Tournament: 2017 Marigold Resources Quad City Open

11/3/2017 - 11/5/2017, Eldridge Rec & Fitness - Eldridge, IA USA





Albia, Iowa USA

Bryan Crosser (Oakmoor Racquet And Fitness Center)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Altoona, Iowa USA

Jared Kenkel (Altoona Campus)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Bettendorf, Iowa USA

Matt Fitzsimmons (Eldridge Rec & Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Jeffrey Kinning ()

Men's Doubles - B / C

Howard Kruse (Eldridge Rec & Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Josh Paul (Eldridge Rec & Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Lucas Shoemaker (Eldridge Rec & Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Timothy Shoemaker (Eldridge Rec & Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Bloomington, Ill. USA

Arun Baskaran (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Burlington, Iowa USA

Chad Klees (Ymca)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Richard Marsh (Ymca)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Burlington , Iowa USA

Justin Reichter (Ymca)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Coal Valley, Ill. USA

Randy Puebla (Eldridge Rec & Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Colona, Ill. USA

Kim McCubbin (Geneseo Community Center)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Danville, Ill. USA

Tom Neal (Ymca)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Davenport, Iowa USA

Victor Allen (Eldrige Fitness And Recreation)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Andrew Kinning (Ymca)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Ben Schlichting (Eldridge Rec & Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Des Moines, Iowa USA

Casey Anderson (Wellmark YMCA)

Men's Singles - C / D

Brad Knox (Wellmark YMCA)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Duluth, Minn. USA

Bruce Green (Duluth Ymca)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Eldridge, Iowa USA

Sara Jeys (Eldridge Rec & Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Galesburg, Ill. USA

Micah Witherell (Galesburg Ymca)

Men's Singles - B

Geneseo, Ill. USA

Darin Pardoe (Geneseo Community Center)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Hudson, Iowa USA

Brad Hansen (Hansen's Dairy)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Hudson Iowa, Iowa USA

Blake Hansen (Farm)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Indianapolis , Ind. USA

Matthew Nuttall (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Indianola, Iowa USA

Doug McKain (Oakmoor Health Center)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - A

Iowa City, Iowa USA

Rebecca Couch (None)

Women's Singles - B / C

Elenute Nicola (Ymca)

Women's Singles - B / C

Donald Szeszycki (University Of Iowa)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Jacksonville, N.C. USA

Glenn Erhart (Rec Center)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Kewanee, Ill. USA

Bob Johnson (Ymca )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Lakeville, Minn. USA

John Goth (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Lemont, Ill. USA

Michael Fornero (Glass Court Swim & Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Lenexa, Kan. USA

Bradly Rogers (Healthridge)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

MacOmb, Ill. USA

Rizwan Hamid (Western Il Univ)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - A

Sumner Roberts ()

Men's Singles - C / D

Timothy Roberts ()

Men's Singles - A

Mason City, Iowa USA

Jason Hugi (Mason City Ymca)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Moline, Ill. USA

Jeff O'Hern (Two Rivers Ymca)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Mt Pleasant, Iowa USA

Chad Zeleny (Rec Center)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Singles - A

Omaha, Neb. USA

Travis Mettenbrink (Prairie Life Center)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Ottawa, Ill. USA

Kristin Coulter (Ymca)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Ottumwa, Iowa USA

Kurt Anderson (Ymca)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Rod Grooms (Ymca)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Overland Park, Kan. USA

Art Spelts (Genesis Health Clubs - Olathe)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Peru, Ill. USA

Tim Banasiak ()

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - C / D

Polk City, Iowa USA

David Bergren (Ankeny Ymca)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Rock Island, Ill. USA

Jason Lewis (Rifac)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Rogersville, Mo. USA

Kim Keltner (Missouri State)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - A

Santa Cruz, SANTA CRUZ BOL

Carlos Reyes ()

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Spring Valley, Ill. USA

Justin Mrowicki (Ymca)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Open

Blase Zera ()

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Streator, Ill. USA

Miguel Riollano (Ymca)

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Urbandale, Iowa USA

Carter Harbeck (Waukee Ymca)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - A

Aaron Kurowski (Ankeny Ymca)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

West Des Moines, Iowa USA

Dave Harbeck (Waukee Ymca)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Tyler Peterson (Waukee Ymca)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Wever, Iowa USA

Jorge Gonzalez (Ymca)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A


 Tournament
 Tournament
Bones BBQ
 Tournament