2017 DARE 2 DREAM SHOOTOUT, An RYDF Fundraiser Racquetball Tournament

10/27/2017 - 10/29/2017, In-Shape Sport: West Lane - Stockton, CA USA





Mexico

Sebastian Fernandez (Tijuana, BC )

Doubles - Open

Junior Singles - 18 and Under

Christian Longoria (San Luis Potosi, SL )

Doubles - Open

Junior Singles - 18 and Under

Eduardo Portillo (San Luis Potosi, SL )

Doubles - Open

Junior Singles - 18 and Under

United States

( )

Doubles - Open

Richard Aal (Campbell, CA )

Doubles - A

Eshan Ali (Union City, CA )

Junior Singles - 10 and Under

Michael Baker (Sacramento, CA )

Doubles - A

Doubles - Open

Aj Binning (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - A

Alondra Canchola (Stockton, CA )

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Gilbert Cepeda (San Jose, CA )

Doubles - Open

Calvin Chawda (San Ramon, CA )

Junior Singles - 10 and Under

Steve Cook (Lodi, CA )

Doubles - A

Bryan Crabtree (Modesto, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Tori Davis (Ashland, OR )

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Toby Devore (New Orleans, LA )

Doubles - Open

Ricardo Diaz (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - Open

Junior Singles - 18 and Under

Jim Durham (Fresno, CA )

Doubles - Open

Jordan Ellis (Stockton, CA )

Junior Singles - 10 and Under

Julius Ellis (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - B

Jameson Engelhardt (San Jose, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Gabriel Estrada (Los Banos, CA )

Doubles - B

Octavio Farfan (Santa Clara, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Scott Ferrell (Vacaville, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Doubles - Open

Freddy Flores (Pleasanton, CA )

Doubles - Open

Wade Foster (Sunnyvale, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Peter Fournier (Fairfield, CA )

Doubles - A

Ray Franco (Turlock, CA )

Doubles - A

Cindy Gilbert (Cupertino, CA )

Doubles - A

Brian Grinstead (Santa Clara, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Jordan Haley (Cameron Park, CA )

Junior Singles - 10 and Under

Shaun Haley (Cameron Park, CA )

Doubles - B

Doubles - Open

Jerry Hall (Shingle Springs, CA )

Doubles - B

Stan Hampton (Newcastle, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Roberto Hernandez (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Stanley Hicks (Suisun City, CA )

Doubles - A

Shalom Hsiung (Fremont, CA )

Junior Singles - 10 and Under

Nick Irvine (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - Open

Tim Iseminger (El Dorado Hills, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Carlos Izaguirre (Lodi, CA )

Doubles - B

Harold Jagoda (San Lorenzo, CA )

Doubles - Open

Tony Jammal (Roseville, CA )

Doubles - Elite

George Jones (Redding, CA )

Doubles - B

Trevor Jones (San Luis Obispo, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Knox La Rue (Morada, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Doubles - Open

Tess La Rue (Morada, CA )

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Mike Lippitt (Danville, CA )

Doubles - Open

Alfredo Lopez (Modesto, CA )

Doubles - A

Whitney Lowe (Vacaville , CA )

Doubles - A

Richard Lozada (San Jose, CA )

Doubles - A

Richard MacKendrick (Placerville, CA )

Doubles - B

Victor Medina (Rancho Cordova , CA )

Doubles - A

Frank Melo (Atwater, CA )

Doubles - A

Jerry Miller (Roseville, CA )

Doubles - A

Randy Miller (Gold River, CA )

Doubles - A

Laura Morin (Roseville, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Erica Morris (Walnut Creek, CA )

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Nina Mortensen (Concord, CA )

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Richard Mortensen (Concord, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Ava Naworski (Petaluma, CA )

Junior Singles - 10 and Under

Ed Neesan (Modesto, CA )

Doubles - B

Pedro A. Nuņez (Modesto, CA )

Doubles - B

Jeff Parker (Fairfield, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Estefania Perez (Manteca, CA )

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Jose Perez (Manteca, CA )

Junior Singles - 18 and Under

Andrea Perez-Picon (Manteca, CA )

Junior Singles - 10 and Under

Rosa Picon (Manteca, CA )

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Jim Pritchard (Placerville, CA )

Doubles - Elite

John Provan (San Jose, CA )

Doubles - Open

Kimberly Randolph (Pleasanton, CA )

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Will Reynolds (El Dorado Hills, CA )

Doubles - Open

Tifani Richardson-Jolley (Paradise, CA )

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Haiden Rivera (Stockton, CA )

Junior Singles - 10 and Under

Michele Robinson (Stockton, CA )

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Alonso Rodriguez. Jr (Mather , CA )

Doubles - Elite

Antonio Rojas (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Doubles - Open

Junior Singles - 18 and Under

Jesse Rojas (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - A

Junior Singles - 18 and Under

Mauro Rojas (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - Open

Junior Singles - 18 and Under

Ivan Salas (Fairfield, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Doubles - Open

Irvin Sanchez (Patterson, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Michael Schmitz (Sacramento, CA )

Doubles - A

Doubles - B

Sonya Shetty (Fremont, CA )

Junior Singles - 10 and Under

Anaiah Singh (Dublin, CA )

Junior Singles - 10 and Under

Bobby Singh (San Ramon, CA )

Junior Singles - 10 and Under

Taij Singh (San Ramon, CA )

Junior Singles - 10 and Under

Maily Sithixay (Fairfield, CA )

Doubles - A

Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Michael Small (San Jose, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Richard Talamantez (Vacaville, CA )

Doubles - A

Cody Thomas (Stockton , CA )

Doubles - B

Trent Tilby (Turlock, CA )

Doubles - A

Jazmin Trevino (Merced, CA )

Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Luis Valenzuela (Lockeford, CA )

Doubles - A

Doubles - B

Tyler Vorhies (Portland, OR )

Doubles - Elite

Sherbert Williamson (Vacaville, CA )

Doubles - A

Doubles - Elite

Antony Wong (Vacaville, CA )

Doubles - A

Doubles - Elite

Cary Yee (Folsom, CA )

Doubles - Elite


 Tournament
Pro Racquetball Academy
 Tournament
Freddy Flores