Tournament: 2017 Oregon State Racquetball Championships

3/15/2017 - 3/19/2017, Lloyd Athletic Club - Portland, OR USA





United States

Steve Altizer (Boring, OR )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Jessica Amezcua (Portland, OR )

Mixed Doubles - A

Brian Ancheta (Gresham, OR )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - Elite

Hayden Anderson (Corvallis, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Ian Bain (Gresham, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Lucas Bain (Gresham, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Sanjay Bedi (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Michael Bern (Crescent City, CA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Charles Blomquist (Lake Oswego, OR )

Men's Singles - B

Georgette Blomquist (Lake Oswego, OR )

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Darryl Boris (Vancouver, WA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

David Boyd (Beaverton, OR )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Jennifer Briglia (Portland, OR )

Women's Singles - C

Lindsay Briglia (Portland, OR )

Women's Doubles - A

Brock Briones (Boring, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Jeff Clark (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Michael Cobb (Lacey, WA )

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Lee Cramer (Oregon City, OR )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Marla Crane (Corvallis, OR )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Jon Davis (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Alexander DeHart (Salem, OR )

Men's Singles - Elite

Louis Delelee (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Enrique Dimas (Gresham, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Bryan Domogalla (Tigard, OR )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Jim Douglas (Beaverton, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Justin Fimbres (Grants Pass, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Darren Ford (Boring, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Sara Freeman (Sandy, OR )

Women's Singles - C

Richard Graff (Corvallis, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Dan Graham (Forest Grove, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Jae Graham (Olympia, WA )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

William Grassl (Vancouver, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Tony Harrington (Grants Pass, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Toby Harris (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Daniel Hoffman (Sandy, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Joanie Hofmeister (Portland, OR )

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Mani Homayoun (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Dona Hruby (Vancouver, WA )

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Blake Ingram (Gresham, OR )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Tom Juul Jr. (Wood Village, OR )

Men's Singles - C

Michael Kauhane (Newberg, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Suresh Kumar (Portland , OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Erica Lipski (Portland, OR )

Women's Singles - Open

Tyler Loescher (Portland, OR )

Mixed Doubles - A

Raymond Love (Gresham, OR )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Mark Lovely (Gresham, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Kara Lycan (Vancouver, WA )

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Mike Lyons (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Jesse Mabon (Salem, OR )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Elena Mathew (Corvallis, OR )

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

Kareena Mathew (Corvallis, OR )

Women's Singles - C

Travis Meinhold (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Nick Morgan (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Arnoldo Nogueron (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Scott Nolander (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Kyle Orthmeyer (Vancouver, WA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Katie Palau (Portland, OR )

Mixed Doubles - A

Wendall Pelham (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Cody Poff (Damascus, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Pavan Poluri (Hillsboro, OR )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Tim Prigo (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Linda Reeves (Salem, OR )

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Bruce Reid (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Dylan Reid (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Shane Reilly (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Annie Roberts (Gresham, OR )

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Charles Robinson ( Grants Pass, OR )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

David Rosenbaum (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Pete Sagisi (Kent, WA )

Men's Singles - B

Jason Samora (Coos Bay, OR )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Sheril Satija (Hillsboro, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jacob Scheuble (Salem, OR )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Lee Selby (Beaverton, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Chris Shaw (Damascus, OR )

Men's Doubles - Elite

John Sheehan (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles - B

Jeff Simonson (Damascus, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Jeremy Singer (Milwaukie, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Scott Skellenger (Maupin, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

David Sneitzer (Tigard, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Sunji Spencer (Medford, OR )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Matt Stein (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Brad Stephens (Washougal, WA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Michael Stoner (Sweet Home, OR )

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Jerry Svoboda (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles - B

Alin Syed (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Mark Szabo (Newport, OR )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

David Szafranski (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - A

Ayisha Tamerhoulet (Salem, OR )

Women's Singles - C

Malika Tamerhoulet (Salem, OR )

Women's Singles - C

Matt Taylor (Grants Pass , OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Rick Tetzloff (Beaverton, OR )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Josh Tittle (Forest Grove, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Kimberly Tran (Beaverton, OR )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Gavin Usher (Bozeman, MT )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Leo Varghese (Hillsboro, OR )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Ian Vinson (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles - B

Richard Vonroble (Vancouver, WA )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Ryan Wallen (Gresham, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Chadd Westwood (Lake Oswego, OR )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Gerald Williams (Salem, OR )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Brian Woolf (Gresham, OR )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Chris Yamnitsky (Fairview , OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Elizabeth Yee (Beaverton, OR )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A


 Tournament
 Tournament
Chipotle
 Tournament
 Tournament