Tournament: 26th Annual LPRT Christmas Classic Pro-AM

12/8/2017 - 12/10/2017, SportFit Total Fitness Racquet Club - Laurel, MD USA





Argentina

Carlos Cuadri (City, Buenos Aires )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Natalia Mendez (City, Buenos Aires )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Canada

Frederique Lambert (Montreal, QC )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Colombia

Cristina Amaya (Cali, Valle )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Sebastian Franco (Cali, Cali )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Adriana Riveros (Cali, Cali )

Men's Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Mexico

Nancy Enriquez (Chihuahua, Chihuahua )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Alexandra Herrera (Monterrey, NL )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Paola Longoria (Monterrey, NL )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Jessica Parrilla (San Luis Potosi, San Luis Potosi )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

St. Kitts

Fitzroy Williams (Brown Hill Village, Nevis )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

United States

Kipp Adams (Spotsylvania, VA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Mark Baron (Herndon, VA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Joel Barshaw (Glen Burnie, MD )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

T. J. Baumbaugh (Reston, VA )

Women's Doubles - Open

Gary Biedenkapp (Severna Park, MD )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Regina Bouie (Reston, VA )

Women's Doubles - A

Kevin Bowens Jr. (Baltimore, MD )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - Open

Amie Brewer (Fredericksburg, VA )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Jim Brown (Unknown, MD )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - Open

Melissa Brown (Gambrills, MD )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - B

Russ Bruns (Ladson, SC )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Kooper Buchanan (Simpsonville, SC )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Kevin Comer (Waldorf, MD )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Eunice Corbin (Silver Spring, MD )

Women's Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - C

Mikki Cottet (Washington, DC )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Aaron Dardani (Poughkeepsie, NY )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Fanta David (Clinton, MD )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Heinrod David (Clinton, MD )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Karen Denu (Alexandria, VA )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Jennifer Dering (Cross River, NY )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

John Doyle (Greencastle, PA )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Debora Drabkowski (Alexandria, VA )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - A

Deborah Dubbs (Fawn Grove, PA )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - C

J P Edwards (Bristow, VA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - C

John Edwards (Bristow, VA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Danielle Emerson (Waldorf, MD )

Women's Doubles - Open

Frank Engel (Garner, NC )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Shannon Feaster (Sandy Spring, MD )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Aron Ferrufino (Falls Church, VA )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Jon Flahart (Fawn Grove, PA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Gregory Fox (Fredericksburg, VA )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Rajesh Gangabathina (Columbia, MD )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Ariel Garcia (Sterling, VA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Thomas Gerhardt (Fredericksburg, VA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Carol Gotthard (Mechanicsburg, PA )

Women's Doubles - A

Tirrell Green (Capitol Heights, MD )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Mike Grisz (Alexandria, VA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Christian Guzman (Falls Church, VA )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - C

Dudley Hackett (Camp Hill, PA )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Roy Hare (Alexandria, VA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Anthony Suede Harris (District Of Columbia, DC )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Jamal Harris (Baltimore, MD )

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Adrienne Haynes (Memphis, TN )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Geoff Heskett (Chalfont, PA )

Men's Singles - Open

Tamika Holman (Raleigh, NC )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Vicki Hopkins (Ijamsville, MD )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - A

William Hyer (Fredericksburg, VA )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Jose-Luis Izursa (Beltsville, MD )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Rj Jackson (Bowie, MD )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Kim Jenkins (Laurel, MD )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Jai Jennings (Greenbelt, MD )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - A

Jonathan Jones (Falls Church, VA )

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Jerry Josey, Jr. (Columbia, SC )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Lorna Josiah (Towson, MD )

Women's Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - C

Kristen Junkin (Bristow, VA )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Michael Kellam Jr. (Baltimore, MD )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Tim Kline (New Cumberland, PA )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Prasad Kothembaka (Herndon, VA )

Men's Singles - A

Ed Krest (Keedysville, MD )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Doubles - B / C

Brett Lane (Catonsville, MD )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Open

Thao Le (Falls Church, VA )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Cassi Lee (Endwell, NY )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Herman Lewis (Lynchburg, VA )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Joanna Lombardi (Forest, VA )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - A

John Lombardi (Forest, VA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Gregory Lotts (Bedford, OH )

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Sheryl Lotts (Bedford, OH )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Andrew Makovsky (Spotsylvania, VA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Chance Manley (Greenbelt, MD )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - A

Kevin Martin (Upper Marlboro, MD )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Scott Martin (King George, VA )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Singles - C

Joseph McManus (Potomac, MD )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Sharon McNeill (Randallstown, MD )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Maddie Melendez (Alexandria, VA )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Mark Moore (Manassas, VA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Carla Munoz (Pueblo, CO )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Katharine Neils (Glastonbury, CT )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Yvonne Nelson (Baltimore, MD )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - A

Harsh Pareek (Rockville, MD )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Adalid Parra (Falls Church, VA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Tom Pastirik (Annapolis, MD )

Men's Singles - C

Tavares Patton (College Park, MD )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Kim Peresta (Fairfax, VA )

Women's Singles - A

Women's Singles - B

Jose Perez Rocha (Burke, VA )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - C

Mitch Posner (Little Falls, NJ )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - Open

Abril Prado (Woodbridge , VA )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Jake Pritchard (Glastonbury, CT )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Dylan Pruitt (Jefferson, MD )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Marcos Quinteros (Falls Church, VA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Rhonda Rajsich (Fountain Hills, AZ )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Holly Reitzel (Lemoyne, PA )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Felix Rocha (Falls Church, VA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Christopher Ruano (Laurel, MD )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - C

Janice Ryan-Arnold (Lanham, MD )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Angie Savage (Stafford, VA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

John Schardt (College Park, MD )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - C

David Schreck (Poughkeepsie, NY )

Men's Singles - A

Stanley Scott (Arlington, VA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Elmer Sejas (Annandale, VA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Frank Senger (Richmond, VA )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Steven Shapiro (Gaithersburg, MD )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Hannah Shnurman (Prole, IA )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Samantha Simmons (Severn, MD )

Mixed Doubles - Open

William Smith (Dover, DE )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Open

Paul Smith Sr (Silver Spring, MD )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Doubles - B / C

Gary Somers (Potomac, MD )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Singles - B

Dan Spiro (York, PA )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Hal Spiro (York, PA )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Mike Spiro (York, PA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Roger Subieta (Lancaster, PA )

Men's Singles - Open

Frank Taddonio (Gilbert, AZ )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Christine Torres (Midlothian, VA )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - C

Jaime Torres (Midlothian, VA )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Wayne Toyne (Alexandria, VA )

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Frank Vail (Ambler, PA )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Mixed Doubles - A

Tracie Valentine (Columbia, MD )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Fredy Villa (Fort Washington, MD )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - Open

Brent Walters (Raleigh, NC )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Jordan Walters (Raleigh, NC )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Slemo Warigon (Washington, DC )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Troy Warigon (Elkridge, MD )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Jerry Watson (Forest, VA )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Ross Weinberg (Manassas, VA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Linda White (Chalfont, PA )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Mike Wigley (Bethany Beach, DE )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - A

Carlos Wilderbrathwaite (Springfiled, VA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Lewis Williams (Laurel, MD )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Takashi Yamashita (Annapolis, MD )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Damian Zamorano (Chandler, AZ )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B


 Tournament
Head
 Tournament
Pro Penn
 Tournament
Gearbox
 Tournament