Tournament: The 2018 9th Annual FREE USA Racquetball/ORA Membership Tourney September 29-September 30, 2018

9/29/2018 - 9/30/2018, RPAC at The Ohio State University - Columbus, OH USA





Alexandria, Va. USA

Hunter Vaught (Purdue University)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C / D

Ann Arbor, Mich. USA

Michael Lefort ()

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Austintown, Ohio USA

Robert Bielik (Youngstown Ymca)

Men's Doubles - C / D

Men's Singles - C / D

Avon, Ohio USA

Leslie Szalai (Emh)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Ballwin, Mo. USA

Elyse Duffie (Purdue University)

Men's Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - Open

Batavia, Ohio USA

Raghu Telidevara (Beechmont Racquet Club)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Beavercreek, Ohio USA

Jill Hitt (L.a. Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Doubles - C / D

Alain Pujolar (L.a. Fitness)

Men's Singles - Open

Bedford, Ohio USA

Gregory Lotts (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Berea, Ohio USA

Daniel Herrera (Baldwin Wallace College)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Faith Malek (Baldwin Wallace University)

Men's Singles - B

Women's Doubles - B

Brecksville, Ohio USA

Cuong La (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Carmel, Ind. USA

Gregory Heinle (La Fitness Carmel)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Cincinnati, Ohio USA

David Black (Beechmont Racquet Club)

Men's Doubles - C / D

Men's Singles - B

Ed Holcomb (Countryside YMCA)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Ed Holcomb Sr. (L A Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - B

Chengcheng Li (University Of Cincinnati Rec Center)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - Open

Tianyi Li (University Of Cincinnati Rec Center)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C / D

Nikhil Kumar Palakurthi (University Of Cincinnati Racquetball Organization)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Cleveland, Ohio USA

Michael Shaw (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - B

Cleveland Heights, Ohio USA

Jack Gau (La Fitness )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Open

Columbus, Ohio USA

Kevin Berkowitz (The Ohio State University)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

N V Vijaya Krishna Boppana ()

Men's Doubles - C / D

Men's Singles - C / D

Robert Chabot (Ohio State University)

Men's Doubles - B

Norm Groves (Ohio State Racquetball)

Men's Doubles - B

Collin McCabe (The Ohio State University)

Men's Singles - C / D

Dayton, Ohio USA

Jason Gunsch (L.a. Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Dublin, Ohio USA

Bruce Drye (Sawmill Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Hunter Tausch (Ohio State University)

Men's Singles - C / D

Euclid, Ohio USA

Pat Chrestoff (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Fairfield, Ohio USA

Aj Bennett (Veterans Park)

Men's Singles - Open

Andy Bennett (La Fittness Bridgewater Fall)

Men's Singles - B

Findlay, Ohio USA

Jacob Gentillon (Ymca)

Men's Singles - Open

Fishers, Ind. USA

Linda Shanahan (Lifetime Fitness)

Women's Singles - A

Harrod, Ohio USA

Nancy Mertz (Ymca)

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - B

Hilliard, Ohio USA

Logan Babcock (Premier At Sawmill Athletic Club)

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Singles - A

David Hamilton (Premier At Sawmill Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Jim Knickerbocker (Premier At Sawmill Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - B

Hubbard, Ohio USA

Nawal Moatassem (Stambaugh Stadium (YSU))

Men's Doubles - C / D

Mixed Doubles - A

Huber Heights, Ohio USA

Cheryl Miller (L.a. Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - C / D

Women's Singles - C / D

Paul Miller (The Heights Health & Racquet Club)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C / D

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Hudson, Ohio USA

Sam Heater ()

Men's Singles - A

Huron, Ohio USA

Matthew Wray (Baywinds Athletic Club)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Lafayette, Ind. USA

Jonothan Ore ()

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Lakeville, Minn. USA

Collin Lynch (Purdue University)

Men's Doubles - C / D

Men's Singles - C / D

Lima, Ohio USA

Marvin Beverly (Ymca)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Barry Sprague (Ymca)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Loveland, Ohio USA

Rom Dresbach (Waycross Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - Open

Madison, Ind. USA

Eric Burnett (Hanover College Horner Center)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - A

Maineville, Ohio USA

Jeffrey Giordano (Courthouse Fitness Center)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mason, Ohio USA

Seth Bullock (La Fitness)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - A

Middletown, Ohio USA

Dennis Nichols (La Fittness Bridgewater Fall)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - A

Nashport, Ohio USA

Kevin Hurst (Nautilus 24/7)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Grant Stubbins (Nautilus 24/7)

Men's Singles - A

Northbrook, Ill. USA

Daniel Joseph ()

Men's Doubles - C / D

Men's Singles - C / D

Northfield, Ohio USA

Michael Deblock (University Of Akron)

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Tammy Deblock (La Fitness )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Oxford, Ohio USA

Doug Curry (Miami University)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Joel Malin (Miami)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Tom Schaber (Miami University - No Club)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Singles - C / D

Piqua, Ohio USA

Tony Berkemeier (Miami County Ymca)

Men's Singles - B

Ravenna, Ohio USA

Allan Springer (La Fitness )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - A

Rocky River, Ohio USA

Steve Barry (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Solon, Ohio USA

Kevin Chan (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Noah Smith ()

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

St. Louis, Mo. USA

Ari Maayan (Purdue University Racquetball Club)

Men's Doubles - C / D

Men's Singles - C / D

St. Mary'S, Ohio USA

Kenny Hole (Ymca Auglaize-mercer)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Toledo, Ohio USA

Tyler Stevens (Urban Active)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Trenton, Ohio USA

Pete Ferris (Miami University)

Men's Singles - C / D

Uniontown, Ohio USA

William McCarthy (Hall Of Fame Fitness Center)

Men's Singles - Open

Vermilion, Ohio USA

Todd Ott (Emh)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - B

Waynesville, Ohio USA

Faiz Hakim (Lifetime Fitness Deerfield)

Men's Singles - A

West Chester, Ohio USA

Charles Knight (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Shelly Winstel ()

Mixed Doubles - A

West Lafayette, Ind. USA

William Hopman (Purdue University Racquetball Club)

Men's Singles - C / D

Evan Howard (Other)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Jakob Molskness (Lafayette)

Men's Doubles - C / D

Men's Singles - C / D

Elena Robles (Purdue University)

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Westerville, Ohio USA

Jack Evans (La Fitness)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C / D

Westlake, Ohio USA

Harry Glover (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Whitefish Bay, Wis. USA

Glenn Haley ()

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - B

Wooster, Ohio USA

Rhen Weaver (Stambaugh Stadium (YSU))

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Zanesville, Ohio USA

Cody Meadows (Nautilus 24/7)

Men's Singles - C / D


HEAD Penn - Balls