Tournament: 2018 Maverick September Triple Crown Racquetball Championships

9/8/2018 - 9/9/2018, Maverick Athletic Club - ARLINGTON, TX USA





Abilene, Texas USA

Lee Hayes (YMCA - Abilene)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

David Kessler (YMCA - Abilene)

Men's Doubles - A

Philip Wheeler (Red Bud Ymca)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Allen, Texas USA

Laura Smith (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - B

Michael Yourell (La Fitness )

Men's Doubles - A

Amarillo, Texas USA

Kerry McLain (Gold's Gym)

Men's Singles - Open

Arlington, Texas USA

Beau Browne (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - A

Kyle Coonrod (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - D

Richard Kourajian (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Traci Kourajian (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

David Marsden (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Tom Marsden (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Open

George Moore (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - C

Jamir Rashad (Lifetime Fitness)

Men's Singles - A

Noah Ruby (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

William Ruby (Maverick Athletic Club)

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Brent Sturgess ()

Men's Singles - Open

Robert Sullins (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - C

Steve Yap (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Athens, Texas USA

James McClenny (Woodcreek Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - A

Bedford, Texas USA

Gonzalo Castillo (La Fitness, Euless)

Men's Doubles - A

Terry Ingram (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - Elite

Belton, Texas USA

Jason Werner (Fort Hood, Tx)

Men's Singles - Open

Carrollton, Texas USA

Julienne Arnold (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - A

Colleyville, Texas USA

Ann Draudt (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Doug Draudt (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Antonio Munguia (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Dallas, Texas USA

Charles Cotton 3rd (La Fitness Lake Highlands)

Men's Doubles - A

Martin McDermott (Ymca Downtown)

Men's Doubles - A

Mike Rushing (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - C

Doug Tholl (Carrollton Recreation Center)

Men's Singles - A

Denton, Texas USA

Ron Bayless (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Farmers Branch, Texas USA

John Truitt (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Flower Mound, Texas USA

Bob Fulton (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Fort Worth, Texas USA

Michael Anderson (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Vongvichit Chanthavong (L.a Fitnes)

Men's Doubles - A

James Diamantides (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - A

Dustin Dunnam (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

John Housley ()

Men's Doubles - Open

Gael Trejo (Maverick Athletic Club)

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Leah Trejo (Maverick Athletic Club)

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Sabath Trejo (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Frisco, Texas USA

Cole Sendrey (LA Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Kevin Sendrey (LA Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Bruce Teter (LA Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Ft Worth, Texas USA

Joel Ulmer (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Grapevine, Texas USA

Arturo Burruel (L.a. Fitness)

Men's Singles - Open

Haltom City, Texas USA

Kenny Green Jr. (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Open

Hurst, Texas USA

Al Gamble (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Irving, Texas USA

Tejvarun Garlapati (L.a. Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Rick Parker (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - Open

Srini Raghu (L.a. Fitness)

Men's Singles - A

Vijay Raj (L.a. Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - C

Katy, Texas USA

Eddie Vann (Lifetime Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Keller, Texas USA

Cayden Akins (Roanoke Recreation Center)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Ron Walker (L. A. Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Kyle, Texas USA

Thomas Narvarte (Texas Health And Racquetball Club)

Men's Singles - Open

Lewisville, Texas USA

Brian Richardson (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - Elite

Little Elm, Texas USA

Sean Duffy (LA Fitness)

Men's Singles - B

Mansfield, Texas USA

David Marrero (Maverick Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Open

McKinney, Texas USA

Brian Barberis (LA Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Dylan Barberis (Collin County Community College)

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Noel Chapa (LA Fitness)

Men's Singles - Open

Noah Wallace (Landmark)

Men's Singles - Open

Memphis, Tenn. USA

Adrienne Haynes (Germantown Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Missouri City, Texas USA

Kenneth Fletcher (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Odessa, Texas USA

Chad Sandell (Kenneths Club)

Men's Singles - A

Pantego, Texas USA

Michael Scrivner (Lifetime Fitness)

Men's Singles - A

Plano, Texas USA

Mike Sorensen (LA Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Bob Wood (LA Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Queen City, Texas USA

Tony Jones (Texarkana College)

Men's Singles - A

Rice, Texas USA

Jansen Allen (Ymca Downtown)

Men's Doubles - Open

Richardson, Texas USA

Cory Landmark (LA Fitness)

Men's Singles - Open

Cheryl McFadden (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

David McFadden (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Round Rock, Texas USA

John Tarr (Clay Madsen Recreation Center)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Rowlett, Texas USA

Cole Harris (Rowlett Community Centre)

Men's Doubles - A

Sanger, Texas USA

Zach Pope ()

Men's Doubles - A

Sugar Land, Texas USA

Sourabh Meshineni ()

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Texarkana, Texas USA

Jon Roberson (Texarkana College)

Men's Singles - B

Trophy Club, Texas USA

Hayden Farmer (L. A. Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Hudson Farmer (Roanoke Recreation Center)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Micah Farmer (Roanoke Recreation Center)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Stephen Farmer (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - Open

Tyler, Texas USA

Lance Hale (Woodcreek Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Gilberto Perez (Woodcreek Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - Open

Unknown, Texas USA

Oscar Gutierrez (La.fitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Aj Khan ()

Men's Singles - A

Lee Thorn ()

Men's Singles - B

Van Alstyne, Texas USA

Graham Guthrie (LA Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Waco, Texas USA

Salvador Acosta (WRS Athletic)

Men's Singles - Open

Wichita Falls, Texas USA

Dustin Culver (Bill Bartley Branch Family YMCA)

Men's Singles - A

Omid Zanbili Mokri (Sheppard AFB - Levitow Fitness)

Men's Singles - B


 Tournament
 Tournament
BRUCE TETER
 Tournament
STEVE STANDISH
 Tournament