Tournament: 2018 St. Louis Racqueball Blizzard

1/12/2018 - 1/13/2018, Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD - St. Louis, MO USA





United States

Edmond Abrahamian (St. Louis, MO )

Men's Singles - A

Oliver Allen (St. Louis, MO )

Men's Singles - D

Kyle Andersen (Chesterfield, MO )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Thomas Andersen (Chesterfield, MO )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Lucas Angelo (Wood River, IL )

Men's Doubles - A

Steve Angelo (Wood River, IL )

Men's Doubles - A

Gavyn Bailey (St. Louis, MO )

Men's Singles - C

Dwain Baldridge (Salem, IL )

Men's Doubles - A

Paul Beffa (St Louis, MO )

Men's Doubles - Open

John Bell (St. Louis, MO )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Jonathan Bell (MO )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Bella Bertarelli (Fenton, MO )

Women's Singles - Open / A

Aaron Bjorn (Saint Louis, MO )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Dane Bjorn (St. Louis, MO )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Ian Bjorn (St. Louis, MO )

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Josh Blassingame (St. Charles, MO )

Men's Singles - D

Jrue Blassingame (St. Louis, MO )

Men's Singles - D

Alex Briegleb (St. Louis, MO )

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Tracy Bucholz (Saint Louis, MO )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Cindy Burman (Chesterfield, MO )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Trevor Casey (St. Louis, MO )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open

Colleen Clancy (Fenton, MO )

Women's Singles - B / C

Paul Collins (Springfield, MO )

Men's Singles - B

Megan Conrad (St. Louis, MO )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open / A

Shari Coplen (St. Louis, MO )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Derek Crocker (Glencoe, MO )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Ethan Crocker (Glencoe, MO )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Jacob Dairaghi (St. Louis, MO )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Allison Darmody (Arnold , MO )

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Women's Singles - B / C

Nancy Davis (Saint Louis, MO )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Adam Delaney (Wildwood, MO )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

James DeMarco (Lake St Louis, MO )

Men's Doubles - Open

David Deno (St. Louis, MO )

Men's Doubles - Open

John Dowell (Kirkwood, MO )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Greg Etheridge (O'Fallon, IL )

Men's Doubles - A

Thomas Ewing (St. Louis, MO )

Men's Doubles - A

Anna Farrell (St Louis, MO )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Drew Finke (St Louis, MO )

Men's Doubles - Open

Jack Fredrickson (St. Louis, MO )

Men's Singles - D

Ashley Gang (St. Louis, MO )

Women's Doubles - All Age

Women's Singles - B / C

Timothy Garvey (Columbia, IL )

Men's Singles - B

James Graves (Scott Afb, IL )

Men's Singles - C

Chris Guilfoy (Oakland, MO )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Matt Hansen (Columbia, MO )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Charlie Hartley (MO )

Men's Singles - D

Melisa Haslett (Lenexa, KS )

Men's Singles - D

Women's Doubles - All Age

Women's Singles - B / C

Gary Herman (Springfield, MO )

Men's Singles - B

Tyler Hoffmann (O'Fallon, MO )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jamey Hotop (Perryville, MO )

Men's Doubles - A

Christina Hughes (St Louis, MO )

Men's Singles - C

Women's Singles - Open / A

Nick Ierardi (Chesterfield, MO )

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open

Joshua Jones (St Louis, MO )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Ryan Juergens (St. Louis, MO )

Men's Singles - C

Kim Keltner (Rogersville, MO )

Men's Singles - A

Mark Kissel (St.louis, MO )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

John Kleinschmidt (Columbia, IL )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Bridget Klohr (Fenton, MO )

Women's Doubles - All Age

Women's Singles - B / C

Michael Knackstedt (St. Louis, MO )

Men's Singles - D

Doug Koyanagi (Collinsville, IL )

Men's Doubles - A

Don Kuehn (Bethalto, IL )

Men's Doubles - A

Roy Landers (Salem, IL )

Men's Doubles - A

David Lazenby (Chseterfield, MO )

Men's Doubles - A

Katelyn Limon (Lenexa, KS )

Men's Singles - D

Women's Doubles - All Age

Women's Singles - B / C

Jerry Lis (St. Louis, MO )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Jaclyn Lucido (St Louis, MO )

Women's Doubles - All Age

Women's Singles - B / C

Amanda Maloney (Crestwood, MO )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - B / C

Grace Maloney (St. Louis, MO )

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Women's Singles - B / C

Tom Manor (St. Louis, MO )

Men's Doubles - A

Maggie McClanahan (Crestwood, MO )

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Women's Doubles - All Age

Women's Singles - B / C

Mark McClanahan (Des Peres, MO )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Molly McClanahan (Crestwood, MO )

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Women's Doubles - All Age

Alex Midkiff (St. Louis, MO )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jakob Molskness (Chesterfield, MO )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Ellie Morrison (St Louis, MO )

Women's Singles - B / C

Nicole Nelson (St Louis, MO )

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Craig Nielson (Effingham, IL )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Gus Ortwerth (St. Louis, MO )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Johnathan Prichard (St. Louis, MO )

Men's Singles - C

Men's Singles - D

Hal Rutherford (Crestwood, MO )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Nick Schulze (Kirkwood , MO )

Men's Singles - B

David Schwent (O'Fallon, MO )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Joe Sharamitaro (St. Louis, MO )

Men's Doubles - Open

Bryan Shaw (University City, MO )

Men's Doubles - Open

Viktor Sime (St. Louis, MO )

Men's Singles - D

James Storgion (Kirkwood, MO )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jorge Suarez (Ballwin, MO )

Men's Doubles - Open

Chris Thornberry (Kirkwood, MO )

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Chad Unterreiner (Perryville, MO )

Men's Doubles - A

Nathan Unterreiner (Perryville, MO )

Men's Doubles - A

Andrew Von Gerichten (Kirkwood, MO )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Dan Whitley (Kirkwood, MO )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Dan Witt (Kirkwood, MO )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Jacob Workman (St. Louis, MO )

Men's Singles - B

Christopher Wright (Ballwin, MO )

Men's Doubles - Open

Maria Zak (St. Louis, MO )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open / A

Steven Zak (Saint Louis, MO )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Karen Zimbelman (Fenton, MO )

Women's Doubles - All Age