Tournament: 26th Annual LPRT Christmas Classic Pro-AM

12/8/2017 - 12/10/2017, SportFit Total Fitness Racquet Club - Laurel, MD USA





Alexandria, Va. USA

Karen Denu (Fort Myer Fitness Center)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Debora Drabkowski (Sport And Heath - Tysons)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - A

Roy Hare (Ft. Myer Fitness Center)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Maddie Melendez (Sport & Health At Worldgate)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Wayne Toyne (Ft. Myer Fitness Center)

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Ambler, Pa. USA

Frank Vail (Philadelphia Sports Club)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Mixed Doubles - A

Annandale, Va. USA

Elmer Sejas (Providence Rec Center)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Annapolis, Md. USA

Tom Pastirik (La Finess)

Men's Singles - C

Takashi Yamashita (Severna Park Racquetball and Fitness Club)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Arlington, Va. USA

Stanley Scott (Ft Myer)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Baltimore, Md. USA

Kevin Bowens Jr. (TBD)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - Open

Jamal Harris (Merritt- Security, & The Jcc)

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Michael Kellam Jr. (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Yvonne Nelson (La Fitnes)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - A

Bedford, Ohio USA

Gregory Lotts (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Sheryl Lotts (Lifetime Fitness Center)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Beltsville, Md. USA

Jose-Luis Izursa (Sport Fit )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Bethany Beach, Del. USA

Mike Wigley (Salisbury University Fitness Club)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - A

Bowie, Md. USA

Rj Jackson (Sport Fit )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Bradenton, Fla. USA

Lorna Josiah (Sport Fit )

Women's Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - C

Bristow, Va. USA

John Edwards (Freedom Fitness Center, G. Mason)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Jp Edwards (Freedom Fitness Center, G. Mason)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - C

Kristen Junkin (Ft Myer Fitness Center)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Brown Hill Village, NEVIS STK

Fitzroy Williams (Brown Hill Recreation Ground)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Burke, Va. USA

Jose Perez Rocha ()

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - C

Cali, VALLE COL

Cristina Amaya (Canasgordas)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Sebastian Franco (Club Canasgordas Comfenalco)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Adriana Riveros (Club Canasgordas Comfenalco)

Men's Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Camp Hill, Pa. USA

Dudley Hackett (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Capitol Heights, Md. USA

Tirrell Green (SportFit Total Fitness Racquet Club)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Catonsville, Md. USA

Brett Lane (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Open

Chalfont, Pa. USA

Geoff Heskett (Philadelphia Sports Club)

Men's Singles - Open

Linda White (Philadelphia Sports Club)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Chandler, Ariz. USA

Damian Zamorano (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Chihuahua, CH MEX

Nancy Enríquez (FITMAX FITNESS AND RACQUET CLUB)

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

City, BUENOS AIRES ARG

Carlos Cuadri (First Club)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Natalia Mendez (Enard)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Clinton, Md. USA

Fanta David (La Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Heinrod David (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

College Park, Md. USA

Tavares Patton (Sportfit Laurel Racquetball )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

John Schardt ()

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - C

Columbia, Md. USA

Rajesh Gangabathina (Supreme Sports Club)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Jerry Josey, Jr. (Tri-city Leisure Center)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Tracie Valentine (SportFit Total Fitness Racquet Club)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Cross River, N.Y. USA

Jennifer Dering (LA Fitness - Norwalk)

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Dallas, Texas USA

Mike Grisz (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Delta, Pa. USA

Jon Flahart (Athletic Club Of York)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

District Of Columbia, DC USA

Anthony Suede Harris (Laurel Sport Fit)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Dover, Del. USA

William Smith (Dover Air Force Base)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Open

Elkridge, Md. USA

Troy Warigon (Sportfit Laurel)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Endwell, N.Y. USA

Cassandra Lee (Court Jester)

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Fairfax, Va. USA

Kim Peresta (La Fitness)

Women's Singles - A

Women's Singles - B

Falls Church, Va. USA

Aron Ferrufino ()

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Christian Guzman (Providence Rec Center)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - C

Jonathan Jones (Sport And Health)

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Thao Le (La Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Adalid Parra (Providence Rec Center)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Marcos Quinteros (La Fitness Falls Church Va)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Felix Rocha (La Fitness Falls Church Va)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Fawn Grove, Pa. USA

Deborah Dubbs (York Athletic Club)

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - C

Forest, Va. USA

Joanna Lombardi (Ymca Of Central Va)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - A

John Lombardi (Ymca)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Jerry Watson (Ymca)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Fort Washington, Md. USA

Fredy Villa (Mount Vernon Court Club)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - Open

Fountain Hills, Ariz. USA

Rhonda Rajsich (Lifetime Fitness)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Fredericksburg, Va. USA

Amie Brewer (American Family Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Gregory Fox (American Family Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Thomas Gerhardt (American Family Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

William Hyer (American Family Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Gaithersburg, Md. USA

Steven Shapiro (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Gambrills, Md. USA

Melissa Brown (Severna Park Racquetball and Fitness Club)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - B

Garner, N.C. USA

Frank Engel (Ymca)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Gilbert, Ariz. USA

Frank Taddonio (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Glastonbury, Conn. USA

Katharine Neils (University Of Connecticut Student Rec Facility)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Glen Burnie, Md. USA

Joel Barshaw (Oregon State Univ.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Greenbelt, Md. USA

Jai Jennings (SportFit Total Fitness Racquet Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - A

Chance Manley (SportFit Total Fitness Racquet Club)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - A

Greencastle, Pa. USA

John Doyle (Hagerstown Ymca)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Herndon, Va. USA

Mark Baron (Worldgate Sport & Health)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Prasad Kothembaka (Worldgate Sport & Health)

Men's Singles - A

Ijamsville, Md. USA

Vicki Hopkins (Acac)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - A

Jefferson, Md. USA

Dylan Pruitt (Merritt)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Keedysville, Md. USA

Ed Krest (SportFit Total Fitness Racquet Club)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Doubles - B / C

King George, Va. USA

Scott Martin (Ymca Fredericksburg)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Singles - C

Ladson, S.C. USA

Russ Bruns (Joint Base Charleston AFB)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Lancaster, Pa. USA

Roger Subieta (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - Open

Lanham, Md. USA

Janice Ryan-Arnold (SportFit Total Fitness Racquet Club)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Laurel, Md. USA

Kim Jenkins (Sport Fit )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Christopher Ruano ()

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - C

Lewis Williams (Sport Fit )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Lemoyne, Pa. USA

Holly Reitzel (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Little Falls, N.J. USA

Mitch Posner (24 Hour Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - Open

Lynchburg, Va. USA

Herman Lewis (Ymca Of Central Va)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Manassas, Va. USA

Mark Moore (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Ross Weinberg (La Fitness, Woodbridge)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Mechanicsburg, Pa. USA

Carol Gotthard (La Fitness)

Women's Doubles - A

Memphis, Tenn. USA

Adrienne Haynes (Germantown Athletic Club)

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Midlothian, Va. USA

Christine Torres (American Family Fitness-Midlothian)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - C

Jaime Torres (American Family Fitness-Midlothian)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Monterrey, N.F. MEX

Alexandra Herrera (Casa de Racquetas del Centro Estatal de Alto Rendimiento)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Paola Longoria (Racquetball Rio)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Montreal, P.Q. CAN

Frederique Lambert (Nautilus Plus Brossard)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

New Cumberland, Pa. USA

Tim Kline (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Potomac, Md. USA

Joseph McManus (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Gary Somers (Sportfit Laurel Racquetball )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Singles - B

Poughkeepsie, N.Y. USA

Aaron Dardani (Mike Arteaga's Health And Fitness Center)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

David Schreck (Mike Arteaga's Health & Fitness)

Men's Singles - A

Prole, Iowa USA

Hannah Shnurman (Wellmark YMCA)

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Pueblo, Colo. USA

Carla Munoz (Colorado State Un.)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Raleigh, N.C. USA

Tamika Holman (Alexander Family Ymca)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Brent Walters (Alexander Family Ymca)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Jordan Walters (Alexander Family Ymca)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Randallstown, Md. USA

Sharon McNeill (La Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Reston, Va. USA

T. J. Baumbaugh (Sport & Health)

Women's Doubles - Open

Regina Bouie (Worldgate Sport And Health)

Women's Doubles - A

Richmond, Va. USA

Frank Senger (American Family Fitness-Short Pump)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Rockville, Md. USA

Harsh Pareek (Sport & Health - Lakeforest)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

San Luis Potosi, SAN LUIS POTOSI MEX

Jessica Parrilla (La Loma)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Sandy Spring, Md. USA

Shannon Feaster (SportFit Total Fitness Racquet Club)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Severn, Md. USA

Samantha Simmons (Sprfc)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Severna Park, Md. USA

Gary Biedenkapp (Sprfc)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Silver Spring, Md. USA

Eunice Corbin (Sportfit Laurel Racquetball )

Women's Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - C

Paul Smith Sr (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Doubles - B / C

Simpsonville, S.C. USA

Kooper Buchanan (SPORTSCLUB GREENVILLE)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Spotsylvania, Va. USA

Kipp Adams (American Family Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Andrew Makovsky (American Family Fitness, Fredericksburg)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Springfiled, Va. USA

Carlos Wilderbrathwaite (La Fitness, Woodbridge)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Stafford, Va. USA

Angie Savage (Capital Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Sterling, Va. USA

Ariel Garcia (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Unknown, Md. USA

Jim Brown (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - Open

Upper Marlboro, Md. USA

Kevin Martin (Sportfit Laurel Racquetball )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Waldorf, Md. USA

Kevin Comer (Ft. Belvoir Graves Fitness Center)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Danielle Emerson (Sportfit)

Women's Doubles - Open

Washington, DC USA

Mikki Cottet (Laurel Sport Fit)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Slemo Warigon (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Westerly, R.I. USA

Jake Pritchard (Submarine Base New London)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Woodbridge , Va. USA

Abril Prado (Fairfax Racquet)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

York, Pa. USA

Dan Spiro (Athletic Club Of)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Hal Spiro (Athletic Club Of York)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Mike Spiro (Athletic Club Of York)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite


 Tournament
Head
 Tournament
Pro Penn
 Tournament
Gearbox
 Tournament