Tournament: Oregon State Championships

3/22/2018 - 3/25/2018, Lloyd Athletic Club - Portland, OR USA





United States

Arash Afshar (Salem, OR )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Steve Altizer (Boring, OR )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Brian Ancheta (Gresham, OR )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Elite

Hayden Anderson (Corvallis, OR )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Justin Bagoyo (Beaverton, OR )

Men's Singles - C

Ian Bain (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Lucas Bain (Gresham, OR )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

George Bartlett (Vancouver, WA )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Griff Bear (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles - B

Charles Blomquist (Lake Oswego, OR )

Men's Singles - B

Georgette Blomquist (Lake Oswego, OR )

Women's Singles - Open

Jennifer Briglia (Portland, OR )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

Jorge Caldera (Unknown, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

John Carter (Tacoma, WA )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Chris Cook (Lacey, WA )

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Dan Cramer (Sandy, OR )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Marla Crane (Corvallis, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Enrique Dimas (Gresham, OR )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - A

Bryan Domogalla (Tigard, OR )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Dale Dorning (Gresham, OR )

Men's Singles - C

Jim Douglas (Beaverton, OR )

Men's Singles - A

Ryan Erickson (Vancouver, WA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Scott Fish (Vancouver, WA )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Robert Flecker (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Sara Freeman (Sandy, OR )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

Richard Graff (Corvallis, OR )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - A

Dan Graham (Forest Grove, OR )

Men's Singles - A

Robert Griffin (Salem, OR )

Mixed Doubles - A

Ariana Guilak (Beaverton, OR )

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Daniel Gummo (Grants Pass, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Trev Hammon (Newberg, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Toby Harris (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Jim Hart (Happy Valley, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Rob Hegemann (Hood River, OR )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Kaylea Henderson (Molalla, OR )

Mixed Doubles - A

Stan Henderson (OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Daniel Hoffman (Sandy, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Mani Homayoun (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Justin Ide (Beaverton, OR )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Karin Ide (Beaverton, OR )

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Blake Ingram (Gresham, OR )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Scott Johnston (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Andrew Jones (Ridgefield, WA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Robert Jose (Beaverton, OR )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - A

Thomas Kollas (Portland, OR )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - A

Suresh Kumar (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Rory Lampe (Salem, OR )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Autumn Lewis (Tualatin, OR )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Open

John Lewis (Beaverton, OR )

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Sarah Lewis (Beaverton, OR )

Mixed Doubles - A

Timm Locke (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Chris Lundrigan (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles - B

Mike Lyons (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mason Masuda (Hillsboro, OR )

Men's Singles - Elite

Elena Mathew (Corvallis, OR )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Kareena Mathew (Corvallis, OR )

Women's Singles - B

Prem Mathew (Corvallis, OR )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - A

Travis Meinhold (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Rick Menashe (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Max Metschan (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Laura Morin (Roseville, CA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

David Moyle (Beaverton, OR )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Stan Myers (Beaverton, OR )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - A

Arnoldo Nogueron (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Scott Nolander (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Kyle Orthmeyer (Vancouver, WA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Wendall Pelham (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Bernie Perreira (Boring, OR )

Mixed Doubles - A

Lihau Perreira (Sandy, OR )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Leon Petz (Bend, OR )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Cody Poff (Damascus, OR )

Men's Singles - B

Pavan Poluri (Hillsboro, OR )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Tim Prigo (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Roy Pulliam (Vancouver, WA )

Men's Singles - B

Timel Ragland (Vancouver, WA )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Linda Reeves (Salem, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Dylan Reid (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Shane Reilly (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Polly Reuther (Olympia, WA )

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Wade Reuther (Olympia, Wa, UN )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

David Reyes (West Linn, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Vicky Reyes (West Linn, OR )

Mixed Doubles - A

Lauren Ritter (Portland, OR )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Annie Roberts (Gresham, OR )

Men's Singles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Matt Rold (Vancouver, WA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

David Rosenbaum (Portland, OR )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Sheril Satija (Hillsboro, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Kevin Savory (Gresham, OR )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Ron Schlumpberger (Columbia City, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Lee Selby (Hillsboro, OR )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - B

Carl Serpa (Vancouver, WA )

Men's Singles - Elite

Miguel Serrano (Hood River, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Coty Sharer (Tigard, OR )

Mixed Doubles - A

Ben Sheehan (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles - C

Loren Shultz (Milwaukie, OR )

Men's Singles - C

Jeff Simonson (Damascus, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Scott Skellenger (Maupin, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Samuel Smith (Lakewood, WA )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Elite

David Sneitzer (Tigard, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Sunji Spencer (Medford, OR )

Men's Singles - Open

Matt Stein (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Brad Stephens (Washougal, WA )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - A

Michael Stoner (Sweet Home, OR )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Jerry Svoboda (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jarren Swazo (Happy Valley, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Alin Syed (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Mark Szabo (Newport, OR )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Ayisha Tamerhoulet (Salem, OR )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

Matt Taylor (Grants Pass, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Rick Tetzloff (Beaverton, OR )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Josh Tittle (Forest Grove, OR )

Men's Singles - Elite

Tim Turner Jr. (Salem, OR )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Peter Uluave (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles - B

Tyler Vorhies (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Liz Wainwright (West Linn, OR )

Women's Singles - B

Ryan Wallen (Gresham, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Larry Ward (Scappoose, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

John Weber (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Andy White (Gresham, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Chuck Wilkinson (San Diego, CA )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Brian Woolf (Gresham, OR )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Elizabeth Yee (Beaverton, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Troy Ylitalo (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Mario Zaki (Gresham, OR )

Men's Singles - C


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament