Tournament: 2018 WRT GEORGIA OPEN

5/18/2018 - 5/20/2018, Recreation ATL - Lilburn / Atlanta, GA USA





Alpharetta, Ga. USA

Tami Costanza (La Fitness Windward)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Athens, Ga. USA

Justin Cobkit (University Of Georgia)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Todd Upchurch (Ymca)

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Atlanta, Ga. USA

Jonathan Bryant (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Scott Dizon (La Fitness Windward)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Philip Enteles (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - B

Amogh Joshi (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Banu Laveti (A&M Kingsville)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Matt Lee (Georgia Tech)

Men's Singles - B

Michael Miller Jr (La Fitness, Camp Creek)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

James Patrick ()

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Terrence Pierce (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Donald Williams (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Berea, Ohio USA

Daniel Herrera (Baldwin Wallace College)

Men's Doubles - WRT

Men's Singles - WRT

Bethlehem, Ga. USA

Kevin Hafliger (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - A

Braselton, Ga. USA

Rhett Rainey (La Fittness)

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Bristol, Conn. USA

Alex Kosakowski ()

Men's Singles - Elite

Buford, Ga. USA

Tim McCloy (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Singles - C

Cali, CALI COL

Adriana Riveros (Club Canasgordas Comfenalco)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Casselberry, Fla. USA

Gene Fry (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - A

Chapel Hill, N.C. USA

Anton Gudz (UNC-Chapel Hill)

Men's Singles - Elite

Chihuahua, CH MEX

Jaime Martell (FITMAX FITNESS AND RACQUET CLUB)

Men's Doubles - WRT

Men's Singles - WRT

Clinton, Md. USA

Fanta David (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Cochabamba, NA BOL

Mauricio Zelada ()

Men's Singles - WRT

College Park, Ga. USA

Marcus Riggins (La Fitness Camp Creek)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Columbia, Md. USA

Masiel Rivera (Lifetime Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Cumming, Ga. USA

Ron Alsheimer ()

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - Elite

Dallas, Ga. USA

Wes Wesley (La Fitness, Camp Creek)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Decatur, Ga. USA

Dion Lowe (La Fitness Northlake)

Men's Doubles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Kevin Page (La Fitness Northlake)

Men's Doubles - 45+

Douglasville, Ga. USA

Austin Cunningham (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - WRT

Flowery Branch, Ga. USA

Julian Thayer (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - C

Ft. Benning, Ga. USA

Cody Alsup (Ft Benning Ga)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - Elite

Gainesville, Ga. USA

Lamar Hughes (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Grayson, Ga. USA

Edward Kizito (La Fitness )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Johns Creek, Ga. USA

Matthew Gibson (La Fitness, Duluth)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Elite

Kathleen, Ga. USA

David Firestone (Robins Afb)

Men's Singles - B

Lakeland, Fla. USA

David Wilmore Jr. (L A Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Lawrenceville, Ga. USA

Joseph Dawson (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - B

Jacob Nollen ()

Men's Singles - B

Lilburn, Ga. USA

Paul Boswell (La Fitness )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Jason Chan (Recreation ATL)

Men's Doubles - 50+ A

Men's Singles - C

Marco Chan (Recreation ATL)

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Men's Singles - D

Kelly Leblanc (La Fitness )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Lithonia, Ga. USA

Steve Edwards ()

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Felicia Green (La Fitness - Northlake)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Elite

Marsha Johnson (La Fitness - Northlake)

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Elite

Loganville, Ga. USA

Tom Dunham (Recreation ATL)

Men's Doubles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Raymond Engheben Iii (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Floyd McDonald (La Fitness )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

David Stincer (La Fitness )

Men's Doubles - WRT

Men's Singles - WRT

Mableton, Ga. USA

Alberto Dent (La Fitness Akers Mill)

Men's Doubles - WRT

Marine, Minn. USA

Jake Bredenbeck (La Fitness )

Men's Singles - WRT

Miami, Fla. USA

Kevin Vazquez (L A Fitness)

Men's Doubles - WRT

Men's Singles - WRT

Mobile, Ala. USA

Willie Huntley Jr (Sportplex)

Men's Singles - B

Montevallo, Ala. USA

Billy Cannon (University Of Montevallo)

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Elite

Montgomery, Ala. USA

Michael Todd (Prattville Ymca)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Murrysville, Pa. USA

Thomas Carter (Baldwin Wallace University)

Men's Singles - WRT

New Braunfels, Texas USA

Justus Benson ()

Men's Doubles - WRT

Men's Singles - WRT

Norcross, Ga. USA

Adolfo Gonzalez ()

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Remi Nguyen (Family Life Center)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Pelham, Ala. USA

Sergio Clemente (Uab Rec Center )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Prattville, Ala. USA

Destry Everhart (Ymca- Prattville)

Men's Doubles - WRT

Men's Singles - WRT

Riverdale, Ga. USA

Danny Smith ()

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Rome, Ga. USA

Mark Settlemoir (Ymca)

Men's Singles - B

San Bruno, Calif. USA

Laura McCormick (ClubSport Pleasanton)

Men's Singles - D

Women's Singles - C

Sandy Springs, Ga. USA

Roberto Medel (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Snellville, Ga. USA

Vera Allen ()

Men's Singles - C

Men's Singles - D

Women's Singles - C

Jeffrey Cullars ()

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Elite

Douglas DeHeck ()

Men's Doubles - A

Stockton, Calif. USA

David Horn (ClubSport Pleasanton)

Men's Singles - WRT

Francisco Troncoso (In-Shape Sport: West Lane)

Men's Doubles - WRT

Men's Singles - WRT

Stonemountain, Ga. USA

Kevin Wiley (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Suwanee, Ga. USA

Francisco Fajardo ()

Men's Singles - B

Bryan Parker (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - Elite

Suwanne, Ga. USA

Randy Pores (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Toney, Ala. USA

Robert Frazier (Athletic Club Alabama South)

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Tucker, Ga. USA

Lugene Jackson (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

David Meier (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Vestavia, Ala. USA

Bolaji Kukoyi (University of Alabama in Birmingham)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Villa Rica, Ga. USA

Sameer Sagar (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - A

Wilmington, Calif. USA

Luis Avila (La Fitness )

Men's Doubles - WRT

Men's Singles - WRT

Yokohama, KANAGAWA JPN

Hiroshi Shimizu (Oahu Club)

Men's Doubles - WRT

Men's Singles - WRT


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament