Tournament: Centennial 3 Wall Shootout

6/24/2017 - 6/24/2017, Centennial Park (North Area) - Ellicott City, MD USA





Colombia

Sebastian Franco (Cali, Cali )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

United States

Samuel Banks (Crofton, MD )

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Singles - A / B

Joel Barshaw (Glen Burnie, MD )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Raul Berrios (Centreville, VA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Douglas Black (Washington, DC )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A / B

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Dave Bleyer (Ellicott City, MD )

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Doubles - Elite

Amie Brewer (Fredericksburg, VA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Fanta David (Clinton, MD )

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Heinrod David (MD )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A / B

Deborah Dubbs (Fawn Grove, PA )

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Women's Doubles - A / B

William Ferguson (Catonsville, MD )

Men's Doubles - A / B

Jon Flahart (Delta, PA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Cody Flosser (York, PA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Daryl Fryer (Baltimore, MD )

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Doubles - Elite

Ariel Garcia (Herndon, VA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Jason Geis (Herndon, VA )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Richard Halpin (York, PA )

Men's Doubles - A / B

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Steven Harper (District Heights, MD )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Anthony Suede Harris (District Of Columbia, DC )

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Doubles - Elite

Carrie Hoeft (Chesapeake, VA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Amy Hunter (Eldersburg, MD )

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Jonathan Jones (Falls Church, VA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Michael Kellam Jr. (Baltimore, MD )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Singles - A / B

Brett Lane (Catonsville, MD )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Noah Lefcourt (Elkridge, MD )

Men's Singles - A / B

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Sharon McNeill (Randallstown, MD )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Latif Mian (Ellicott City, MD )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mark Moore (Manassas, VA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Yvonne Nelson (Baltimore, MD )

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Dylan Pruitt (Jefferson, MD )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Lee Pruitt (Jefferson, MD )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Angie Savage (Stafford, VA )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A / B

Margo Scott (Arlington, VA )

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Women's Doubles - A / B

Stanley Scott (Arlington, VA )

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Elizabeth Simmons (Glen Burnie, MD )

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Ewan Simpson (Baltimore, MD )

Men's Doubles - A / B

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Elvie Soeprapto (Landover, MD )

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Women's Doubles - A / B


 Tournament
Pro Penn
 Tournament
Splat Head
 Tournament
Glory Days Grill
 Tournament