Tournament: Racquetball Canada Junior National Championships

4/25/2018 - 4/28/2018, University Of Calgary - Calgary, AB CAN





Canada

Kelly-Marie Barrett (Tecumseh, ON )

Girls Doubles - 16 and Under

Girl's Singles - 14 and Under

Mitch Bell (Kelowna, BC )

Boys Doubles - 12 and Under

Boys Doubles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Kody Boudreau (St-Charles Borromee, QC )

Boys Doubles - 16 and Under

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Logan Boudreau (St-Charles Borromee, QC )

Boys Doubles - 16 and Under

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Marah Britto (Saskatoon, SK )

Girl's Singles - 10 and Under

Girl's Singles - 12 and Under

Junior Singles - 10 and Under

Cameron Brookwell (Calgary, AB )

Boys Doubles - 18 and Under

Boy's Singles - 18 and Under

Zoe Chopchik (Leamington, ON )

Girls Doubles - 16 and Under

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Simon Comeau (Saint-Stanislas-de-kostka, QC )

Boys Doubles - 18 and Under

Boy's Singles - 18 and Under

Marika Demers (Terrebonne, QC )

Girls Doubles - 16 and Under

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Raphael Demers (Terrebonne, QC )

Boys Doubles - 10 and Under

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under Challenger Cup

Kyle Dick (Wheatley, ON )

Boys Doubles - 18 and Under

Boy's Singles - 18 and Under

Remi Fournier (Winnipeg, MB )

Boys Doubles - 18 and Under

Boy's Singles - 18 and Under

Ian Frattinger (Martensville, SK )

Boys Doubles - 18 and Under

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Naman Gauri (Lethbridge, AB )

Boys Doubles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under Advanced

Leyton Gouldie (Brandon, MB )

Boys Doubles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Brisan Green (Sherwood Park, AB )

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Raphael Guillemette (Mercier, QC )

Boys Doubles - 10 and Under

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under Esprit Cup

Addison Harrington (Winnipeg, MB )

Girl's Singles - 10 and Under

Girl's Singles - 12 and Under

Junior Singles - 10 and Under

Asher Harrington (Winnipeg, MB )

Boys Doubles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Chase Holowachuk (Winnipeg, MB )

Boys Doubles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Alexis Iwaasa (Sylvan Lake, AB )

Girls Doubles - 18 and Under

Girl's Singles - 18 and Under

Chloe Jauvin (Terrebonne, QC )

Girls Doubles - 14 and Under

Girl's Singles - 12 and Under

Girl's Singles - 14 and Under

Nathan Jauvin (Terrebonne, QC )

Boys Doubles - 16 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under Advanced

Julian Lavoie (Black Diamond, AB )

Boys Doubles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Joeycosmo Lee (West Kelowna, BC )

Boys Doubles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under Advanced

Kevin Lee (West Kelowna, BC )

Boys Doubles - 10 and Under

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Jordan Miller (Edmonton, AB )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under Challenger Cup

Nathan Miller (Calgary, AB )

Boys Doubles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Kaleb Osborne (Penetanguishene, ON )

Boys Doubles - 18 and Under

Boy's Singles - 18 and Under

Anthony Parent (Saint-Liguori, QC )

Boys Doubles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Juliette Parent (St-Jacques De Montcalm, QC )

Girls Doubles - 18 and Under

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Marjolaine Parent (St-Jacques De Montcalm, QC )

Girls Doubles - 18 and Under

Girl's Singles - 18 and Under

Asher Pocsai (New Hamburg, ON )

Boys Doubles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under Esprit Cup

Christian Pocsai (New Hamburg, ON )

Boys Doubles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under Advanced

Cassie Prentice (Macrorie, SK )

Girls Doubles - 18 and Under

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Aditya Pulakuniyil (Surrey, BC )

Boys Doubles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Sean Sauvé (Mercier, QC )

Boys Doubles - 16 and Under

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Riley Sommerville (Langley, BC )

Girls Doubles - 14 and Under

Girl's Singles - 14 and Under

Julian Urteaga (Langley, BC )

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Junior Singles - 10 and Under

Mateo Urteaga (Langley, BC )

Boys Doubles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Camila Wilscam (Repentigny, QC )

Girls Doubles - 16 and Under

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Ofelia Wilscam (Repentigny, QC )

Girl's Singles - 12 and Under

Girl's Singles - 14 and Under

Tamara Wilscam (Repentigny, QC )

Girl's Singles - 12 and Under

Girl's Singles - 14 and Under

Caylen Yaretz (Calgary, AB )

Boys Doubles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under


U of C Active Living Centre
 Tournament
Alberta Sport Connection
 Tournament
Racquetball Canada
 Tournament
Calgary Sport Tourism Authority
 Tournament