2017 September Triple Crown Racquetball Championships

9/9/2017 - 9/10/2017, Maverick Athletic Club - ARLINGTON, TX USA


PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY COUNTRY



United States

( )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - A

Ace Akins (Keller, TX )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Ashton Akins (Keller, TX )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Cayden Akins (Keller, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

Julian Alcala (Pantego, TX )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Brian Barberis (McKinney, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

Ron Bayless (Denton, TX )

Men's Singles - C

Derek Bird (Denton, TX )

Men's Singles - B

Arturo Burruel (Grapevine, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

Gonzalo Castillo (Bedford, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Vicky Chavez (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Russell Chavez Ii (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - B

Dino Ciufi (The Colony, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Charles Cotton 3rd (Dallas, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Ann Draudt (Colleyville, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Doug Draudt (Colleyville, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Hayden Farmer (Trophy Club, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

Micah Farmer (Trophy Club, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

Bob Fulton (Flower Mound, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Brad Giezentanner (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Andy Gomez (North Richland Hills, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Gerardo Gonzalez (Prosper, TX )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Rodney Greenwood (Arlington, TX )

Men's Singles - B

Kevin Groff (Garland, TX )

Men's Singles - B

Lance Hale (Tyler, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Justin Hardin (Grand Prairie , TX )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

David Kessler (Abilene, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

John Krueger (Denton, TX )

Men's Singles - B

Steve Madlena (Carrollton, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Tom Marsden (Arlington, TX )

Men's Singles - Elite

Pete Martin (Flower Mound, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Mitchell McCoy (White Oak, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Cheryl McFadden (Richardson, TX )

Men's Singles - C

Wesley McSwane (Oklahoma City, OK )

Men's Singles - Open

George Moore (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - C

Antonio Munguia (Colleyville, TX )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Nicholas Parker (Mesquite, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Jeremy Paul (Broken Arrow, OK )

Men's Singles - A

Hal Perry (Unknown, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Marc Pinero (Euless, TX )

Men's Singles - B

Richard Pulliam (Kennedale, TX )

Men's Doubles - B

Brian Richardson (Lewisville, TX )

Men's Singles - Elite

Noah Ruby (Arlington, TX )

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Men's Singles - C

Miguel Segura (Midlothian , TX )

Men's Singles - A

Mickey Shark (Kennedale, TX )

Men's Doubles - B

Mike Sorensen (Plano, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Dana Stevenson (Burleson, TX )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Matt Stevenson (Burleson, TX )

Men's Doubles - B

Robert Sullins (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - C

John Tarr (Round Rock, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Doug Tholl (Dallas, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Gael Trejo (Fort Worth, TX )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Leah Trejo (Fort Worth, TX )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Carlos Trevino (Tuscola, TX )

Men's Singles - B

Pierson Trotman Iii (Keller, TX )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Steve Yap (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
Copyright ©2010 All rights reserved
Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions