Tournament: 2017 WOR Waterford Longwall Warmup Presented By Pro Kennex Racquetball

1/13/2018 - 1/14/2018, Waterford Park - Davie, FL USA





Davie, Fla. USA

Robert Callaway (L. A. Fitness - Pines West)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Hale Sakoff (Waterford Park)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Danny Suid (David Posnack Jewish Community Center)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Fern Park, Fla. USA

Scott Graves (L.a Fittness)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Fort Lauderdale, Fla. USA

Jeffery Palmer ()

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Jeff Wright (Holiday Park)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Hialeah, Fla. USA

Seran Ramkissoon (L. A. Fitness - Pines West)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Hollywood, Fla. USA

Justin Cooklin (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Darlene Landgraf (Garfield Street Historic Paddleball Courts)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite / A

Victor Leibofsky (Garfield Street Historic Paddleball Courts)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Jupiter, Fla. USA

Larry Aft ()

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Miami, Fla. USA

Jason Baez Alfonso (L. A. Fitness - Miami Gardens)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Lorenzo Cheung (Shenandoa Park , Tropical Park)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Heriberto Cruz-Anaya (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Luis Gonzalez (La Fitnes)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Roy Hernandez (Shenandoa Park , Tropical Park)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Miramar, Fla. USA

Eric Gomez (L. A. Fitness - Pines West)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Naples, Fla. USA

Alejandro Barcelo (Naples)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Azael Gilbert ()

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Bernie Goodman (Lst Outdoor Racquetball)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Rusty Stahlman (City Of Naples/fleshmann Park)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

North Lauderdale, Fla. USA

Nicola Chafloque (Windmill Park)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

North Miami Beach, Fla. USA

Tj Vaughns (Holiday Park)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Orlando, Fla. USA

Travis Burnell (University Of Central Florida)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. USA

Michael Guyard (Gun Club)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Pembroke Pines, Fla. USA

Jorge Bacallao (L. A. Fitness - Pines West)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Pedro Curbelo (L. A. Fitness - Pines West)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Jorge Diaz (L. A. Fitness - Pines West)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Robert Kull (L. A. Fitness - Pines West)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Leonardo Retamar (L. A. Fitness - Pines West)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Plantation, Fla. USA

Andrea Joy (Waterford Park)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Jeff Weinstein (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Pompano Beach, Fla. USA

Rob Mijares (Holiday Park)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Tampa, Fla. USA

Juan Carlos Morales (Macfarlane Park)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Nestor Santana (Macfarlane Park)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Wellington, Fla. USA

Timmy Hansen (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

West Palm Beach, Fla. USA

Angelee Krieger ()

Women's Doubles - Elite / A

Lydia Krieger (South Olive Park)

Women's Doubles - Elite / A

Michael Krieger (Palm Beach State College)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Maria Laguer (Haverhill Park)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite / A

West Palm Beach , Fla. USA

Leah Leblanc (Haverhill Park)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite / A

West Palm Beach, Fla. USA

Gus Lopez (Gun Club)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Joyce Norris (Outdoor)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite / A

Jorge Pruneda ()

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Yelandi Rivero (Gun Club)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Joe Young (Gun Club)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Weston, Fla. USA

Ross Greenberg (L. A. Fitness - Pines West)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro


 Tournament
NY Life Insurance
 Tournament
DiSalvos Restaurant
 Tournament