Tournament: The Bridgetown Classic Presented by Nicholas Restaurant

5/5/2017 - 5/7/2017, Lloyd Athletic Club - Portland, OR USA





United States

Hayden Anderson (Corvallis, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Kevin Appel (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Lucas Bain (Gresham, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Sanjay Bedi (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Wilson Bledsoe (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Charles Blomquist (Lake Oswego, OR )

Men's Singles - B

Georgette Blomquist (Lake Oswego, OR )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Sam Bredenbeck (Corvallis, OR )

Men's Doubles - Open

Jennifer Briglia (Portland, OR )

Women's Singles - B

Robert Briglia (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles - C

Jeff Budnick (Vancouver, WA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Jorge Caldera (Unknown, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Rich Carver (Spokane Valley, WA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Rachel Creel (Beaverton, OR )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Matt Damico (Beaverton, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Jon Davis (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - Open

Bryan Domogalla (Tigard, OR )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Christine Dong (Portland, OR )

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Jim Douglas (Beaverton, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Art Fleming (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Dan Graham (Forest Grove, OR )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - A

Ariana Guilak (Beaverton, OR )

Women's Singles - Open

Toby Harris (Portland, OR )

Mixed Doubles - A

Jim Hart (Happy Valley, OR )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Stan Henderson (Unknown, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Daniel Hoffman (Sandy, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Brian Hollandsworth (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Blake Ingram (Gresham, OR )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Michael Kauhane (Newberg, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Suresh Kumar (Portland , OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Mike Lyons (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Robert Lysaker (Carlton, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jesse Mabon (Salem, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Scott McClellan (Austin, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Jeremy McGlothin (Clackamas, OR )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Darrin McNally (Elk Grove, CA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Jen Memhard (Portland, OR )

Women's Singles - B

Federico Mora (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles - C

David Moyle (Beaverton, OR )

Men's Singles - B

Jacob Mundal (Salem, OR )

Men's Singles - C

Kyle Orthmeyer (Vancouver, WA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Wendall Pelham (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Cody Poff (Damascus, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Frank Portillo (Eureka, CA )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - B

Tim Prigo (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Linda Reeves (Salem, OR )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Bruce Reid (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles - C

Dylan Reid (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

David Reyes (West Linn, OR )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - A

Vicky Reyes (West Linn, OR )

Mixed Doubles - A

Annie Roberts (Gresham, OR )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Matt Rold (Vancouver, WA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

David Rosenbaum (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles - Elite

Jacob Scheuble (Salem, OR )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Lee Selby (Beaverton, OR )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Carl Serpa (Vancouver, WA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Miguel Serrano (Hood River, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Scott Skellenger (Maupin, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Nathan Smith (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Noble Smith (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

David Sneitzer (Tigard, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Matt Stein (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Brad Stephens (Washougal, WA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Michael Stoner (Sweet Home, OR )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Jerry Svoboda (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Alin Syed (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Mark Szabo (Newport, OR )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Ayisha Tamerhoulet (Salem, OR )

Women's Singles - B

Malika Tamerhoulet (Salem, OR )

Women's Singles - B

Kimberly Tran (Beaverton, OR )

Women's Singles - A

David Trillo (Las Vegas, NV )

Men's Singles - B

Mitchell Turner (Salem, OR )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Peter Uluave (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles - B

Gavin Usher (Bozeman, MT )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Leo Varghese (Hillsboro, OR )

Men's Singles - A

Larry Ward (Scappoose, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

James Whitley (Hillsboro, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - A

Elizabeth Yee (Beaverton, OR )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - A

Troy Ylitalo (Clackamas, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Alex York (Milwaukie, OR )

Men's Singles - A

Lexi York (Milwaukie, OR )

Men's Singles - Open

Women's Singles - Open


 Tournament
David Rosenbaum
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament