Tournament: 2018 Maverick July Triple Crown Racquetball Shootout

7/14/2018 - 7/15/2018, Maverick Athletic Club - ARLINGTON, TX USA





Abilene, Texas USA

David Kessler (YMCA - Abilene)

Men's Doubles - A

Terry Wenetschlaeger (Red Bud Ymca)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Philip Wheeler (Red Bud Ymca)

Men's Singles - A

Aledo, Texas USA

Oscar Villarreal (Cera - Corporate Employees Recreation Association)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Allen, Texas USA

Tomas Demorizi (Fitness Connection)

Men's Singles - C

Justin Vanman (Fitness Connection)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Michael Yourell (La Fitness )

Men's Doubles - A

Anna, Texas USA

Dennis Robert Whitehead (LA Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Arlington, Texas USA

Lateph Adeniji ()

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Russ Brown (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - A

Christopher Bynum (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Brad Giezentanner (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Open

Richard Kourajian (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Jared Nance ()

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Tom Owens (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - C

Albert Peralez (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Steven Peralez (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Noah Ruby (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Steve Standish (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Steve Yap (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Athens, Texas USA

James McClenny (Woodcreek Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - A

Jordan McClenny ()

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Belton, Texas USA

Jason Werner (Abrams Physical Fitness Center)

Men's Singles - Open

Benbrook, Texas USA

Reece Ploetz (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - D

Cedar Hill, Texas USA

Dale Gosser (Lifetime Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Celina, Texas USA

Bo Cross (Frisco Athletic Center)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Coppell, Texas USA

Bryan Forsythe (Telos)

Men's Singles - B

Cypress, Texas USA

Michael Koma (LA Fitness)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Dallas, Texas USA

Marcus Brown (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - D

Charles Cotton 3rd (La Fitness Lake Highlands)

Men's Singles - A

Robert Epstein (LA Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Mary Larson (La Fitness)

Women's Singles - C

Carol Martin (LA Fitness)

Women's Singles - C

Lucas Quary (Telos Fitness)

Men's Singles - A

Doug Tholl (Carrollton Recreation Center)

Men's Singles - A

Farmers Branch, Texas USA

John Truitt (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - B

Fort Worth, Texas USA

Michael Anderson (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Vongvichit Chanthavong (L.a Fitnes)

Men's Doubles - A

James Diamantides (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - A

Larry Mallory ()

Men's Doubles - C

Michael Matza (Maverick)

Men's Singles - Elite

Gerald Ray (Bally's Hurst)

Men's Doubles - C

Gael Trejo (Maverick Athletic Club)

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Men's Singles - D

Leah Trejo (Maverick Athletic Club)

Girl's Singles - 10 and Under

Frisco, Texas USA

Brayden Gaeta (Frisco Athletic Center)

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Michael Pratt (Frisco Athletic Center)

Men's Singles - B

Cole Sendrey (LA Fitness)

Men's Singles - C

Bruce Teter (LA Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Ft Hood, Texas USA

Paul Kiil (Abrams Fitness Center)

Men's Singles - Open

Garland, Texas USA

Fernando Batista (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Brady Yelverton (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - Open

Grapevine, Texas USA

Brian Shamburger (Grapevine Rec Center)

Men's Singles - A

Irving, Texas USA

Fernando Carpena (None)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Vijay Raj (L.a. Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Keller, Texas USA

Jeff Franco (L. A. Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Tom Hjelm (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Kennedale, Texas USA

Richard Pulliam (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - C

Lewisville, Texas USA

Brian Richardson (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - Elite

McKinney, Texas USA

Jeffrey Alvarez ()

Men's Doubles - B

Brian Barberis (LA Fitness)

Men's Singles - Open

Dylan Barberis (Collin County Community College)

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Richard Eisemann (LA Fitness)

Men's Singles - Open

Noah Wallace (Landmark)

Men's Singles - Elite

Midland, Texas USA

Avey Rayos (Midland Ymca)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

North Richland Hills, Texas USA

Michael McNeely (Hurst Rec Center)

Men's Singles - A

Pantego, Texas USA

William Ruby (Maverick Athletic Club)

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Pharr, Texas USA

Herminio Nevarez (Gold's Gym)

Men's Doubles - B

Plano, Texas USA

Justin Claunch (Fitness Connection)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Queen City, Texas USA

Tony Jones (Texarkana College)

Men's Singles - A

Richardson, Texas USA

Cory Landmark (LA Fitness)

Men's Singles - Elite

Cheryl McFadden (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

David McFadden (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Rowlett, Texas USA

Cole Harris (Rowlett Community Centre)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Texarkana, Texas USA

Charles Richardson (Texarkana College)

Men's Singles - C

Jon Roberson (Texarkana College)

Men's Singles - B

Tyler, Texas USA

Lance Hale (Woodcreek Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Gilberto Perez (Woodcreek Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Elite

Van Alstyne, Texas USA

Graham Guthrie (LA Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Waco, Texas USA

Salvador Acosta (WRS Athletic)

Men's Singles - Open

Woodway, Texas USA

Ed Contreras (QBI )

Men's Singles - A


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament