea Henderson (East Side Athletic Club)

Mixed Doubles - A

Newberg, Ore. USA

Trev Hammon (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Newport, Ore. USA

Mark Szabo (Timberhill Athletic Club)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Olympia, Wash. USA

Polly Reuther (La Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Olympia, Wa, UN USA

Wade Reuther (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Portland, Ore. USA

Ian Bain ()

Men's Doubles - A

Griff Bear (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - B

Jennifer Briglia (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

Robert Flecker (Mjcc)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Toby Harris (LA Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Mani Homayoun (Sunset Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Scott Johnston (LA Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Thomas Kollas (LA Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - A

Suresh Kumar (Lloyd Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Timm Locke (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Chris Lundrigan (La Fitness Lloyd Center)

Men's Singles - B

Mike Lyons (Lloyd Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Travis Meinhold (Lloyd Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Rick Menashe (Mjcc)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Max Metschan (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Arnoldo Nogueron (LA Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Scott Nolander (Cascade Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Wendall Pelham (LA Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Tim Prigo (Lloyd Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Dylan Reid (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Shane Reilly (La Fitness Tualatin)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Lauren Ritter (Lloyd Athletic Club)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Open

David Rosenbaum (LA Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Ben Sheehan (LA Fitness)

Men's Singles - C

Matt Stein (Lloyd Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jerry Svoboda (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Alin Syed (Lloyd Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Peter Uluave (Sunset Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - B

Tyler Vorhies (California Family Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

John Weber ()

Men's Doubles - B

Troy Ylitalo (Lloyd Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Ridgefield, Wash. USA

Andrew Jones (La Fitness )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Roseville, Calif. USA

Laura Morin (California Family Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Salem, Ore. USA

Arash Afshar (Courthouse South)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Robert Griffin (Sprague)

Mixed Doubles - A

Rory Lampe (Courthouse Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Linda Reeves (Courthouse Athletic Club North)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Ayisha Tamerhoulet (Sprague)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

Tim Turner Jr. (Courthouse Athletic Club North)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Sandy, Ore. USA

Dan Cramer (East Side Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Sara Freeman (Mt Hood Athletic Club)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

Daniel Hoffman (Mt Hood Ac)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Lihau Perreira (Mt. Hood Athletic Club)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Scappoose, Ore. USA

Larry Ward (Lloyd Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Sweet Home, Ore. USA

Michael Stoner (Lebanon Racquetball Club)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Tacoma, Wash. USA

John Carter ()

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Tigard, Ore. USA

Bryan Domogalla (LA Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Coty Sharer (La Fitness Tualatin)

Mixed Doubles - A

David Sneitzer (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Tualatin, Ore. USA

Autumn Lewis (Tualatin)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Unknown, Ore. USA

Jorge Caldera (Hood River Sports Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Vancouver, Wash. USA

George Bartlett (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Ryan Erickson (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Scott Fish (LA Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Kyle Orthmeyer (La Fitness )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Roy Pulliam (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - B

Timel Ragland (La Fitness )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Matt Rold (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Carl Serpa (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - Elite

Washougal, Wash. USA

Brad Stephens (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - A

West Linn, Ore. USA

David Reyes (East Side Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Vicky Reyes (East Side Athletic Club)

Mixed Doubles - A

Liz Wainwright (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Women's Singles - B


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament