Tournament: 2017 VA - Ghostly Classic

10/20/2017 - 10/22/2017, Worldgate Sport & Health - Herndon, VA USA





Albuquerque, N.M. USA

Mike Ginn (Midtown Sports And Wellness)

Men's Singles - Open

Alexandria, Va. USA

Marshall Sutton (SportFit Total Fitness Racquet Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Wayne Toyne (Ft. Myer Fitness Center)

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Annandale, Va. USA

Scott Brown (Fort Myer Fitness Center)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Ana Paola Nunez (Sport And Health)

Women's Doubles - Open

Elmer Sejas (Providence Rec Center)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Arlington, Va. USA

Margo Scott (Ft Myer Fitness Center)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Stanley Scott (Ft Myer)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Bethesda, Md. USA

Greg Neimeyer (George Washington University)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - B

Bristow, Va. USA

Kristen Junkin (Ft Myer Fitness Center)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Burke, Va. USA

Rene Cabrera (La Fitness Falls Church Va)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Cali, CALI COL

Sebastian Franco (Club Canasgordas Comfenalco)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Chantilly, Va. USA

Jeremiah Smith (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Chesapeake, Va. USA

Carrie Hoeft (Greenbrier North Ymca)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Clarksville, Md. USA

Michael Limsky (Sport Fit )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Columbia, Md. USA

Rajesh Gangabathina (Supreme Sports Club)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Tracie Valentine (SportFit Total Fitness Racquet Club)

Women's Singles - A

Elkridge, Md. USA

Troy Warigon (Sportfit Laurel)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Fairfax, Va. USA

Marco Rojas ()

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Falls Church, Va. USA

Marcelo Belmonte (Providence Rec Center)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Aron Ferrufino ()

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Ruddy MacHuca (Providence Rec Center)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Marcos Quinteros (La Fitness Falls Church Va)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Felix Rocha (La Fitness Falls Church Va)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Francisco Siles (La Fitness Falls Church Va)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Fc, Va. USA

Jamie Sparks (Lifetime Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Fort Washington, Md. USA

Fredy Villa (Mount Vernon Court Club)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Fredericksburg, Va. USA

Amie Brewer (American Family Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Gregory Fox (American Family Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Thomas Gerhardt (American Family Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Glen Burnie, Md. USA

Joel Barshaw (Oregon State Univ.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Great Falls, Va. USA

Neal Abravanel (Sport And Health)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - Elite

Greenbelt, Md. USA

Jai Jennings (SportFit Total Fitness Racquet Club)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Chance Manley (SportFit Total Fitness Racquet Club)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Halethorpe, Md. USA

Eric Robinson (Sport Fit )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Herndon, Va. USA

Jason Geis (Stratton Woods Park)

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Prasad Kothembaka (Worldgate Sport & Health)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Wesley Shifflett (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Tom Sutherland (Sport & Health At Worldgate)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Singles - A

Suresh Vemulapalli (Worldgate Sport & Health)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Ijamsville, Md. USA

Vicki Hopkins (Acac)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Women's Singles - B

Jefferson, Md. USA

Dylan Pruitt (Merritt)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Lee Pruitt (Merritt @ Eldersburg)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

King George, Va. USA

Scott Martin (Ymca Fredericksburg)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Lancaster, Pa. USA

Roger Subieta (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Laurel, Md. USA

Preston Jackson (Sportfit)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - Elite

Lewis Williams (Sport Fit )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Lorton, DC USA

Sha Kabir (Ucsf)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Midlothian, Va. USA

Jaime Torres (American Family Fitness-Midlothian)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mitchellville, Md. USA

Yolanda Jordan (SportFit Total Fitness Racquet Club)

Women's Singles - Open

Murrysville, Pa. USA

Julia Stein (The Club Sport & Health)

Women's Singles - A

Women's Singles - Open

New Market, Md. USA

Dan Turner (Frederick Ymca)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Oakton, Va. USA

Justin Draeger (Fairfax Racquet)

Men's Singles - A

Reston, Va. USA

T. J. Baumbaugh (Sport & Health)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Bill Bouie (Worldgate Sport And Health)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Roanoke, Va. USA

Kamyron Meeks (Carilion Wellness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Nick Taylor (Roanoke Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Rockville, Md. USA

Harsh Pareek ()

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Silver Spring, Md. USA

Limber Ortega (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Spotsylvania, Va. USA

Andrew Makovsky (American Family Fitness, Fredericksburg)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Springfield, Va. USA

Jimmy Lugo (Fort Myer Fitness Center)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Veronica Nogales (Sport And Heath - Tysons)

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Mauro Nunez (Crystal Gateway)

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Stafford, Va. USA

Michael Buehrle (American Family Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Angie Savage (Capital Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Bill Spencer (Quantico)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Sterling, Va. USA

Paul Dennis ()

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Ariel Garcia (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Unknown, Md. USA

Jim Brown (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Bruno Encinas (Sport & Health)

Men's Doubles - Open

Virginia Beach, Va. USA

Francis Anum (Princess Anne Rec Center)

Men's Singles - Open

Washington, DC USA

Mikki Cottet (Laurel Sport Fit)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - A

Woodbridge , Va. USA

Abril Prado (Fairfax Racquet)

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

York, Pa. USA

Mike Spiro (Athletic Club Of York)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open