Tournament: 38th Annual Lewis Tier 1+ Pro-Am and State Amateur Championship

1/21/2016 - 1/24/2016, Sioux Falls Family YMCA - Sioux Falls, SD USA





Bolivia

Mauricio Zelada (Cochabamba, NA )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Canada

Lee Connell (Saskatoon, SK )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Chris Exner (Saskatoon, SK )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

James Landeryou (Saskatoon, SK )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Tim Landeryou (Calgary, AB )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Tanner Prentice (Macrorie, SK )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Colombia

Sebastian Franco (Cali, Cali )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Alejandro Herrera (Cali, Cesar )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mario Mercado (Cali, Valle )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Mexico

Alvaro Beltran (Tijuana, BC )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Daniel De La Rosa (S.l.p., SL )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

United States

Jansen Allen (Rice, TX )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Dan Barrett (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Jordan Barth (Cold Spring, MN )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Meadow Barth (Cold Spring, MN )

Mixed Doubles - A / B

John Bayer (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Nate Beck (Baker, MT )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Justus Benson (Austin, TX )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Ron Berquist (Elk River, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 60+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Jeremy Best (Monroe, GA )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Steve Binstock (St. Paul, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Don Boetel (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Andrew Bowar (Faulkton, SD )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Jake Bredenbeck (Marine, MN )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Michael Brytowski (Fridley, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Felipe Camacho (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Greg Cantine (Milbank, SD )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - A

Michael Carr (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Tony Carson (Eugene, OR )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Rocky Carson I I I (Ladera Ranch, CA )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Adam Clark (Brandon, SD )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - B

Robert Collins (San Jose, CA )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Mark Crowther (Omaha, NE )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A / B

John Dawes (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Ron Denler (Champlin, MN )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Singles - B

Jose Diaz (Stockton, CA )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

David Duscher (La Vista, NE )

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Randy Fink (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Dan Fitzgerald (Fairmont, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Josh Forsythe (Shakopee, MN )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Owen Forsythe (Shakopee, MN )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Daniel Fremling (Fargo, ND )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Michael Gage (West St Paul, MN )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - Open

Doug Ganim (Westerville, OH )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Open

Mark Gibbs (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - A

Wesley Goth (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Bruce Green (Duluth, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Mark Griffin (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Tanner Gross (Glenwood, MN )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Bradly Gulbranson (Bismarck, ND )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Greg Gunderson (SD )

Men's Age Singles - 40+ B

Men's Singles - B

Bill Halvorson (Cold Spring, MN )

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Andrea Hartman (Plymouth, MN )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Cole Hartman (Plymouth, MN )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Tracy Haynes (Omaha, NE )

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Rod Heetland (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Lon Henning (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Brett Hofer (Cold Spring, MN )

Men's Doubles - A

Jon Hofer (Coldspring, MN )

Men's Doubles - A

Bud Hornaday (Minot, ND )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Tom Janke (Fargo, ND )

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Jeff Johnson (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Nick Johnson (Minneapolis, MN )

Men's Doubles - A

Jonathan Justice (Wilmington, NC )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Ivar Kaardal (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Josh Kattenburg (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Dennis Kautz (Tea, SD )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Page Kern (Windom, MN )

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Kevin Kirchberg (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Terry Kisling (Eden Prairie, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - Elite

Todd Lambey (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - B

Keith Larson (Moorhead, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Joseph Leblanc (Billings, MT )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Jeffery Lee (Rapid City, SD )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Michael Lefort (Ann Arbor, MI )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Matthew Majxner (Bozeman, MT )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jason Mannino (Temecula, CA )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Erwin Marson (Brandon, SD )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Scott McClellan (Austin, TX )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Loren McManus (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Singles - C

Todd Meendering (Boyden, Iowa )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Lee Meinerz (St Paul, MN )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Shawn Merrill (Burnsville, MN )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Travis Mettenbrink (Omaha, NE )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - Open

Fred Meyer (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Jeff Murray (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Men's Singles - A

Ron Nelson (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Randy Nielsen (Mason City, IA )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Jason Nomsen (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Ryan Noonan (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Mark Ovenden (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Dan Pansch (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Brian Pearson (Robbinsdale, MN )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Charles Pratt (Gainesville, FL )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jim Pruett (Brandon, SD )

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Alex Radi (Minot, ND )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Travis Rayhons (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - A

Scott Regenscheid (Faribault, MN )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Carrie Reitmeier (Gretna, NE )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Bekka Renner (MN )

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Wade Roelfsema (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - B

Jose Rojas (Stockton, CA )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Marco Rojas (Stockton, CA )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Kurt Ross (Fargo, ND )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Dan Salamone (Minneapolis, MN )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Jeff Scherschligt (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Matthew Schmekel (Minneapolis, MN )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Jeremy Seefeldt (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Age Singles - 30+ B

Men's Singles - C

Kevin Siverling (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - Elite

Roland Siverling (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Troy Stallings (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Cliff Swain (Minneapolis, MN )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Grant Taylor (Shakopee, MN )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Dennis Thurman (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - A

Taner Trujillo (Bozeman, MT )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - A

Troy Vanbemmelen (Papillion, NE )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Singles - Open

Craig Vanderbeek (Harrisburg, SD )

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Brock Wallen (Hartford, SD )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Troy Warigon (Elkridge, MD )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Kane Waselenchuk (Austin, TX )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Bill Webb (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Alex Weidenbach (Brandon, SD )

Men's Doubles - B

Andy Wiegand (Lakeville, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Kyle Zins (Otsego, MN )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B


Lewis
 Tournament
Howalt-McDowell Insurance
 Tournament
Coca-Cola
 Tournament