Tournament: 2017-2018 Oregon High School Racquetball League

10/1/2017 - 9/30/2018, Sunset Athletic Club - Portland, OR USA





Beaverton, Ore. USA

Hallie August (LA Fitness)

Women's Singles - Individual

Justin Bagoyo (Beaverton)

Men's Singles - Individual

Mason Bagoyo (Beaverton)

Men's Singles - Individual

Christal Belsterling (LA Fitness)

Women's Singles - Individual

Kaitlyn Boyle (Beaverton)

Women's Singles - Individual

Rhiannon Briggs ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Olivia DeSimone (Southridge)

Women's Singles - Individual

Lina Droste (Beaverton)

Women's Singles - Individual

Marie Eriksson ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Jaron Farrier (Beaverton)

Men's Singles - Individual

Gabrielle Foote ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Kirby Fredrickson (Southridge)

Women's Singles - Individual

Julia Ide (Southridge)

Women's Singles - Individual

Ellie Johnson ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Cole Jones (Southridge)

Men's Singles - Individual

Brian La Roche ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Payne Medina ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Grayson Molesworth (Sunset Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Individual

Emily Moore ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Harrison Moore ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Jay Park ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Ryan Qi ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Pranav Sharma ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Madi Shaw ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Lexis Shull ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Will Smith (Southridge)

Men's Singles - Individual

Aerin Song ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Oliver Tipping ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Pan Pan Vongsrirungruang ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Alexandra Xu ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Kira Zulauf (Southridge)

Women's Singles - Individual

Beavertton, Ore. USA

Atom Fjeldsted (LA Fitness)

Men's Singles - Individual

Boring, Ore. USA

Senny Scherler (Cascade Athletic Club)

Women's Singles - Individual

Corbett, Ore. USA

Aurora Trani (Cascade Athletic Club)

Women's Singles - Individual

Ahnala Wilson (Cascade Athletic Club)

Women's Singles - Individual

Corvallis, Ore. USA

Elena Mathew (Timberhill Athletic Club)

Women's Singles - Individual

Damascus, Ore. USA

Calvin Klatt ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Jake Monti (Cascade Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Individual

Cody Poff (Cascade Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Individual

Fairview, Ore. USA

Joshua Blegen (Cascade Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Individual

Nicholas Blegen (Cascade Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Individual

Kaelin Spring ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Gresham, Ore. USA

Lucas Bain (Cascade Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Individual

Aidan Colbeck ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Darrik Helin (Cascade Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Advanced

Chloe Hilsenteger (Cascade Athletic Club)

Women's Singles - Individual

Sam Holzbach (Cascade Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Individual

Kelsey Klinger ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Sian Dim Lun (Centennial)

Women's Singles - Individual

Emma MacK (Cascade Athletic Club)

Women's Singles - Individual

Trevor McBride (Cascade Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Individual

Chase Park (Barlow)

Men's Singles - Individual

Lily Parrish ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Colton Plieth ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Annie Roberts (Cascade Athletic Club)

Women's Singles - Individual

Jordan Speer ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Mara White (Cascade Athletic Club)

Women's Singles - Individual

Mario Zaki (Cascade Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Individual

Portland, Ore. USA

Karina Amsden ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Emily Anderson ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Griffin Anderton (Lincoln)

Men's Singles - Individual

Ian Bain ()

Men's Singles - Advanced

Elliot Balmer ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Neel Balusa (Sunset High School)

Men's Singles - Individual

Jacob Bean (Cascade Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Individual

Sanjay Bedi (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Advanced

Henry Bennett-Hanes (Lincoln)

Men's Singles - Individual

Jake Birkel (Sunset High School)

Men's Singles - Individual

Trever Bolton (Beaverton)

Men's Singles - Individual

Nathan Brunk (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Individual

Liam Buckley (Sunset)

Men's Singles - Individual

Christian Chang ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Rachel Chin (Sunset High School)

Women's Singles - Individual

John Christian (Sunset Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Individual

Logan Cluff (Beaverton)

Men's Singles - Individual

Andrew Crawford (Lincoln)

Men's Singles - Individual

Greg Crawford (Mac)

Men's Singles - Advanced

Ethan Diefenbaugh ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Maxwell Epperson ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Ally Erwin (Sunset High School)

Women's Singles - Individual

Connor Fadden (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Individual

Jessica Fantz-Sands ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Cole Friend (Sunset Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Individual

Kimaia Gassner (Beaverton)

Women's Singles - Individual

Genni Griffith (Cac)

Women's Singles - Individual

Megan Guske (Sunset Athletic Club)

Women's Singles - Individual

Griffin Haas ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Cole Hansen (Sunset Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Individual

Riley Hansen ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Riley Huntington (Sunset Athletic Club)

Women's Singles - Individual

Nick Hutchison ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Georgina Jeffers (Sunset High School)

Women's Singles - Individual

Rahul Karpy ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Vikram Kashyap ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Makayla Kendoll (Cascade Athletic Club)

Women's Singles - Individual

Jay Khajanchee (Sunset High School)

Men's Singles - Individual

Vivek Kumar (Sunset Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Individual

Peter Lamontagne (Beaverton)

Men's Singles - Individual

Harper Lea ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Devin Leigh ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Anna Lorati (Beaverton)

Women's Singles - Individual

Portland , OREGON USA

Bryce Lutz (Lincoln High School)

Men's Singles - Individual

Portland, Ore. USA

Davis Ma (Lincoln High School)

Men's Singles - Individual

Melanie Ma ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Rudira Madala (Sunset Athletic Club)

Women's Singles - Individual

Sahil Mantha ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Nicolas Mayinger ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Ian McConachie (Sunset Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Individual

Caitlin McShane (Sunset High School)

Women's Singles - Individual

Grace Merrick (Sunset High School)

Women's Singles - Individual

Catherine Morley (Mac)

Women's Singles - Individual

Cameron Nolander (Cascade Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Individual

Scott Nolander (Cascade Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Advanced

Patrick O'Donnell ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Om Parekh (Sunset High School)

Men's Singles - Individual

Cameron Paterson (Sunset High School)

Women's Singles - Individual

Benjamin Paz ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Andrew Peters ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Sachin Pillai ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Ava Pool (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Women's Singles - Individual

Will Post ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Jack Raber (Sunset Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Individual

Kayla Rae (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Women's Singles - Individual

Bruce Reid (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Advanced

Elliot Risch (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Individual

Sydney Rusin (Sunset High School)

Women's Singles - Individual

Eve Selbie (Lincoln High School)

Women's Singles - Individual

Abigail Silliman (Sunset High School)

Women's Singles - Individual

Emily Simonsen (Sunset High School)

Women's Singles - Individual

Scott Skaggs (Sunset High School)

Men's Singles - Individual

Jeremiah Son (Sunset Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Individual

Anna Sosnovske (Sunset High School)

Women's Singles - Individual

Rohan Srinivasan (Sunset Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Individual

Daniel Susman (Sac)

Men's Singles - Individual

David Szafranski (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Advanced

Elli Vanbrabant (Sunset)

Women's Singles - Individual

Erin Vinson ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Ruchi Vora (Sunset High School)

Women's Singles - Individual

Rohan Wagh (Sac)

Men's Singles - Individual

Samantha Walton ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Jaime Yoo (Sunset Athletic Club)

Women's Singles - Individual

Amelia Zimmerman (Sunset High School)

Women's Singles - Individual

Salem, Ore. USA

Elise Abbott (Courthouse South)

Women's Singles - Individual

Tate Alexander (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Individual

Ian Backus ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Lilli Bakke ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Ian Bell ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Nathan Buring (Courthouse Athletic Club South)

Men's Singles - Individual

Frank Burke (Sprague)

Men's Singles - Individual

Kelsey Cochran ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Caleb Cooper (Sprague)

Men's Singles - Individual

Aidan Crockett (Sprague)

Men's Singles - Individual

Vania Elora ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Siena Fisher ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Samantha Fretwell (Sprague)

Women's Singles - Individual

Nic Gonsalves ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Justin Gonzalez ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Robert Griffin (Sprague)

Men's Singles - Individual

Sam Healy ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Cole Holley ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Ellie Horn ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Makena Johnston (Sprague)

Women's Singles - Individual

Caitlyn Joye ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Savannah Joye ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Suhyun Kang (Courthouse Athletic Club North)

Women's Singles - Individual

Rory Lampe (Courthouse Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Individual

Leslie Lebow (Courthouse Athletic Club North)

Women's Singles - Captain

Brian Lee (Courtsports)

Men's Singles - Individual

Victoria Li ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Katt Macgregor ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Carson McDaniel ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Mathew McKinzie ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Tyler Mock ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Taylor Monismith ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Jacob Mundal (Sprague)

Men's Singles - Individual

Kieun Nam (Salem Academy)

Women's Singles - Individual

Savannah Noel ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Michiru Ohno (Courthouse Athletic Club North)

Women's Singles - Individual

Triston Ramseyer (Sprague)

Men's Singles - Individual

Jacob Scheuble (Sprague)

Men's Singles - Individual

Andrew Schliesmayer (Sprague)

Men's Singles - Individual

Anna Shewaye ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Hallie Sickendick ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Jack Sobey (Sprague)

Men's Singles - Individual

Theodore Strawter ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Joe Swartz ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Ayisha Tamerhoulet (Sprague)

Women's Singles - Individual

Malika Tamerhoulet (Sprague)

Women's Singles - Individual

Mitchell Turner (Courthouse South)

Men's Singles - Individual

Magnum Vinecki (Sprague)

Men's Singles - Individual

Ruger Vinecki ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Joshua Wray (Sprague)

Men's Singles - Individual

Sandy, Ore. USA

Jacob Edgerton (Mt Hood Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Individual

Madison Krening (Mt Hood Athletic Club)

Women's Singles - Individual

Cole McKinnon ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Gavin Sare ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Logan Sare (Mt Hood Ac)

Men's Singles - Individual

Therealsarinabean@gmail.com, Ore. USA

Sarina Carlaw ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Tigard, Ore. USA

Rakan Alsbou ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Sierra Beatty (Sunset Athletic Club)

Women's Singles - Individual

Maria Duong ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Lydia Jacobs ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Hannah Jagow ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Colleen McNally (Tualatin)

Women's Singles - Captain

Katie Regalado (24 Hours Fitness)

Women's Singles - Individual

Lindsey Regalado (Southridge)

Women's Singles - Individual

Gabriel Sheaffer ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Konner Shim ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Tim Youngberg (Tualatin)

Men's Singles - Advanced

Troutdale, Ore. USA

Matthew Beitler (Cascade Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Individual

Greg Hayden (Cascade Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Advanced

Shanaya Nelson (Cascade Athletic Club)

Women's Singles - Individual

Bailey Thalman (Cascade Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Individual

Tualatin, Ore. USA

Yaire Baldovino ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Christopher Ballard ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Devin Boatsman ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Simran Kadam ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Autumn Lewis (Tualatin)

Women's Singles - Individual

Garrett Petit ()

Men's Singles - Individual

Kara Rivera Ramirez ()

Women's Singles - Individual

Natalie Tashchuk (Tualatin)

Women's Singles - Individual

Vancouver, Wash. USA

Scott Fish (LA Fitness)

Men's Singles - Advanced

West Linn, Ore. USA

Megan Menzia (La Fitness Tualatin)

Women's Singles - Captain

Wood Village, Ore. USA

Justin Juul (Cascade Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Individual

Tom Juul Jr. (Cascade Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Advanced

Tucker McKee (Reynolds)

Men's Singles - Individual