Tournament: 2017 IRT T1 Raising Some Racquet for Kids (USA Racquetball Regionals -Ohio)

3/23/2017 - 3/26/2017, The Heights Racquet & Fitness Club - Dayton - Huber Heights, OH USA





Canada

Samuel Murray (Baie-Comeau, QC )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Colombia

Set Cubillos (Barranquilla, Atlantico )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Sebastian Franco (Cali, Cali )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Andrés Gómez (Barranquilla, Atlantico )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Mario Mercado (Cali, Valle )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Costa Rica

Sergio Zamora (San Jose )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Mexico

Alvaro Beltran (Tijuana, BC )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Andree Parrilla (San Luis Potosi, SL )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

United States

Tim Agnew (Indianapolis, IN )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jansen Allen (Rice, TX )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Alexis Allison (Twinsburg , OH )

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Surya Rama Kiran Annangi (Toledo, OH )

Men's Singles - B

Jody Ashley (Lebanon, IN )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Jerry Ayers (Ft. Thomas, KY )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - A

Chris Azeez (Cincinnati, OH )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Logan Babcock (Reynoldsburg, OH )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Singles - A

Rich Barcellona (Shelbyville, KY )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Matt Beals (Portage, IN )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Erik Becker (Cincinnati , OH )

Men's Singles - A

Robert Benapfl (Columbus, OH )

Men's Singles - C

Aj Bennett (Fairfield, OH )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - Elite

Andy Bennett (Fairfield, OH )

Men's Singles - B

Justus Benson (Austin, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Tony Berkemeier (Piqua, OH )

Men's Singles - B

Lily Berry (Upper Arlington, OH )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Marvin Beverly (Lima, OH )

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Mark Bishnow (Huber Heights, OH )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Jim Bohlen (Angola, IN )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 50+ B

Jeff Bonham (Dayton, OH )

Men's Doubles - 40+ B

Men's Singles - B

Rebecca Bowman (Indianapolis, IN )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

David-Duffy Bracken (Liberty Twp, OH )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Mark Browning (Tipp City, OH )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Seth Bullock (Mason, OH )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Eric Burnett (Madison, IN )

Men's Singles - C

Rocky Carson I I I (Ladera Ranch, CA )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Chris Cerny (Indianapolis, IN )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - A

Women's Singles - B

Michael Chiappetta (Greenwood, IN )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - A

David Cochran (Kettering, OH )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Robert Collins (Kapolei, HI )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Catherine Cook (Dayton, OH )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Ed Cortez (Beavercreek, OH )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Jeff Craft (Cincinnati, OH )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Singles - B

Shaun Davis (Canal Winchester, OH )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Daniel De La Rosa (Gilbert, AZ )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Michael Deblock (Northfield, OH )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - A

Tammy Deblock (Northfield, OH )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Ron Dehays (Tipp City, OH )

Men's Doubles - B

Susan Dickey (OH )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Doubles - B

Gibbs Dickson (Centerville, OH )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Aj Domelle (Cinicnnati, OH )

Men's Singles - C

Natalie Domelle (Cincinnati, OH )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Tony Domelle (Valparaiso, IN )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Tony Domelle (lefty) (Valparaiso, IN )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Rom Dresbach (Loveland, OH )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Brooke Drinkall (Fort Wayne, IN )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - C

Jeffrey Edwards (Magnolia, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Shravan Kumar Eetha (Columbus, OH )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Andre Etienne (Dayton, OH )

Men's Doubles - 40+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Jordan Fain (Youngstown, OH )

Women's Singles - C

Pete Ferris (Trenton, OH )

Men's Singles - C

Tony Fey (Hebron, KY )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Jack Gau (Cleveland Heights, OH )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - Elite

Kevin Gearhart (Roanoke, IN )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Singles - B

Jeffrey Giordano (Maineville, OH )

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Harry Glover (Westlake, OH )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Ron Gorby (St Marys, OH )

Men's Singles - B

Daniel Graugnard (Lexington, KY )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Bruce Green (Duluth, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 60+ A

Ryan Griffin (Carmel, IN )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Jason Gunsch (Dayton, OH )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Alcides Gutierrez (Oak Lawn, IL )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Diana Hall (OH )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Adrienne Haynes (Memphis, TN )

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Tim Hays (Gerry, NY )

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Jeff Heath (Lexington, KY )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Singles - B

Gregory Heinle (Columbus, OH )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

John Helmick (Cedarville, OH )

Men's Doubles - 40+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Jacob Hesseling (Cincinnati, OH )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Tom Hills (Louisville, KY )

Men's Age Singles - 60+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Ed Holcomb (Cincinnati, OH )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - B

Ed Holcomb Sr. (Cincinnati, OH )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Kenny Hole (St. Mary'S, OH )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Tim Jackson (Tipp City, OH )

Men's Doubles - C

Marsha Johnson (Lithonia, GA )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Howard Kaplin (Louisville, KY )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Todd Kassner (Oregonia, OH )

Men's Singles - A

David Keefe (New Carlisle, OH )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Ryan King (Springfield, OH )

Men's Doubles - B

Charles Knight (West Chester, OH )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Dale Knotts (Cincinnati, OH )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Andrew Kulback (Maineville, OH )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Gregg Leland (Greenwood, IN )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Doubles - 50+ B

Bruce Lillis (Cincinnati, Ohio )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Joe Lilly (Hamilton, OH )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Michael Lint (Cincinnati, OH )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Mark Lobo (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Age Singles - 60+ A

Gregory Lotts (Bedford, OH )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Singles - A

Sheryl Lotts (Bedford, OH )

Women's Singles - Open

Michael MacK (Dayton, OH )

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Chris Martin (Dayton, OH )

Men's Doubles - B

Juan Martinez I I I (West Chester, OH )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Scott McClellan (Austin, TX )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Tim McGee (Mason, OH )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Nancy Mertz (Harrod, OH )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - B

Women's Singles - C

Cheryl Miller (Huber Heights, OH )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - C

Paul Miller (Huber Heights, OH )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Amira Moatassem (Hubbard, Ohio )

Women's Singles - C

Nawal Moatassem (Hubbard, OH )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

Fabrizio Mora (Fairfield, OH )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Jack Morgenroth (Cincinnati, OH )

Men's Doubles - B

Matthew Nuttall (Indianapolis , IN )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Danny Ortega (Alsip, IL )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Todd Ott (Vermilion, OH )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Mariana Paredes (Carmel, IN )

Women's Singles - Open

Laura Pesek (Fort Wayne, IN )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Dean Polk (Centerville, OH )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Tom Popplewell (West Chester, OH )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Peter Quent (Akron, OH )

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Ravi Ranjan (Beavercreek, OH )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Dolores Rehling (OH )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Doubles - B

James Rehling (Vandalia, OH )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Kim Reimschisel (Fort Wayne, IN )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Greg Richir (Lancaster, KY )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Marcus Riggins (College Park, GA )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Pat Rini (OH )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Jose Rojas (Stockton, CA )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Marco Rojas (Stockton, CA )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Calvin Rondeau (Huber Heights, OH )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Duncan Russell (Louisville, KY )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Singles - A

Steve Schwankhaus (Liberty Township, OH )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Singles - B

Michael Shaw (Cleveland, OH )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Singles - B

Samantha Simmons (Severn, MD )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Kyle Smith (Hanover, IN )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Allan Springer (Ravenna, OH )

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - A

Malanee Suetrong (Valparaiso, IN )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - C

Beverly Supanick (Adelphi, MD )

Men's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - Open

Adam Taylor (Indianapolis, IN )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Doug Tegge (Cincinnati, OH )

Men's Singles - A

Raghu Telidevara (Batavia, OH )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Lance Trester (Fairfield, OH )

Men's Singles - B

Tom Tweedlie (West Chester, Ohio )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Timothy Vanhooser (Belbrook, OH )

Men's Doubles - 40+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Rhen Weaver (Wooster, OH )

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Chris Webb (Van Wert, OH )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Wes Wesley (Dallas, GA )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - A

Matthew Wray (Huron, OH )

Men's Doubles - A

Tom Yocum (Jamestown, NY )

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Joshowa Yost (Fairborn, OH )

Men's Doubles - C


Kroger
 Tournament
Alegius Technologies
 Tournament
Ertel Design
 Tournament
JohnHelmick Success
 Tournament