Cinco De Mayo Shootout 2016: Racquetball

5/6/2016 - 5/8/2016, Pueblo Athletic Club - Pueblo, CO USA


PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY COUNTRY



United States

( )

Men's Singles - B

Summer Arledge (Pueblo, CO )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

John Armenta (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - B

Eric Badillo (Colorado Springs, CO )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Ken Bartmess (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - B

Danny Beaudry (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Randy Belisle (Pueblo , CO )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Nick Blanchard (Arvada, CO )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Johan Bodaski (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Mary Jane Boese (Colorado Springs, CO )

Men's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - A

Aaron Booker (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Charles Boyd (Flagstaff, AZ )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Alexander Bradt (Colorado Springs, CO )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Kareem Braithwaite (Fountain , CO )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Andre Brown (Boulder, CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Scott Carlson (Moument, CO )

Men's Singles - C

Rock Carrion (Colorado Springs, CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Tedd Cassidy (Colorado Springs, CO )

Men's Singles - A

Craig Clayton (Wheat Ridge, CO )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jodi Cooke (Brighton, CO )

Men's Doubles - B

Jason Coppolella (Denver, CO )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Damion Cordova (Greeley, CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Ray Cornell (Colorado Springs, CO )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - A

Jorge Cuellar (Longmont, CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Joseph Encinias (Centennial, CO )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Philip Gaerlan (Colorado Springs, CO )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - B

John Garcia (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - A

Michael Garcia (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Steven Garcia (Marietta, GA )

Men's Doubles - A

Scott Gaskell ( )

Men's Singles - D

Todd Gathright (Superior, Colorado )

Men's Singles - D

Cindy Goodwin (Monument, CO )

Women's Age Singles - 45+

Women's Singles - A

Bill Greer (Colorado Springs, CO )

Men's Singles - C

Baily Henderson ( )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - D

Jim Hiser (Colorado Springs, CO )

Men's Singles - A

Dylan Inskeep (Denver, CO )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Salvador Jimenez (Northglenn , CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Lief Johnson (CO )

Men's Singles - D

Luis Jordan (Fountain, CO )

Men's Doubles - B

Reed Kawahakui (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Jacob Kingsford (Colorado Springs, CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Steven Klumpp (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Jason Korn (Thornton, CO )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Lori Korn (CO )

Men's Doubles - B

Lukas Le (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Steve Lucero (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - B

Dominic Maestas (Albuquerque, NM )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - A

Raymond Maestas (Albuquerque, NM )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Erika Manilla (Centennial, CO )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Matthew Mares (Commerce City, CO )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Agner Martinez (Greeley, CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Jake Martinez ( )

Men's Doubles - B

Nicole Martinez (Greeley, CO )

Mixed Doubles - A

Gabriel Massaro (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Kerry McLain (Amarillo, TX )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Brad Melster (Waukesha, WI )

Men's Singles - A

Matt Melster (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Brandon Mueller (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Cara Pellowski (Palisade, CO )

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Zach Pellowski (Palisade, CO )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Jeremy Peters (Hartford, WI )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Joe Prutch (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - B

Tim Prutch (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - B

Nicholas Riffel (Superior, CO )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Thomas Riganti (Usafa, CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

David Risley (Littleton, CO )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Robert Rocha (Colorado Springs, CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Jim Rodriguez (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - B

C J Sanders (Denver, CO )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Francisco Sandoval (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - A

Mark Sandoval (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Keith Sapp (Loveland, CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Brad Schopieray (Swartz Creek, MI )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Sara Sikorski (Black Forest, CO )

Men's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - A

Tyler Stone (Littleton, CO )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Jared Torres (Garden City, KS )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Tim Watkins (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Buck Weimer (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Singles - C

Jonathan Zamora (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Singles - B

USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
Copyright ©2010 All rights reserved
Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions