Tournament: 2018 Maverick Metroplex Racquetball Championships

2/2/2018 - 2/4/2018, Maverick Athletic Club - Arlington, TX USA





United States

Ace Akins (Keller, TX )

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Ashton Akins (Keller, TX )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Cayden Akins (Keller, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Michael Anderson (Fort Worth, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Brandon Baker (Plano, TX )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Brian Barberis (McKinney, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

Dylan Barberis (McKinney, Texas )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Fernando Batista (Garland, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Pony Boy Bernal (Midland, TX )

Men's Singles - C

Men's Singles - D

Romy Bernal (Midland, TX )

Girl's Singles - 12 and Under

Johnny Boyd (Greenville, TX )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Russ Brown (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Arturo Burruel (Grapevine, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

Christopher Bynum (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Noel Chapa (McKinney, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

Russell Chavez (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Russell Chavez Ii (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Alberto Chico (Mesquite, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Jared Contreras (Fort Worth, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Charles Cotton 3rd (Dallas, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Rolando Cuellar (Rowlett, TX )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Guadalupe Deleon (Dallas, TX )

Men's Singles - B

Jeff Dethlefsen (Tyler, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Ann Draudt (Colleyville, TX )

Men's Doubles - B

Hudson Farmer (Trophy Club, TX )

Men's Singles - C

Micah Farmer (Trophy Club, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Stephen Farmer (Trophy Club, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

A.j. Fernandez (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Jorge Fernandez (Keller, TX )

Men's Singles - Elite

Jeff Franco (Keller, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Brayden Gaeta (Frisco, TX )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Erik Garcia (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Alberto Garza (Dallas, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Brad Giezentanner (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Dale Gosser (Cedar Hill, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Lance Hale (Tyler, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Cole Harris (Rowlett, TX )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Warren Hastings (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - B

Vicente Hernandez Jr. (Garland, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Jeff Johnston (Lewisville, TX )

Men's Singles - B

Traci Kourajian (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - B

Robert Kramer (Murphy, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Raghul Kumar Kumar (Houston, TX )

Men's Singles - D

Lukas Le (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

David Marsden (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Tom Marsden (Arlington, TX )

Men's Singles - Elite

Michael Matza (Fort Worth, TX )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Cheryl McFadden (Richardson, TX )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

David McFadden (Richardson, TX )

Men's Doubles - B

George Moore (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - C

Antonio Munguia (Colleyville, TX )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Rick Parker (Irving, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

Steven Peralez (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Arturo Perez (Fort Worth, TX )

Men's Singles - Elite

Marc Pinero (Euless, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Joel Pratt (Frisco, TX )

Men's Singles - Elite

Matthew Pratt (Frisco, TX )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Michael Pratt (Frisco, TX )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Lucas Quary (Dallas, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Lynn Reeves (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Bruce Reiff (Grapevine, TX )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Robert Romero (Richardson, TX )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Noah Ruby (Arlington, TX )

Men's Singles - C

Men's Singles - D

William Ruby (Pantego, TX )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Dylan Savage (Dallas, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

Michael Scrivner (Pantego, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Brian Shamburger (Grapevine, TX )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Mike Sorensen (Plano, TX )

Men's Doubles - B

Steve Standish (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Dana Stevenson (Burleson, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Ed Strayer (The Woodlands, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Brent Sturgess (Arlington, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

Robert Sullins (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - C

Ben Sykes (Frisco, TX )

Men's Singles - B

John Tarr (Round Rock, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Bruce Teter (Frisco, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Melvin Todd (Frisco, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Chris Tracy (Austin, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Gael Trejo (Fort Worth, TX )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Men's Singles - D

Leah Trejo (Fort Worth, TX )

Girl's Singles - 12 and Under

Pierson Trotman Iii (Keller, TX )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

John Truitt (Farmers Branch, TX )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Joel Ulmer (Ft Worth, TX )

Men's Singles - Elite

Raul Valadez (Laredo, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Tanner Vicent (TX )

Men's Singles - B

Jason Werner (Belton, TX )

Men's Singles - Elite

Bob Wood (Plano, TX )

Men's Doubles - B

Chris Wright (Odessa, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Steve Yap (Arlington, TX )

Men's Singles - Elite

Michael Yourell (Allen, TX )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament