Tournament: 2018 WOR Longwall Warmup

10/13/2018 - 10/14/2018, Waterford Park - Davie, FL USA





Centreville, Va. USA

Raul Berrios (Straton Woods Park)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Davie, Fla. USA

Robert Callaway (L. A. Fitness - Pines West)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Kevin De Marco (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Carolina Pisana (La Fitness)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Danny Suid (David Posnack Jewish Community Center)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Susan Suid (Holiday Park)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Estero, Fla. USA

Nicholas Ramos (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Fort Lauderdale, Fla. USA

Mark Maupin (Holiday Park)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Ft Lauderdale, Fla. USA

Marcos Gravier (L. A. Fitness - Pines West)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Ft.lauderdale, Fla. USA

Eric Harper ()

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Hialeah, Fla. USA

Seran Ramkissoon (L. A. Fitness - Pines West)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Hollywood, Fla. USA

Justin Cooklin (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Victor Leibofsky (Garfield Street Historic Paddleball Courts)

Men's Singles - Elite

Miami, Fla. USA

Lorenzo Cheung (Shenandoa Park , Tropical Park)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Heriberto Cruz-Anaya (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Luis Gonzalez (La Fitnes)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Roy Hernandez (Shenandoa Park , Tropical Park)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Michael Medina (La Fitness - Kendall)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Miramar, Fla. USA

Eric Gomez (L. A. Fitness - Pines West)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Michelle Herbert (L. A. Fitness - Pines West)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Naples, Fla. USA

Alejandro Barcelo (Naples)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Azael Gilbert ()

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Hale Sakoff (Fleischmann Park)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Rusty Stahlman (City Of Naples/fleshmann Park)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

North Lauderdale, Fla. USA

Nicola Chafloque (Windmill Park)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. USA

Michael Guyard (Outdoor)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Pembroke Pines, Fla. USA

Jorge Diaz (L. A. Fitness - Pines West)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Joe Linnell (L. A. Fitness - Pines West)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Javier Trujillo (Waterford Park)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Plantation, Fla. USA

Andrea Joy (Waterford Park)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Jeff Weinstein (La Fitness)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Tampa, Fla. USA

Juan Carlos Morales (Macfarlane Park)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Nestor Santana (Macfarlane Park)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

West Palm Beach, Fla. USA

Carlos Bravo (Gun Club)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Joyce Norris (Outdoor)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Joe Young (Gun Club)

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro