Tournament: 2017 Long Island Open | Presented by WearRollout.com

11/11/2017 - 11/12/2017, World Gym - Bay Shore, NY USA





United States

Steven Acevedo (New York, NY )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Anthony Armanuse (Bellmore, NY )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Peter Avella (Melville, NY )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - A

Stephen Baer (Medford, NY )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

David Barnes (Warwick, RI )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - Open

Jasen Batista (Hauppauge, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - Open

Rudy Begay (Shirley, NY )

Men's Singles - Open

John Behm (Bridgeport, CT )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Bill Bogatz (Great Neck, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Russ Bonanno (North Massapequa, NY )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Russ Bonanno, Jr. (Seaford, NY )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

George Bruzzi (Levittown, NY )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - A

Frank Catalano (Deer Park, NY )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Dominick Cauteruccio (Holbrook, MA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Cliff Chambers (Brooklyn, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Pete Ciafrone (NY )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Joe Cipolla ( )

Men's Doubles - C

Jonathan Clay (Middletown, NJ )

Men's Doubles - Open

Paul Corona (East Meadow, NY )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - A

Aaron Dardani (Poughkeepsie, NY )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Barbara DeMatteo (NY )

Mixed Doubles - A

Carl Diaz (Huntingdon Valley, PA )

Men's Singles - Open

David Dikman (Bayside, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 30+

Lyle Dunst (Suffern, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - C

Timur Eren (Brooklyn, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - A

William Evans (Massapequa, NY )

Men's Doubles - B

Jose Flores, Jr. (Manchester, CT )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Yulia Forte (Piscataway, NJ )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

Rick Francois (NY )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - A

Roger Fudim (Babylon, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Carlos Jose Galvez (Commack, NY )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Vincent Gilmore (Lake Grove, NY )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Glen Gitterman (Meriden, CT )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Open

Jack Goldberg (West Orange, NJ )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Ben Goldenberg (Richmond Hill, NY )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Edgar Gomez (Fort Drum, NY )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Casey Hafford (Baltimore, MD )

Men's Singles - B

Women's Singles - A

John Hagedorn (Holtsville, NY )

Men's Doubles - 60+

Men's Doubles - C

John Hausknecht (New York, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - A

Geoff Heskett (Chalfont, PA )

Men's Singles - Open

Henry Hoeffner (Hauppage, NY )

Men's Doubles - B

Steven Hoffman (Bellmore, NY )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Polo Huilcapi (North Babylon, NY )

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Brandon Hurley (Rome, NY )

Men's Singles - C

Gennaro Izzo (NY )

Men's Doubles - B

Ray Johnson (Stamford, CT )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Luke Karas ( )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Howie Karten (Westbury, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - C

Samuel Kelley (Milford, PA )

Men's Singles - Open

Ken Kempsey (Middletown, NY )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Gino Khanis (Brooklyn, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - B

Tim King (Stamford, CT )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - Open

Douglas Kniffin (Huntington Station, NY )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Charles Knight (West Chester, OH )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Panagiotis Kourtis (Massapequa, New York )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Alex Krmic (Bronx, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - A

Sanjay Laforest (NY )

Men's Doubles - Open

Gaurav Lall (Queens Village, NY )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Danny Lau (Levittown, NY )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Karen Lett (Yorktown Heights, NY )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Kyle Liban (New York, NY )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Andy Limjoco (Farmingville, NY )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Jonathan Litwenitz ( )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - A

Laurie Lowe (New York, NY )

Women's Singles - A

Arvind Makhijani (Mineola, NY )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Nick Maringelli (Farmingville, NY )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Derek Martin (Uniondale, NY )

Men's Singles - C

Leonardo Martinez (Syosset, NY )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Scott McLachlin (Selden, NY )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Neil McMahon (Lindenhurst, NY )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Vincent Melia (West Islip, NY )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Abraham Mercado (Brooklyn, NY )

Men's Singles - Open

Tony Mills (NY )

Men's Doubles - C

Mixed Doubles - A

Jon Mizglewski (Tinton Falls, NJ )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - A

Marc Moccia (Haverhill, MA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Matthew Moccia (Haverhill, MA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Nick Montalbano (West Islip, NY )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Stephen Mussachia (Glen Cove, NY )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Ray Nayyar (New Hyde Park, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - B

Bob Nesbit (Chappaqua, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - C

Scott Ostarch ( )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Edgard Paez (Setauket, NY )

Men's Doubles - 60+

Men's Doubles - C

Vincent Pan (Brooklyn, NY )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Frankie Pavich-Loiacono (Bayside, NY )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Michael Perso (Bohemia, NY )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Robin Phillips (Newburgh, NY )

Women's Singles - A

Women's Singles - B

Mitch Posner (Little Falls, NJ )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - Open

Ben Primiano (Glen Oaks, NY )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Penny Psahos (Queens, NY )

Women's Singles - A

Tony Puggioni (Medford, NY )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Maneesh Pujari (Hicksville, NY )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Shahriar Rafimayeri (New York City, NY )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Dina Rufo (Warwick, RI )

Women's Singles - A

Women's Singles - B

Theodore Santo (West Islip, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - C

Judith Savino (Moriches, NY )

Men's Doubles - C

Mixed Doubles - A

Mitchel Seff (Oceanside, NY )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - 60+

Men's Doubles - A

Sudipto Sen (Commack, NY )

Men's Singles - C

Chris Smith (NY )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Mark Spadola (Merrick, NY )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Wayne Storch (Kendall Park, NJ )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Bob Strangio (Rockville Centre, NY )

Men's Doubles - B

Jasmine Suarez (Bronx, NY )

Women's Singles - A

Brendan Sullivan (Lindenhurst, NY )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Rick Thorne (Woodbury, CT )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Open

Sol Torrel (New Brunswick, NJ )

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Frank Vail (Ambler, PA )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Mixed Doubles - A

Frank Vitucci (Wantagh, NY )

Men's Doubles - 60+

Men's Doubles - B

Chris Vosburg (Webster, MA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Cathy Walthers (Chilmark, MA )

Women's Singles - A

Women's Singles - B

Eric White (Center Moriches, NY )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Linda White (Chalfont, PA )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament