Tournament: 2013 UnitedHealthcare US OPEN Racquetball Championships

10/2/2013 - 10/6/2013, Life Time Fitness - Target Center - Minneapolis, MN USA




Argentina

Veronique Guillemette (Calgary )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Fernando Kurzbard (Capital Federal, Buenos Aires )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Pablo Kurzbard (Buenos Aires )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Daniel Maggi (Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Maria Jose Vargas (Caba Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

British Virgin Islands

Watmora Casey (Wooddale, N/A )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Canada

Ryan Blackmore (Sherwood Park, AB )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Vincent Gagnon (Montreal, QC )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mike Green (Hamilton, ON )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Steven Howells (Winnipeg, MB )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Coby Iwaasa (Lethbridge, AB )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Bryan Killins (Coquitlam, BC )

Men's Doubles - 35+

Frederique Lambert (Montreal, QC )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Jack McBride (St Albert, AB )

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Mixed Doubles - C

Marion McBride (St Albert, AB )

Mixed Doubles - C

Women's Age Singles - 70+

Michele Morissette (Baie-Comeau, QC )

Women's Age Singles - 24-

Women's Singles - Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Samuel Murray (Baie-Comeau, QC )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Corey Osborne (Penetanguishene, ON )

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Mixed Doubles - Open

Kaleb Osborne (Penetanguishene, ON )

Men's Age Singles - 24- B

Men's Singles - B

Bruce Robinson (Lumsden, SK )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Jen Saunders (Winnipeg, MB )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Kirby Shwaykosky (East St Paul, MB )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - B

Konya Sriram (Prince Albert, SK )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - D

Matthew Swaine (Etobicoke, ON )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - Elite

Chile

Carla Munoz (Santiago, RM )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Francisco Troncoso (Santiago, RM )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Colombia

Set Cubillos (Unknown )

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Sebastian Franco (Cali, Cali )

Men's Doubles - Open

Andr￿G￿ (Barranquilla, Atlantico )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Francisco Gomez Reyes (Bogota )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Alejandro Herrera (Unknown )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Costa Rica

Andres Acuna (Costa Rica, San Jose )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Carlos Acuna (Curri, San Jose )

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Men's Singles - C

Sergio Acuna (San Jose, San Jose )

Men's Age Singles - 24- B

Men's Singles - B

Pablo Sauma (Santa Ana, San Jose )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Sofia Soley (Unknown, San Jose )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Jose E Ubilla (San Jose, San Jose )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Ecuador

Jose Daniel Alvarez (Cuenca, Azuay )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Cristian Ch￿z (Cuenca, Azuay )

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Juan Francisco Cueva (Cuenca, Azuay )

Men's Age Singles - 24- B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Mateo Espinoza (Cuenca )

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Maria Munoz (Cuenca , Azuay )

Women's Age Singles - 24- C

Women's Doubles - C

Women's Singles - D

Maria Paz Munoz (Cuenca, Azuay )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Jorge Ochoa (Cuenca, Azuay )

Men's Age Singles - 24- B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Fernando Rios (Cuenca, Azuay )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Ivana Sempertegui (Cuenca, Azuay )

Women's Age Singles - 24- C

Women's Doubles - C

Women's Singles - D

Paulina Semp￿egui (Cuenca, Azuay )

Women's Age Singles - 24- C

Women's Singles - C

Veronica Sotomayor (Cuenca, Azuay )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Jose Daniel Ugalde (Cuenca, Azuay )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Guatemala

Antonio Aguirre ( )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Fernando Bolanos ( )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - B

Marie Gomar (Guatemala City )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Age Singles - 45+

Women's Singles - Elite

Edgar Grisolia (Unknown )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Pierre Kahn (Guatemala City )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - 45+

Mixed Doubles - B

Maria Renee Rodriguez (Guatemala, Guatemala )

Women's Age Singles - 24-

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Christian Wer (Guatemala, Guatemala )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Estuardo Wer Llerena ( )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Estuardo Wer Ponce (Guatemala, N/A )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Italy

Frank Alongi (Albuquerque )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Japan

Hiroko Asari (Minato-Ku, Tokyo )

Women's Age Singles - 45+ A

Women's Doubles - 45+

Chizuko Furuta (Tokyo, Tokyo )

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Women's Doubles - 45+

Hiroko Kato (Yokohama-shi, Kanagawa )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Satoko Mizuno (Setagaya, Tokyo )

Women's Age Singles - 35+ A

Women's Singles - A

Yasutaka Mizuno (Bunkyoku, Tokyo )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Yayoi Nagasue (Tokyo-To, Tokyo )

Women's Singles - Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Maiko Sato (Tokyo, Tokyo )

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Hiroshi Shimizu (Kawasaki, Kanagawa )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Hirose Takaaki (Hachiouji, Tokyo )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Naomi Wakimoto (Itami, Hyogo )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Takahiro Yajima (Odawara, Kanagawa )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Mexico

Susana Acosta (Ichihuahua, CH )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Diana Aguilar (San Luis Potosi, SL )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Antoine Alexandre (San Luis Potosi, SL )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

Eduardo Avila (Ciudad Juarez, CH )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Alvaro Beltran (Tijuana, BC )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Daniel De La Rosa (Qro, QE )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Brenda Granados (Mexico Df, DF )

Women's Age Singles - 25+ C

Women's Age Singles - 35+ B

Polo Gutierrez (Ju￿z, CH )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Allan Hernandez (Zacatecas, ZA )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Alexandra Herrera (Monterrey, NL )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Paola Longoria (Tijuana, BC )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Carolina Luque (Pachuca, HG )

Women's Age Singles - 24-

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Jose Miramontes (San Luis Potosi, San Luis Potosi )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - D

Javier Moreno (Unknown, CH )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Cecilia Orozco (Guadalajara, JA )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Andree Parrilla (San Luis Potosi, SL )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Jessica Parrilla (San Luis Potosi, San Luis Potosi )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Edgardo Perez (San Luis Potosi )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Montse Perez (San Luis Potosi, SL )

Women's Singles - Elite

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Sofia Rascon (Rosarito, BC )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Juan Manuel Romo (San Luis Potosi, SL )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Alejandro Romo Garcia (San Luis Potosi, SL )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Samantha Salas Solis (Escobedo, NL )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Luisa Santillan (San Luis Potosi, SL )

Women's Singles - Elite

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Mauricio Uribe (Atizapan De Zaragoza, ME )

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Men's Singles - C

Puerto Rico

Ivars Blums (San Juan, PUERTO RICO )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - C

South Korea

Seung Jun Jeon (Seoul, Gangnam-gu )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Nawoo Kim (Anyang )

Women's Age Singles - 24-

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Daeyong Kwon (Daegu )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Marie Malhee Kwon (Daegu )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Gunhee Lee (Seoul )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - Elite

Youngock Lee (Seoul, Gangnam-gu )

Women's Age Singles - 25+

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

United States

Richard Aal (Campbell, CA )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Mustafa Abdus-Salaam (Killeen, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Alex Ackermann (Trophy Club, TX )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Bob Adam (Eden Prairie, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - A

Bruce Adams (Tulsa, OK )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Singles - B

Ron Alesia (Grayslake, IL )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Singles - C

Jansen Allen (Rice, TX )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Victor Allen (Davenport, IA )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Singles - B

Cristina Amaya (Stockton, CA )

Women's Age Singles - 24-

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Butch Amstutz (Coon Rapids, MN )

Men's Doubles - C

Claudia Andrade (Miami, FL )

Women's Doubles - 45+

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Larry Ardito (Bonita Springs, FL )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Coby Arff (Boise, ID )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Michael Arias (Port St Lucie, FL )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Roger Aronoff (Chevy Chase, MD )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Andrew Aronstein (Yorktown Heights, NY )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Kipp Atwell (Denham Springs, LA )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Tony Aulwes (Anoka, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - A

Jorge Bacallao (Pembroke Pines, FL )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Dean Baer (Levittown, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - A

C. Bruce Bagwell (Topsham, ME )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 65+

Eddie Ballesteros (Kerrville, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Les Barbanell (Fort Lee, NJ )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Kevin Barlia (Sherman Oaks, CA )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Mark Baron (Herndon, VA )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Shirley Barron (Richmond, KY )

Women's Age Singles - 75+

Raul Basurto Jr (Laredo, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

T. J. Baumbaugh (Reston, VA )

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Women's Age Singles - 35+

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Bw Beasley (Milan, TN )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Kyle Beck (Minot, ND )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mitchell Beck (Hamden, CT )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Glenn Bell (Nederland, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Jack Benson (Coon Rapids, MN )

Men's Singles - C

Justus Benson (Sun Prairie, WI )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Armando Bermudez (Beaumont, CA )

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Ron Berquist (Elk River, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Marsha Berry (Louisville, KY )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Women's Age Singles - 60+

Rick Betts (Malibu, CA )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Tom Bevelock (Bradenton, FL )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mark Bianchi (Edmond, OK )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Michele Biese (Kaukauna, WI )

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - A

Vicky Birkmann (Corona, CA )

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Tom Blakeslee (Harrison Twp, MI )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

David Boelter (Theresa, WI )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Aaron Booker (Columbia, SC )

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Singles - A

Edson Borges (Grand Ledge, MI )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Robert Born (Shoreview, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Jonathon Bowles (Elgin, IL )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - B

Rebecca Bowman (Indianapolis, IN )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Elite

Laura Brandt (Southwest Ranches, FL )

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Jake Bredenbeck (Chandler, AZ )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Sam Bredenbeck (Marine On St Croix, MN )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Robert Briceno (Pasadena, CA )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Jason Bronson (Glendale, AZ )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Christopher Brown (Niskayuna, NY )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Russ Bruns (Ladson, SC )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Michael Brytowski (Fridley, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Gary Buckmaster (Colleyville, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Lori Buffington (Blaine, MN )

Women's Age Singles - 35+ C

Women's Singles - D

Travis Burnell (Orlando, FL )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Arturo Burruel (Grapevine, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

George Bustos (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Felipe Camacho (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Mike Cantu (Selma, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Joseph Capozzoli (Penn Valley, PA )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Glenn Carlson (Palm Beach Gardens, FL )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Tony Carson (Louisville, CO )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Rocky Carson I I I (Ladera Ranch, CA )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Larry Cashion (Cape Canaveral, FL )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Joel Cassens (Richfield, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Singles - Elite

Carlos Castillo (Lansing, MI )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Singles - B

Loupe Chavez (Renton, WA )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Singles - A

Don Checots (Minneapolis, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Jaekeun Cho (Indiana, IN )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Gary Clarke (Grayson, GA )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Jonathan Clay (Middletown, NJ )

Men's Singles - Open

Charles Cole (Coconut Creek, FL )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Jeff Collins (Elkland, MO )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Rhett Collins (Round Rock, TX )

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Robert Collins (Kapolei, HI )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Wanda Collins (Bellingham, WA )

Women's Age Singles - 60+

Women's Doubles - 55+

Women's Doubles - Elite

Steve Conn (Arlington, VA )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Joe Conti (Captain Cook, HI )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - C

Shari Coplen (St. Louis, MO )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Mark Coty (Bradenton, FL )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Eugene Coyle (Palatine, IL )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Ben Croft (Lake Bluff, IL )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Bryan Crosser (Albia, IA )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - 19+

John Crowe (Fairburn, GA )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - B

Chris Crowther (Carlsbad, CA )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Krystal Csuk (Trophy Club, TX )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Greg Cummings (Hopkins, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Chris D'avino (Papillion, NE )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

Da'monique Davis (San Antonio, TX )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Nancy Davis (Saint Louis, MO )

Women's Age Singles - 35+ B

Women's Singles - B

Drake Deavours (St. John, IN )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Terry Delaney (Fargo, ND )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Antonio Delgado (Warner Robins, GA )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - C

Ron Denler (Champlin, MN )

Men's Singles - D

Michael DeSocio (Pittsburgh, PA )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Kevin Deyo (Fort Collins, CO )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Jose Diaz (Stockton, CA )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Juan Diaz (Riverside, CA )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Julie Dillon (Brainerd, MN )

Women's Age Singles - 35+ B

Women's Doubles - 35+

Women's Doubles - B

Steve Disalvo (Hollywood, FL )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Tony Domelle (Pittsburgh, PA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Tom Doughty (Austin, TX )

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

John Dunn (Citra, FL )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Rudy Duran (El Paso, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - A

James Eastman (Olive Branch, MS )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - A

Lawrence Eastman (Apple Valley, MN )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Jeffrey Edwards (Magnolia, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Pete Effinger (Akron, OH )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - A

Richard Eisemann (Little Elm, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Miguel Escobedo (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Harlan Faircloth (Oviedo, FL )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Jim Fanning (Ormond Beach, FL )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Gustavo (gus) Farell (El Paso, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Tom Farley (Yarmouth, ME )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Doubles - 65+

Shannon Feaster (Beltsville, MD )

Women's Age Singles - 30+

Renee Fish (Dunedin, FL )

Women's Age Singles - 60+

Francis Florey (Superior, WI )

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Steven Foss (Plymouth, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Justen Fowlkes (El Paso, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - C

C. J. Frank (Chesapeake, VA )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Jim Frautschi (Lakeville, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Brian Fredenberg (Frisco, TX )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Tanner Freeman (Garden City, KS )

Men's Singles - A

Tyler Freeman (Garden City, KS )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Daniel Fremling (Fargo, ND )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Sergio Frias (Laredo, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - C

Men's Singles - Open

Lee Frick (Harvard, IL )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Nidia Funes (Novato, CA )

Women's Age Singles - 70+

Michael Gage (West St Paul, MN )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Doug Ganim (Westerville, OH )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Alvaro / Tony Garcia (Bolingbrook, IL )

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Kerri Garcia (Scottsdale, AZ )

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Ysa Garza (Killeen, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Doug Geib (Brecksville, OH )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Ibrahim Ghandi (Brooklyn Park, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Singles - B

Mark Gilmore (Bells, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Steve Goedker (Berkley, MI )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Ed Goldbaum (Burbank, CA )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Jorge Gomez (Rochester, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Singles - A

Samuel Gomez (Peoria, IL )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Paul Gonyea (Burnsville, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Ruben Gonzalez (Hilton Head Island, SC )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - 55+

David Gordon (Hillsboro, ND )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Age Singles - 55+

John Goth (Burnsville, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Wesley Goth (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Richard Gower (Dixon, MO )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Aaron Granberg (Minneapolis, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

David Graves (Brandon, MS )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Arthur Gray (North Richland Hills, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Jason Gray (Ocala, FL )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Bruce Green (Duluth, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Felicia Green (Lithonia, GA )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Age Singles - 35+ C

Women's Singles - C

Kenny Green Jr. (Haltom City, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Kelly Gremley (Park Ridge, IL )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Mark Griffin (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Katherine Grill (Champaign, IL )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Mike Grisz (Dallas, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Robert Grogan (Eden Prairie, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Tanner Gross (Glenwood, MN )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Scott Grunin (Harwich, MA )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - Elite

Eduardo Guillen (Boise, ID )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Alcides Gutierrez (Oak Lawn, IL )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

David Guy (Maple Grove, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Jesica Haak (Deerfield, WI )

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Women's Doubles - B

Rob Hagen (Roseville, MN )

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

J. Hancuch (Princeton, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Nick Hand (Orlando, FL )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Jeffrey Hanno (Auburn, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Kim Roy Hardison (Tampa, FL )

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - A

Timothy Hardison (Tampa, FL )

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Mixed Doubles - Open

Mike Harmon (Sarasota, FL )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Bill Harper (Eau Claire, WI )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Ronald Harris (Killeen, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Cole Hartman (Plymouth, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Men's Singles - D

Gregory Hasty (Peoria, IL )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Andy Hawthorne (Seven Hills, OH )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Adrienne Haynes (Houston, TX )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Don Hennig (North Richland Hills, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Cj Herceg (Los Angeles, CA )

Women's Age Singles - 35+ A

Women's Singles - A

Carmen Hernandez (Largo, FL )

Women's Age Singles - 45+ A

Women's Doubles - 45+

Craig Herr (Brownsboro, AL )

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Anthony Herrera (Chandler, AZ )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Joy Herth (Lockport, IL )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Penny Hietala (Vail, CO )

Women's Singles - A

Jerry Hilecher (Northridge, CA )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Margaret Hill (Minnetonka, MN )

Women's Doubles - 55+

Mark Hillman (Satellite Beach, FL )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

John Hiras (Presto, PA )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Gary Hoagland (Rosemount, MN )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Nancy Hodges (Huron, OH )

Mixed Doubles - B

Bill Hodges Jr. (Huron, OH )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Mixed Doubles - B

Mitch Hoffman (West Saint Paul, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Heather Hojat (San Antonio, TX )

Women's Age Singles - 25+ A

Women's Singles - A

Sam Hojat (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Jerry Holly (Valencia, CA )

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Tamika Holman (Glen Burnie, MD )

Women's Doubles - A

David Horn (Stockton, CA )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Dan Horner (Ankeny, IA )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - D

Jeff Hotler (Schererville, IN )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Kevin Howell (St. Louis Park, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - A

Jessica Hoyt (Sun Prairie, WI )

Women's Doubles - C

Lamar Hughes (Oakwood, GA )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Judy Hulen (Victorville, CA )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - Elite

Joshua Hungerford (Milwaukie, OR )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Alan Hunter (St.paul Park, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Vonkarl Inman (Renton, WA )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Singles - B

Justin Ivers (Murrieta, CA )

Men's Singles - Open

Bob Jackson (Madison, MS )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Shane Jackson (Danville, IL )

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Ripu Jain (Chicago, IL )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Tom Janke (Fargo, ND )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Carter Jaynes (Cibolo, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Kim Jenkins (Laurel, MD )

Women's Doubles - C

David Johnson (New Brighton, MN )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Greg Johnson (St. Cloud, MN )

Men's Doubles - 65+

Jeff Johnson (Detroit Lakes, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Jo Johnson (Detroit Lakes, MN )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Justin Johnson (Minot, ND )

Men's Singles - B

Kelly Johnson (Carver, MN )

Women's Doubles - C

Women's Singles - C

Kyle Johnson (Eden Prairie, Mn, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - D

Marsha Johnson (Lithonia, GA )

Mixed Doubles - C

Women's Age Singles - 45+ C

Women's Singles - D

Cheryl Jones (Rochester, MN )

Women's Age Singles - 55+ A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Chris Jorgensen (Phoenix, AZ )

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - A

Andrew Kaminski (Neenah, WI )

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Travis Kaster (Albia, IA )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ C

Gordon Kelly (St Augustine, FL )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Singles - B

Janice Kennedy (Atlanta, GA )

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Elite

Page Kern (Windom, MN )

Women's Doubles - 45+

Michelle Key (Gilbert, AZ )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Tom Kieffer (St Paul, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Dan King (Ankeny, IA )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Aubrey Kirch (Citrus Heights, CA )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Kelly Kirk (Chatfield, MN )

Women's Age Singles - 55+

Ken Kirkpatrick (Ocala, FL )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Singles - B

Terry Kisling (Eden Prairie, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Doug Kite (Allen, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Allen Klecker (Andover, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Pam Klein (Cottage Grove, WI )

Women's Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - C

Leo Klimaitis (Barrington Hills, IL )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Brian Knowles (Minot, ND )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Steve Knowles (Minot, ND )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Jim Koeppl (Eden Prairie, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Soly Kor (Austin, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - Open

Steven Koshiol (Saint Louis Park, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Steve Kowalski (Seattle, WA )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B

John Kresic (Lawton, OK )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Men's Singles - Elite

Paul Krueger (Sun Prairie, WI )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - 30+

Howard Kruse (Bettendorf, IA )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Dwight Kuebler (Fargo, ND )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Richelle Kulju (Seattle, WA )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Age Singles - 45+ B

John Kutt Jr. (Lansing, MI )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mike Ladge (Los Angeles, CA )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Chris Lamakul (Grand Prairie, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Alejandro Landa (El Paso, Texas )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Thao Le (Falls Church, VA )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - 35+

Kelly Leblanc (Lilburn, GA )

Mixed Doubles - C

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Women's Age Singles - 45+ B

Skip Lecy (Robbinsdale, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Joe Lee (Mi'l, HI )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Glenn Leib (Hatboro, PA )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Joerg Leinemann (Ocean City, MD )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Jeffrey Leon (Deerfield Beach, FL )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Sara Leon (San Diego, CA )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Patrick Leonard (Golden Valley, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

Bob Lerow (Lakewood Ranch, FL )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - 55+

Fred Letter (Bedminster, NJ )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Doubles - 65+

Ryan Lettow (Chandler, AZ )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - C

Elizabeth Levine (Mankato, MN )

Women's Age Singles - 25+ B

Women's Singles - B

Charles Lew (Charlotte, NC )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Pam Lillich (Maple Grove, MN )

Women's Doubles - B

Eric Lindquist (Eau Claire, WI )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Jack Long (Katy, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Gregory Lotts (Bedford, OH )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Singles - A

Sheryl Lotts (Bedford, OH )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Jimmy Lowe (Aiea, HI )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Esther Lozano (San Jose, CA )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Age Singles - 45+ B

Women's Singles - B

Giovanni Luciano (Lakeville, MN )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Alex Ma (Lake Dallas, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Robbie Mack (Lacrosse, WI )

Women's Age Singles - 45+ B

Women's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Kanesha Madison (Lithia Springs, GA )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Michael Magana (Katy, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Letty Maldonado (Plainfield, IL )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - A

Gary Mammele (Danville, IL )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Chance Manley (Greenbelt, MD )

Women's Doubles - C

Shai Manzuri (Coppell, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Lamon Marchbanks (Plymouth, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Robert Markes (Concord, CA )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Diane Martin (Sevierville, TN )

Mixed Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - C

Women's Doubles - B

Fred Martin (Sevierville, TN )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Mixed Doubles - C

Victoria Martinez (San Antonio, TX )

Women's Age Singles - 24- C

Women's Singles - D

Juan Martinez I I I (Naperville, IL )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Joe Massa (Lakewood, CO )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Darvin Mattila (Old Town, ME )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - C

Larry Matula (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Steve May (Prior Lake, MN )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Bob Mayo (Kearney, NE )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Singles - B

Kay McCarthy (Collierville, TN )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mark McCoy (Rochester, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Brad McCunniff (Cedar Falls, IA )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Brent McDade (Smyrna, TN )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Walter McDade (Smyrna, TN )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Tom McDermott (Leclaire, IA )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Cecil McNair (Mableton, GA )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Mixed Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - C

Bob McNamara (Minneapolis, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Sharon McNeill (Randallstown, MD )

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Chuck Mecklem (Ormond Beach, FL )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Lee Meinerz (St Paul, MN )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Ray Meisner (Glendale Heights, IL )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Fabian Mendieta (Plano, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - Elite

David Mendoza (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Men's Singles - Elite

Erik Mendoza (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Kire Mendoza (San Antonio, TX )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Age Singles - 24-

Women's Singles - A

Shawn Merrill (Burnsville, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Elite

Aaron Metcalf (Jacksonville, FL )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Travis Mettenbrink (Omaha, NE )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - 19+

Mark Michael (Prior Lake, MN )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Hailey Miller (Ramona, CA )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Horace Miller (Chicago, IL )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Marquis Miller (Lilburn, GA )

Men's Age Singles - 24- B

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Matt Miller (Eden Prairie, MN )

Men's Doubles - A

Maurice Miller (Lawrenceville, GA )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Patrick Miller (Minneapolis, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - C

Ron Miller (Fargo, ND )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Wendy Miller (Rochester, MN )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Michael Miller Jr (Union City, GA )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Keith Minor (Channahon, IL )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Marquita Molina (Wasco, CA )

Mixed Doubles - C

Women's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Women's Age Singles - 70+

George Moore (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - 65+

Linda Moore (Lincoln, NE )

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Women's Age Singles - 55+

Luis Morales (Boise, ID )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Cristian Moreno (Oak Lawn, IL )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Singles - A

Cari Mory (Lake Forest, IL )

Women's Age Singles - 45+ A

Women's Singles - A

Bilal Muhammad (Chicago, IL )

Men's Singles - D

Mike Mulle (Lake Barrington, IL )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Daniel Mullin (Perry, MI )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Ema Muslic (Lincoln, NE )

Women's Singles - C

Women's Singles - D

Dennis Myers (Charlotte, NC )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Jeff Mylar (Canton, MS )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mario Najera (Riverside, CA )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Tom Neal (Danville, IL )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

David Nelson (Fergus Falls, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Mixed Doubles - B

John Nelson (Bloomington, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Joseph Nelson (Richfield, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Patrick Nelson (Kearney, NE )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Wayne Nesbit (St Paul, MN )

Men's Doubles - A

Steve Nevin (Chaska, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - A

Schiron Nichols (Union City, GA )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Steve Nichols (Plymouth, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Kirk Nilson (Maple Grove, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Jim Noonan (St Cloud, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Doubles - 65+

Sara Noyes (St Petersburg, FL )

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Women's Singles - Elite

Carlos Ochoa (Chula Vista, CA )

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Mixed Doubles - B

Benjamin Odom (Bealeton, VA )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

John O'Donnell Jr. (Champaign, IL )

Men's Age Singles - 80+

Jeff O'Hern (Moline, IL )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Jeff Oliver (Eugene, OR )

Men's Singles - B

David Olson (Stillwater, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Doubles - B

Erick Olson (Inver Grove Heights, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Singles - B

Jonn Olson (Stacy, MN )

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Allen Seh Ong (Edmond, OK )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

Mike Orr (La Jolla, CA )

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Arnold Ortega (Alsip, IL )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Danny Ortega (Alsip, IL )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Kent Osland (Fargo, ND )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - A

Trixie Overcashier (Prior Lake, MN )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Paul Owens (Titusville, FL )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Jason Padilla (Loveland, CO )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Pat Page (Edina, MN )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Robert Page (Spotsylvania, VA )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - C

Jamis Palmer (Santa Clara, UT )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Adolfo Paradoa (Tequesta, FL )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Jacqueline Paraiso (Ramona, CA )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Bryan Parker (Snellville, GA )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

George Parobek (Dyer, IN )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Brad Parra (Cibolo, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Dave Patrolia (San Diego, CA )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Singles - B

Josh Paul (Bettendorf, IA )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Adam Paulson (North Branch, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Brian Pearson (Robbinsdale, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Salvatore Perconti (Saint Petersburg, FL )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Vallana Perrault (Hopkins, MN )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Age Singles - 35+

Women's Singles - Open

Luis Pesqueira (Palo Alto, CA )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - Elite

Geoffrey Peters (Chicago, IL )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - Open

Brian Phillips (Chaska, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Kenneth Pittler (Woodland Hills, CA )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Ryan Politz (Eagan, MN )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Kenneth Poole (Odessa, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Chris Poucher (Atlanta, GA )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Charlie Pratt (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Joel Pratt (Frisco, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - A

Tom Price (Maple Grove, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - C

John Provan (San Jose, CA )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - C

Jim Pruett (Brandon, SD )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Dale Quam (Apple Valley, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Peter Quent (Akron, OH )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - A

Jerry Raddatz (Winona, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Rhonda Rajsich (Fountain Hills, AZ )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Mike Ray (Hilton Head Island, SC )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Ray Redelman (Wheaton, IL )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Dan Reed (Edina, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - D

John Reigstad (St. Louis, MO )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Johnny Reimers (Marion, IA )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Singles - A

Pablo Reyes (Del Rio, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Guillermo Reyes Rivaz (Bloomington, MN )

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - B

Juan Rivas (Cali-valle, CA )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

David Rivera (Victoria, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Dave Rocchi (Saugus, CA )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Elite

Ryan Rodgers (Wylie, TX )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Tish Rodgers (Wylie, TX )

Mixed Doubles - A

Marco Rodriguez (Menash, WI )

Men's Singles - B

Fredrick Roe (Santa Monica, CA )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Tammarrian Rogers (Seattle, WA )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Age Singles - 40+

Women's Doubles - Elite

Terry Ann Rogers (Las Vegas, NV )

Women's Age Singles - 60+

Women's Doubles - 55+

Ted Rohlwing (Burnsville, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Fabian Rojas (Pembroke Pines, FL )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Singles - B

Jose Rojas (Stockton, CA )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Marco Rojas (Stockton, CA )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Kurt Ross (Fargo, ND )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Fariba Roughead (Plymouth, MN )

Women's Age Singles - 45+ B

Women's Doubles - B

Wil Rounsaville (Chicago, IL )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Ryan Rowlands (Fort Worth, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Shawn Royster (Encinitas, CA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Aimee Ruiz (Whitehouse Station, NJ )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Open

James Russell (Oviedo, FL )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Jake Ryan (Algonquin, IL )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Paul Ryan (Burnsville, MN )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Dorette Rynkiewicz (Selbyville, DE )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Age Singles - 55+ B

Women's Singles - B

Dan Salamone (St Louis Park, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Jon Salitros (Chisago City, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - C

Ferd Samson (West Bloomfield, MI )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - A

Ivan Sanchez (Shavano Park, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Raul Sanchez (Bolingbrook, IL )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Manolo Sandoval (Berea, OH )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Joyce Satorius (Minooka, IL )

Women's Age Singles - 55+ C

Women's Singles - D

Rick Schacht (Zumbrota, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Scott Schaffer (Mankato, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Susan Schatz (Fergus Falls, MN )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - B

Jeff Scherschligt (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Bryan Schirmacher (Owatonna, MN )

Men's Doubles - B

Matthew Schmekel (Minneapolis, MN )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Jared Schnee (Katy, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Vivian Schneider (Victorville, CA )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Elite

Brad Schopieray (Swartz Creek, MI )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Ronald Schotik (Woodbury, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - A

Roger Schuh (Fresno, CA )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Singles - B

Peter Scondras Sr. (Clearwater, FL )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Hollie Scott (Lynden, WA )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - A

James Scott (Canonsburg, PA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

John Scott (Marthasville, MO )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Kevin Scroggins (Henderson, NV )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Richard Seaberg (North Aurora, IL )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Singles - B

Teresa Sefcik (Emmetsburg, IA )

Women's Age Singles - 45+ B

Women's Singles - B

Dan Sharp (Rock Island, IL )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Bryan Shaw (University City, MO )

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Singles - A

Philip Shoemaker (Arab, AL )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - A

Monty Simpkins (Madison, MS )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - A

David Singer (Algonquin, IL )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Louis Smalley (Oak Park, IL )

Men's Singles - D

Bob Smith (Bend, OR )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Jeremiah Smith (Chantilly, VA )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Kyle Smith (Hanover, IN )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Kyle Smith (Katy, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Kyle Smith (Hanover, IN )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Robin Smith (Port St Lucie, FL )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - B

Paul Smith Jr (Lincoln University, PA )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Singles - B

Paul Smith Sr (Silver Spring, MD )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Wes Snead (Raleigh, NC )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Elliot Snesrud (Farmington, MN )

Men's Doubles - B

Leonard Sonnenberg (San Diego, CA )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Mixed Doubles - C

Kevin Soroko (Lawrenceville, GA )

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - C

Felipe Sosa (New York, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Rod Southwood (Carver, MN )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - A

Shane Staats (Clifton Park, NY )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Troy Stallings (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Andrew Stanley (Eau Claire, WI )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - A

John Starks (Eureka, MO )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

Kerry Stellmach (Ham Lake, MN )

Women's Doubles - 35+

Women's Doubles - B

Gerald Stigall (Brooklyn Park, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Deli Stinnett (Terre Haute, IN )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Alan Stokes (Minneapolis, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Singles - B

Robert Sullins (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - 65+

Cliff Swain (Green Harbor, MA )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Erik Sweetser (Dover, NH )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Greg Swinney (Kearney, NE )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Patrick Taylor (Barrington Hills, IL )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Vicki Taylor (Hastings, MN )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Alex Terrazas (Eden Prairie, MN )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

David Teschendorf (Fargo, ND )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Tyler Thielen (Gillette, WY )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Tony Thomas (New Albany, IN )

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Jeffrey Thompson (Marietta, GA )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - D

Cindy Tilbury (Malibu, CA )

Women's Age Singles - 55+

Women's Doubles - 55+

Janel Tisinger (Simi Valley, CA )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Debra Tisinger-Moore (Simi Valley, CA )

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Women's Age Singles - 55+

Max Tite (Andover, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Michael Todd (Montgomery, AL )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

David Tornell (Lakeville, MN )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Alvaro Torres (Wilson, NC )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - D

Thomas Travers (Delray Beach, FL )

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Isidro Trejo (Naples, FL )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Singles - A

Tommy (turbo) Troutman (Waunakee, WI )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - A

Bryan Turtle (Chaska, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - A

Robert Tuttle (Austin, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Garrett Tyler (West Jordan, UT )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Linda Tyler (West Jordan, UT )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Peter Ulliman (Westerville, OH )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Jim Unterberger (Champlin, MN )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Tracie Valentine (Columbia, MD )

Women's Age Singles - 35+ B

Rod Van Dyke (Ocala, FL )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Kelly Van Zant - Russell (Oviedo, FL )

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Troy Vanbemmelen (Offutt Afb, NE )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Kent Vandehaar (Chippewa Falls, WI )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Lee Vandenberg (Appleton, WI )

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Eddie Vann (Katy, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Marcelo Vargas (Vista, CA )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Antonio Vazquez (Beach Park, IL )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Victor Villafan (Richfield, MN )

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - B

Luis Villarreal (Laredo, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Darrell Vincent (Firebaugh, CA )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Singles - A

Dave Voeller (Knoxville, TN )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Singles - B

David Voigt (Pine Island, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - A

Vlad Volovik (St. Paul, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 80+

Janice Vosika (Riverton, WY )

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Dana Wallace (Windom, MN )

Women's Doubles - C

Women's Singles - B

Shawn Wallis (Houston, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Singles - C

Brent Walters (Raleigh, NC )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Slemo Warigon (Elkridge, MD )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Troy Warigon (Elkridge, MD )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Kane Waselenchuk (Austin, TX )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Alec Wasilonsky (Torrington, CT )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Shane Watkins (Montgomery, AL )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Paul Wehmeyer (Hackensack, New Jersey )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Brian White ( Des Moines, IA )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - B

Dotti White (Denton, TX )

Women's Age Singles - 55+ B

Women's Doubles - A

Tom Wiedell (Superior, WI )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Singles - C

Andy Wiegand (Lakeville, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Stoney Wilbourn (Grenada, MS )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Rick Wilcox (Topsham, ME )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Singles - B

John Wilinski (Plymouth, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Warren Wilkins (Plymouth, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Joe Williams (Colorado Springs, CO )

Men's Singles - D

Mitch Williams (Rolling Meadows, IL )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Jerome Wilson (Burnsville, MN )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Wade Wilson (Eagan, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Jeff Woessner (Des Moines, IA )

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

David Wolfson (Valdosta, GA )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Ken Woodfin (Webster, TX )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Joe Workman (Houston, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Jackie Wray (Huron, OH )

Mixed Doubles - B

Jim Wray (Huron, OH )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Mixed Doubles - B

Jon Wuerffel (Destin, FL )

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Takashi Yamashita (Henderson, NV )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Xia Yang (Houston, TX )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A

Women's Age Singles - 45+ A

Women's Doubles - A

Jim Yore (Clearwater, FL )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

David Zabinski (Minneapolis, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Therese Zadnik Klecker (Andover, MN )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Age Singles - 45+ B

Women's Doubles - 45+

Phil Zavala (Denver, CO )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Mauricio Zelada (Columbia, MD )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Bernadette Zimmerman (Carrollton, TX )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Age Singles - 30+

Women's Doubles - 35+

Venezuela

Angel Barreno (Valencia, Carabobo )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Gonzalo Blanco (Valencia, Carabobo )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Cesar Castillo (Valencia, Carabobo )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Cesar Castro ( )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Ricardo Gomez Barandela (Caracas, Distrito Capital )

Men's Age Singles - 24- B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jorge Hirsekorn (Caracas, Miranda )

Men's Singles - CPRT 40+

Roberto Leyes Jr (Puerto La Cruz, Anzo￿gui )

Men's Age Singles - 24- B

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - B

Angel Munoz (Valencia, VALENCIA )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Manuel Osorio (Caracas, Distrito Capital )

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Samuel Osorio (Caracas, Distrito Capital )

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Men's Singles - C

Ezequiel Paez (Unknown )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Daniel Prato ( )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Jesus Rangel (Lecheria, Anzo￿gui )

Men's Singles - C

Xavier Risquez ( )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Elite

Carlos Ruiz (Anzo￿gui )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - A

Roberto Santander (Lecheria Anzoategui, Anzo￿gui )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Carlos Santos (Valencia, Carabobo )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - Elite

Claudio Serrapiglio (Valencia, Carabobo )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Mariana Tobon Gordon (Lecheria, Anzo￿gui )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro Qualifier

Women's Singles - Open

Luis Valor (Carabobo )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament