Tournament: 2018 Maverick Metroplex Racquetball Championships

2/2/2018 - 2/4/2018, Maverick Athletic Club - Arlington, TX USA





Allen, Texas USA

Michael Yourell (Lifetime Fitness)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Arlington, Texas USA

Russ Brown (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Christopher Bynum (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Brad Giezentanner (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Warren Hastings (Ymca)

Men's Doubles - B

Traci Kourajian (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - B

Lukas Le (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

David Marsden (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Tom Marsden (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Elite

George Moore (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - C

Steven Peralez (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Lynn Reeves (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Noah Ruby (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - C

Men's Singles - D

Steve Standish (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Brent Sturgess ()

Men's Singles - Open

Robert Sullins (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - C

Steve Yap (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Elite

Austin, Texas USA

Chris Tracy (Clay Madsen Recreation Center)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Belton, Texas USA

Jason Werner (Abrams Physical Fitness Center)

Men's Singles - Elite

Burleson, Texas USA

Dana Stevenson (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Cedar Hill, Texas USA

Dale Gosser (Lifetime Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Colleyville, Texas USA

Ann Draudt (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - B

Antonio Munguia (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Dallas, Texas USA

Charles Cotton 3rd (La Fitness Lake Highlands)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Guadalupe Deleon (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - B

Alberto Garza (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Lucas Quary (Telos Fitness)

Men's Singles - A

Dylan Savage (LA Fitness)

Men's Singles - Open

Euless, Texas USA

Marc Pinero (La Fit)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Farmers Branch, Texas USA

John Truitt (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Fort Worth, Texas USA

Michael Anderson ()

Men's Doubles - A

Jared Contreras (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Open

Michael Matza (Maverick)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Arturo Perez (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - Elite

Gael Trejo (Maverick Athletic Club)

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Men's Singles - D

Leah Trejo (Maverick Athletic Club)

Girl's Singles - 12 and Under

Frisco, Texas USA

Brayden Gaeta (Frisco Athletic Center)

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Joel Pratt (Frisco Athletic Center)

Men's Singles - Elite

Matthew Pratt (Frisco Athletic Center)

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Michael Pratt (Frisco Athletic Center)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Ben Sykes (LA Fitness)

Men's Singles - B

Bruce Teter (LA Fitness)

Men's Singles - A

Melvin Todd (LA Fitness)

Men's Singles - A

Ft Worth, Texas USA

Joel Ulmer (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Elite

Garland, Texas USA

Fernando Batista (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Vicente Hernandez Jr. (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Grapevine, Texas USA

Arturo Burruel (L.a. Fitness)

Men's Singles - Open

Bruce Reiff ()

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Brian Shamburger (Grapevine Rec Center)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Greenville, Texas USA

Johnny Boyd (None)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Houston, Texas USA

Raghul Kumar Kumar ()

Men's Singles - D

Irving, Texas USA

Rick Parker (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - Open

Keller, Texas USA

Ace Akins (Roanoke Recreation Center)

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Ashton Akins (Roanoke Recreation Center)

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Cayden Akins (Roanoke Recreation Center)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Jorge Fernandez (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - Elite

Jeff Franco (L. A. Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Pierson Trotman Iii (L.a. Fitness)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Laredo, Texas USA

Raul Valadez (Thousand Oaks Family YMCA)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Lewisville, Texas USA

Jeff Johnston (Frisco Athletic Center)

Men's Singles - B

McKinney, Texas USA

Brian Barberis (LA Fitness)

Men's Singles - Open

Dylan Barberis (Collin County Community College)

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Noel Chapa (LA Fitness)

Men's Singles - Open

Mesquite, Texas USA

Alberto Chico (Lifetime Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Midland, Texas USA

Pony Boy Bernal (Ymca)

Men's Singles - C

Men's Singles - D

Romy Bernal (Midland Ymca)

Girl's Singles - 12 and Under

Murphy, Texas USA

Robert Kramer (Life Time Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Odessa, Texas USA

Chris Wright (Ymca)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Pantego, Texas USA

William Ruby (Maverick Athletic Club)

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Michael Scrivner (Lifetime Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Plano, Texas USA

Brandon Baker (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Mike Sorensen (LA Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Bob Wood (LA Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Pueblo, Colo. USA

Erik Garcia (Colorado State Un.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Richardson, Texas USA

Cheryl McFadden (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

David McFadden (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Robert Romero (Rowlett Community Centre)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Round Rock, Texas USA

John Tarr (Clay Madsen Recreation Center)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Rowlett, Texas USA

Rolando Cuellar (Rowlett Community Centre)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Cole Harris (Rowlett Community Centre)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

San Antonio, Texas USA

Russell Chavez (Triton Sports Center)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Russell Chavez Ii (Thousand Oaks Family YMCA)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

A.j. Fernandez (Thousand Oaks Family YMCA)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

The Woodlands, Texas USA

Ed Strayer (24 Hour Fitnes)

Men's Singles - A

Trophy Club, Texas USA

Hudson Farmer (Roanoke Recreation Center)

Men's Singles - C

Micah Farmer (Roanoke Recreation Center)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Stephen Farmer (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - Open

Tyler, Texas USA

Jeff Dethlefsen (Woodcreek)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Lance Hale (Woodcreek Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament