Tournament: Lewis Drug Pro/Am IRT Tier 1 and South Dakota State Singles Championship

1/19/2017 - 1/22/2017, Sioux Falls Family YMCA - Sioux Falls, SD USA





Canada

Lee Connell (Saskatoon, SK )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

James Landeryou (Saskatoon, SK )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Samuel Murray (Baie-Comeau, QC )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Tanner Prentice (Macrorie, SK )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Colombia

Sebastian Franco (Cali, Cali )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Mario Mercado (Cali, Valle )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Mexico

Alvaro Beltran (Tijuana, BC )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Daniel De La Rosa (S.l.p., SL )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Alejandro Landa (Cd. Juarez, CH )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Andree Parrilla (San Luis Potosi, SL )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

United States

Jansen Allen (Rice, TX )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Gary Barlow (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Dan Barrett (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Jordan Barth (Cold Spring, MN )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Meadow Barth (Cold Spring, MN )

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Nate Beck (Baker, MT )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Justus Benson (New Braunfels, TX )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Ron Berquist (Elk River, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 40+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Steve Binstock (St. Paul, MN )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Don Boetel (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Michael Brytowski (Fridley, MN )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Singles - B

Felipe Camacho (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Greg Cantine (Milbank, SD )

Men's Singles - Elite

Michael Carr (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Singles - B

Rocky Carson I I I (Ladera Ranch, CA )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Adam Clark (Brandon, SD )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Robert Collins (Kapolei, HI )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

John Dawes (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Ron Denler (Champlin, MN )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Singles - B

Jose Diaz (Stockton, CA )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

David Duscher (La Vista, NE )

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Les Earhart (Renner , SD )

Men's Doubles - B

Josh Forsythe (Shakopee, MN )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Owen Forsythe (Shakopee, MN )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Andrew Gleason (Johnston, IA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Wesley Goth (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - A

Bruce Green (Duluth, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Mark Griffin (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Bradly Gulbranson (Bismarck, ND )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Bill Halvorson (Cold Spring, MN )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Wayne Harting (Brainerd, MN )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Rod Heetland (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Lon Henning (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Men's Singles - A

Alejandro Herrera (Miami, FL )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Brett Hofer (Cold Spring, MN )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Jon Hofer (Coldspring, MN )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Open

David Horn (Stockton, CA )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Bud Hornaday (Minot, ND )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Tom Hurlbert (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - A

Jeff Johnson (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Willem Kattenberg (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Singles - C

Josh Kattenburg (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Singles - C

Dennis Kautz (Tea, SD )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Page Kern (Windom, MN )

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Shane Koski (Bozeman, MT )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Paul Kruse (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Todd Lambey (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - B

Tim Lavoi (Saint Cloud, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Tara Lavoi Lynch (Saint Cloud, MN )

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Joseph Leblanc (Billings, MT )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Blake Lewis (Bellevue, NE )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Matthew Majxner (Bozeman, MT )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jason Mannino (Temecula, CA )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Erwin Marson (Brandon, SD )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Scott McClellan (Austin, TX )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Loren McManus (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - B

Todd Meendering (Boyden, IA )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Alan Meier (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Shawn Merrill (Burnsville, MN )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Fred Meyer (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Jeff Murray (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Jason Nomsen (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Rick Noonan (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Ryan Noonan (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Dan Pansch (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Gustavo Pena (St Cloud, MN )

Men's Doubles - B

Jim Pruett (Brandon, SD )

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Travis Rayhons (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Scott Regenscheid (Faribault, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - A

Seth Richter (Maple Grove, MN )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Wade Roelfsema (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Bradly Rogers (Lenexa, KS )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Jose Rojas (Stockton, CA )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Marco Rojas (Stockton, CA )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Leland Rupp (Omaha, NE )

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Jeff Scherschligt (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - 40+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Tucker Schreiner (Bozeman, MT )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jeremy Seefeldt (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Age Singles - 40+ B

Men's Singles - C

Kevin Siverling (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - B

Roland Siverling (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Art Spelts (Overland Park, KS )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Doubles - Open

Troy Stallings (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Logan Strand (Fargo, ND )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Gautham Sura (West Orange, NJ )

Men's Singles - A

Ellis Syke (Coon Rapids, MN )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Christopher Tastad (Minneapolis, MN )

Men's Singles - A

Tyler Thielen (Gillette, WY )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Dennis Thurman (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - A

Taner Trujillo (Bozeman, MT )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Gavin Usher (Bozeman, MT )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Troy Vanbemmelen (Papillion, NE )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - Open

Zach Vancura (Omaha, NE )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - A

Craig Vanderbeek (Harrisburg, SD )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Julia Vargas (Sioux Falls, SD )

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Kevin Vugteveen (Spirit Lake, IA )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - A

Richard Wagner (Big Sky, MT )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Brock Wallen (Hartford, SD )

Men's Age Singles - 30+ B

Bill Webb (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - A

Kyle Zins (Otsego, MN )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Jeff Zomer (Sioux Center, IA )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open


Lewis
 Tournament
Howalt-McDowell Insurance
 Tournament
Coca-Cola
 Tournament