Tournament: 2013 Cinco De Mayo Shootout

5/3/2013 - 5/5/2013, Pueblo Athletic Club - Pueblo, CO USA





Mexico

Ramon Yañez (Chihuahua, CH )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

United States

Summer Arledge (Pueblo, CO )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

David Armenta (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Singles - C

John Armenta (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Singles - C

Ken Bartmess (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - B

Shane Beach (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Danny Beaudry (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mark Beaudry (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Singles - B

Debbie Beldring (Littleton, CO )

Women's Singles - Open

Randy Belisle (Pueblo , CO )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jason Bennett (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

James Blake (Puelbo, CO )

Men's Singles - C

Jake Bredenbeck (Marine, MN )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Amy Carpenter (Colorado Springs, CO )

Women's Singles - Open

Rock Carrion (Colorado Springs, CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Tedd Cassidy (Colorado Springs, CO )

Men's Singles - B

Tony Castro (Colorado Springs, CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Robert Chaparro (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Singles - C

Eugene Contreras (Colorado Springs, CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

William Copeland (Colorado Springs, CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Jason Coppolella (Denver, CO )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Ray Cordero (Colorado Springs, CO )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Ray Cornell (Colorado Springs, CO )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - A

Jorge Cuellar (Longmont, CO )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Damian D'cristina (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Michelle Dockter (Colorado Springs, CO )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Singles - Open

Franck Emmou (Killeen, TX )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jared Fernandez (Colorado Springs, CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Philip Gaerlan (Colorado Springs, CO )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

John Garcia (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Steven Garcia (Marietta, GA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Charlie George (Aurora, CO )

Mixed Doubles - B

Nicholas Giunta (Unknown, NV )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Charles Goldsmith (Colorado Springs, CO )

Men's Singles - A

Bill Greer (Colorado Springs, CO )

Men's Singles - C

Eladio Gutierrez (Colorado Springs, CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Sean Hartling (Monument, CO )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Guadalupe Hernandez (Colorado Springs, CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Darin Hjelmstad (Monument, CO )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Derek Izzi (Olathe, KS )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Briana Jacquet (Port Arthur, TX )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - D

Eric Jacquet (Phoenix, AZ )

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Salvador Jimenez (Northglenn , CO )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Rick Johnson (Colorado Springs, CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Reed Kawahakui (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Bence Kincses (Denver, CO )

Men's Singles - A

Steven Klumpp (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Jason Korn (Thornton, CO )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Laurie Korn (Thornton, CO )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - B

Robert Korn (Thornton, CO )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Greg Leyba (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - B

Vince Lopez (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Steve Lucero (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - B

Nick Lusero (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Erika Manilla (Centennial, CO )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Singles - Open

Bob Marah (Cedaredge, CO )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Matthew Mares (Commerce City, CO )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Albert Marmolejo (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - B

Gabriel Massaro (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Zeke Mazyck (Colorado Springs, CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Scott McCreedy (Monument, CO )

Men's Singles - B

Jeremy McGlothin (Clackamas, OR )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Matt Melster (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Nick Montalbano (West Islip, NY )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Don Morales (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Brandon Mueller (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Albert Ortiz (Colorado Springs, CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Alan Passarelli (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - B

Cara Pellowski (Palisade, CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Carol Pellowski (Palisade, CO )

Women's Singles - D

Zach Pellowski (Palisade, CO )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Eddie Rapp (Sedalia, CO )

Men's Singles - C

Nicholas Riffel (Superior, CO )

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Steve Roberts (Longmont, CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Robert Rocha (Colorado Springs, CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Ginny Rodriguez (Thornton, CO )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - B

Tony Rosales (Denver, CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Keith Sapp (Loveland, CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Ken Sexton (Colorado Springs, CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

C.j. Sidebottom (Colorado Springs, CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Erin Sikorski (Castle Rock, CO )

Women's Singles - D

Mark Sikorski (Black Forest, CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Jesse Stanford (Grand Junction, CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Steve Strahler (Colorado Springs, CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Bill Strait (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - B

Daniel Ullrich (Kittredge, CO )

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Donnel Valdez (Colorado Springs, CO )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Tim Watkins (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Buck Weimer (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Singles - C