Tournament: 2018 Maverick June Triple Crown Racquetball Shootout

6/9/2018 - 6/10/2018, Maverick Athletic Club - ARLINGTON, TX USA





Allen, Texas USA

Michael Yourell (La Fitness )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Arlington, Texas USA

Russ Brown (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Kyle Coonrod (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Lukas Le (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Open

David Marsden (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Open

George Moore (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - C

Hien Nguyen ()

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Quang Nguyen ()

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Tom Owens (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - A

Lynn Reeves (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - B

Noah Ruby (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - C

William Ruby (Maverick Athletic Club)

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Steve Standish (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Robert Sullins (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - C

Steve Yap (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Athens, Texas USA

James McClenny (Woodcreek Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - A

Jordan McClenny ()

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Bedford, Texas USA

Gonzalo Castillo (La Fitness, Euless)

Men's Doubles - A

Ingrid Castillo (SMU)

Men's Doubles - B

Benbrook, Texas USA

Reece Ploetz (Maverick Athletic Club)

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Bonham, Texas USA

Chase Hinson (Landmark)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Coppell, Texas USA

Bryan Forsythe (Telos)

Men's Singles - A

Dallas, Texas USA

Charles Cotton 3rd (La Fitness Lake Highlands)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Denton, Texas USA

John Krueger (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - B

Farmers Branch, Texas USA

Augusto Toledo (Forest)

Men's Doubles - A

Flower Mound, Texas USA

Bob Fulton (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Fort Worth, Texas USA

Michael Anderson (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Gael Trejo (Maverick Athletic Club)

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Leah Trejo (Maverick Athletic Club)

Girl's Singles - 10 and Under

Frisco, Texas USA

Cole Sendrey (LA Fitness)

Men's Singles - C

Bruce Teter (LA Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Garland, Texas USA

Steve Reynolds (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - A

Grapevine, Texas USA

Brian Shamburger (Grapevine Rec Center)

Men's Singles - A

Katy, Texas USA

Eddie Vann (Lifetime Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Keller, Texas USA

Cayden Akins (Roanoke Recreation Center)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Tom Hjelm (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Lewisville, Texas USA

Brian Richardson (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - Elite

Little Elm, Texas USA

Sean Duffy (LA Fitness)

Men's Singles - B

Longview, Texas USA

Brian Kirkpatrick ()

Men's Singles - C

McKinney, Texas USA

Brian Barberis (LA Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Noah Wallace (Landmark)

Men's Singles - A

Mesquite, Texas USA

Federico Alvarez (Ymca Downtown)

Men's Singles - A

Eduardo Gainsborg Alvarez (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - D

North Richland Hills, Texas USA

Michael McNeely (Hurst Rec Center)

Men's Singles - B

Plano, Texas USA

Enrique Armas (LA Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Queen City, Texas USA

Tony Jones (Texarkana College)

Men's Singles - A

Richardson, Texas USA

Cory Landmark (LA Fitness)

Men's Singles - A

Cheryl McFadden (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

David McFadden (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Round Rock, Texas USA

John Tarr (Clay Madsen Recreation Center)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Rowlett, Texas USA

Cole Harris (Rowlett Community Centre)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Texarkana, Texas USA

Jon Roberson (Texarkana College)

Men's Singles - B

Tyler, Texas USA

Lance Hale (Woodcreek Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Diego Perez (Woodcreek Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Van Alstyne, Texas USA

Graham Guthrie (LA Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

White Oak, Texas USA

Mitchell McCoy (Parkeway Fitness Center)

Men's Singles - Open

Wichita Falls, Texas USA

Dustin Culver (Bill Bartley Branch Family YMCA)

Men's Singles - A

Louie Sanchez (Bill Bartley Branch Family YMCA)

Men's Singles - Elite

Randy Thurmond (Bill Bartley Branch Family YMCA)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Omid Zanbili Mokri (Sheppard AFB - Levitow Fitness)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament