Tournament: 2018 World Handball Championships & USHA Four-Wall Nationals

8/9/2018 - 8/19/2018, Life Time Target Center - Minneapolis, MN USA





Australia

Vic Di Luzio (Mooroollbark, Victoria )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles Wallball - Diamond (70+)

Greg Hay (Adelaide, South Australia )

Male Singles Wallball - Super (60+)

Brodie Winter (Adelaide, South Australia )

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Robert Winter (Adelaide, South Australia )

Male Doubles Wallball - Super (60+)

Male Singles Wallball - Super (60+)

Canada

Rahul Asokan (St. John'S, NL )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

David Coulter (Winnipeg, MB )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Laurent Couture (Saint-Nérée De Bellechasse, QC )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Merv Deckert (Winnipeg, MB )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

John Friesen (Winnipeg, MB )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Derek Hampton (Winnipeg, MB )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Rick Jackiw (Winnipeg, MB )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Ecuador

William Coello (Guayaquil )

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Doubles Wallball - Golden (50+)

José Fuentes (Guayaquil, Guayas )

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Male Singles Wallball - B

Carlos Lalama (Guayaquil, Guayas )

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Male Singles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Douglas Montalvo (Guayaquil, Guayas )

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Richard Yagual (Guayaquil, Guayas )

Male Doubles Wallball - Golden (50+)

Male Singles Wallball - Golden (50+)

Ireland

Tiarnan Agnew (Sixmilebridge, Co. Clare )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Geoffrey Atkinson (Carlow, Co. Carlow )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Katie Barrett (Carlow, Co. Carlow )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Kevin Barrett (Carlow, Co. Carlow )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Paul Brady (Loughduff, Co. Cavan )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Edward Buggy (Wexford, Co. Wexford )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Gavin Buggy (Wexford, Co. Wexford )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+)

Thomas Byrne (Bunclody, Co. Wexford )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Sean Callan (Monaghan Town, Co. Monaghan )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Darren Carter (Mullingar, Co Westmeath )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Catriona Casey (Co. Cork )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Lorcã n Conlon (Ballina, Co. Mayo )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Cian Conneely (Inverin, Co. Galway )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Cliona Conneely (Inverin, Co. Galway )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Fergal Coughlan (Ennis, Co. Clare )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Fergal Coughlan (Ennis, Co. Clare )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Male Singles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Mark Coughlan (Ennis, Co. Clare )

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Matthew Coughlan (Ennis, Co. Clare )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Sean Coughlan (Ennis, Co. Clare )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Gavin Coyle (Castleblaney, Co. Monaghan )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Colin Crehan (Ennis, Co. Clare )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Mark Crehan (Oatfield, Co. Clare )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Tom Crehan (Clare, Co. Clare )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Eric Delany (Mallow, Co. Cork )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Niall Delany (Cork, Co. Cork )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Wesley Delany (Cork )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Mike Dillon (Puirin )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Male Doubles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Male Singles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Tomas Donegan (Limerick, Limerick )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Ella Donnellan (Ennis, Co. Clare )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Keith Donnellan (Galway )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Patrick Donnellan (Ennis, Co. Clare )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Gold Masters (55+)

Katie Donohue (Galway, Co Na Gaillimhe )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Peter Donohue (Co Galway, Co Na Gaillimhe )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Michael Dowling (Barrack Street, Co. Kildare )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Gold Masters (55+)

Bobby Doyle (Wexford, Co. Wexford )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Conor Doyle (Wexford, Co. Wexford )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Cora Doyle (Wexford, Co. Wexford )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - B

James Doyle (Armagh, Co. Armagh )

Male Singles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Mark Doyle (Wexford, Co. Wexford )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

James Dunne (Wexford, Ireland, Co. Wexford )

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles Wallball - Golden (50+)

Laurence Dunne (Wexford, Ireland, Kilmyshall )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Shane Dunne (Co. Kilkenny )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Cian Dunning (Boulta, Co. Cork )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Cliona Dunning (Boulta, Co. Cork )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Sam Dunning (Boulta, Co. Cork )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Daniel Farrelly (Kells, Co. Meath )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Daniel Fenlon (Carlow, Co. Carlow )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

John Ferncombe (Tipperary, Co. Tipperary )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Mairead Fox (Omagh, Co. Tyrone )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Robert Fox (Kells, Co. Meath )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Aaron Geoghegan (Carlow, Co. Carlow )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Marguerite Gore (Wexford, Co. Wexford )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Rory Grace (Nenagh, Co. Tipperary )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Dylan Harkin (Cork, Co. Cork )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Joshua Harkin (Cork, Co. Cork )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Ryan Harkin (Cork, Co. Cork )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Michael Hedigan (Mallow, Co. Cork )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Niamh Heffernan (Galway, Co. Galway )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Peter Hegarty (Crossafehin Virginia, Ireland )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond (70+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Pat Hopkins (Cloonrane, Co. Mayo )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Conor Horan (Gorey, Co. Wexford )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

John Hurley (Corofin, Co. Clare )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Katie Jordan (Kilkenny, Co. Kilkenny )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Kyle Jordan (Kilkenny, Co. Kilkenny )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Josh Kavanagh (Co. Wexford )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Daire Keane (Tralee, Co Kerry )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Gavin Kelly (Athenry, galway )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Mikey Kelly (Galway, galway )

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Nathan Kelly (Galway, Co Na Gaillimhe )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Eugene Kennedy (Dublin, Dublin )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles Wallball - Diamond (70+)

Sean Kerr (Omagh, Co. Tyrone )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Emma Kinane (Tuam, Co. Galway )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Dominick Lynch (Kerry, Co Kerry )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+)

Male Doubles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Niall Magee (Co Cavan, Co. Cavan )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Brian Mahon (Athy, Co. Kilkenny )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Ciara Mahon (Castlecomer, Dublin )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Ciaran Malone (Co.clare )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Laura Mannion (Roscommon, Co. Roscommon )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Alan Masterson (Westport, Co. Mayo )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Liam Masterson (Westport, Co. Mayo )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Eoghan Mc Ginnity (Monaghan, Co. Monaghan )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Megan McCann (Lurgan, Co. Armagh )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Aoife McCarthy (Mullingar, Co Westmeath )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Robbie McCarthy (Mullingar, Co Westmeath )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Eilise McCrory (Omagh, Co. Tyrone )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Female Singles Wallball - B

Sean McCrory (Brackey, Co. Tyrone )

Male Singles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Oliver McCrystal (Virginia, Co. Cavan )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Conor McElduff (Omagh, Co. Tyrone )

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles Wallball - Open

Gary McElroy (Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Jack McGrath (Cashel, Co. Tipperary )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

David McHugh (Tuam, Co Na Gaillimhe )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles Wallball - Super (60+)

Adam McKenna (Cavan, Co. Cavan )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Ian McLoughlin (Newport, Co. Mayo )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles Wallball - B

Martina McMahon (Limerick, Munster )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles Wallball - Open

Avril McNamee (Ballybofey, Ulster )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Sinéad Meagher (Nenagh, Co. Tipperary )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Caitríona Millane (Clare, Co. Clare )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

George Patrick Miller (Swinford, Co. Mayo )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles Wallball - Golden (50+)

David Moloney (Cashel, Munster )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Martin Mulkerrins (Galway, Co Na Gaillimhe )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Ashling Mullin (Galway, Co. Galway )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Female Doubles Wallball - B

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles Wallball - B

Cahir Munroe (Omagh, Co. Tyrone )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Clodagh Munroe (Omagh, Co. Tyrone )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Shea Munroe (Omagh, Co. Tyrone )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 11 and Under (Juniors)

Laurence Murphy (Claremorris, Co. Mayo )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Patrick Murphy (Claremorris, Co. Mayo )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Diarmaid Nash (Scariff, Co. Clare )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Ciarán Neary (Kilkenny, Co. Kilkenny )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Cailiosa Ni Dhuill (Armagh, Co. Armagh )

Female Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Pat Nolan (Ennis, Co. Clare )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Sean Nolan (Wexford, Co. Wexford )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Male Doubles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Male Singles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Faustina O' Connell (Cork, Munster )

Female Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Michael O' Connell (Cork, Munster )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Eimhin O Diolluin (Galway, galway )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Feidhlim O Diolluin (Galway, Co Na Gaillimhe )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Fiachra O Duill (Armagh, Co. Armagh )

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Maighread O Duill (Armagh, Ulster )

Female Singles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Michael O Malley (Cork, Munster )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Sarah O Malley (Mallow )

Female Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Jason O Toole (Galway, galway )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Ryan O Toole (Galway, galway )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Anthony O'Connell (Mallow, Co. Cork )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Gearoid O'Connell (Cork, Co. Cork )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

John O'Donoghue (Cashel, Co. Tipperary )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Conor O'Dwyer (Cashel, Co. Tipperary )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Conor O'Gorman (Monaghan, Co. Monaghan )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Aishling O'Keeffe (Cork, Co. Cork )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Steven O'Neill (Crumlin, Co. Antrim )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Cillian O'Reilly (Cavan, Co. Cavan )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Jack O'Reilly (Kingscourt, Co. Cavan )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Chloe Philphott (Kilkishen, Co. Clare )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

James Prentice (Ballina, Co. Tipperary )

Male Doubles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Siobhan Prentice (Tipperary, Co. Tipperary )

Female Doubles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

John Joe Quirke (Glenbeigh, Munster )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+)

Male Doubles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Paudi Quish (Limerick, Limerick )

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Male Singles Wallball - 23 and Under

Aisling Reilly (Belfast, Co. Antrim )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Daniel Relihan (Mallow, Co. Cork )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Jack Rennicks (Kells, Co. Meath )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Daniel Riordan (Tralee, Co Kerry )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Galen Riordan (Wexford, Co. Wexford )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Jack Roche (Wexford, Co. Wexford )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - 23 and Under

Male Singles Wallball - C

John Rossiter (Bagenalstown, Co. Carlow )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Male Singles Wallball - Super (60+)

Kevin Rossiter (Bagenalstown, Co. Carlow )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Michael Rossiter (Wexford, Co. Wexford )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles Wallball - Super (60+)

Farrah Ryan (Bagenalstown, Co. Carlow )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Doubles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Female Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Linda Seoighe (Inis Mor, Aran Islands, galway )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles Wallball - B

Jacko Shea (Glenbeigh, Co Kerry )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Michael Sheridan (Co Meath, Co. Meath )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Mathew Smith (Cavan, Cavan )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 13 and Under (Juniors)

Sean Stoll (Maynooth, Ireland )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Doubles Wallball - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Aoife Tully (Roscommon, Co. Roscommon )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Doubles Wallball - B

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles Wallball - B

Conor Walsh (Cork, Co. Cork )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

David Walsh (Cork, Co. Cork )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

John Walsh (Dublin, Dublin )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Sarah Walsh (Cork, Co. Cork )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Japan

Kiyomi Kondo (Saitama-Shi Minuma-ku, Saitama )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Takao Nagasawa (Takatu-Ku Kawasaki-shi, Kanagawa )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Yasuharu Ootsuki (Yokosuka, Kanagawa )

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - C

Yutaka Sakurai (Kawasaki City, Kanagawa )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Kazuhiko Watanabe (Yokohama, Kanagawa )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Kumiko Yoshizawa (Kazo City, Saitama )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Mexico

Luis Clarke (Juarez, CH )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Gold Masters (55+)

United Kingdom

Gerry O'Neill (Crumlin )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

Male Singles Wallball - Golden (50+)

United States

Carina Aguilar (Mankato, MN )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Isaac Alberg (St. Paul, MN )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

George Alicea-Ruiz (Henrico, VA )

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Gold Masters (55+)

Adrian Anderson (North Mankato, MN )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Joelle Anderson (North Mankato, MN )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Peter Anderson (Spring, TX )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Bob Barbarick (Napa, CA )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Lou Barberini (San Francisco, CA )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Mike Barna (San Jose, CA )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Matt Bartholomew (Minneapolis, MN )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Michael Benkelman (Chesterfield, MO )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Masters (45+)

Aneury Beriguete (Anchorage, AK )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Joe Berman (Linthicum, MD )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Gold Masters (55+)

Michael Black (St. Paul, MN )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Robert Braine (San Jose, CA )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Daniel Brennan (Laguna Niguel, CA )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Lew Buckingham (Greencastle, PA )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Platinum (85+)

Mike Burke (Saint Paul, MN )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Andrew Burkhart (Minneapolis, MN )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Gregorio Calabrese (Stamford, CT )

Male Doubles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Craig Canfield (Billings, MT )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Jay Capell (Belvedere, CA )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Tom Capen (Avila Beach, CA )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Daniel Carrillo Sr (San Bernardino, CA )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Jake Cervantes (Modesto, CA )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Jack Cherrington (Redmond, WA )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Frank Cikan (Bozeman, MT )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Ron Cole (The Woodlands, TX )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

James Cooke (Oak Forest, IL )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

Patrick Cooke (Oak Forest, IL )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Jimmy Coolidge (Fort Worth, TX )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond (70+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Jeff Cottam (Knoxville, TN )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Terry Cowart (Kasilof, AK )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Curt Creed (Wichita, KS )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Rich Curtner (Anchorage, AK )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond (70+) B

Eugene D'Alessio (Tampa, Florida )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Danielle Daskalakis (Brooklyn, NY )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles Wallball - Open

Tracy Davis (Amino, CA )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Kevan Del Grande (Los Gatos, CA )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Platinum (85+)

Cecil Delcher (Tampa, FL )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

J Dennis (Wailuku, HI )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Bill DeVahl (Woodbury, MN )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Dean Diama (Anchorage, AK )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Joe Diaz (Reno, NV )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

John Dockerty (Rochester, MN )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Mike Dorsher (Hudson, WI )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Michael Driscoll (Parker, TX )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Ken Eng (Vista, CA )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Enrique Escobar (El Paso, TX )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Golden (55+)

George Eynon (Humble, TX )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Tyler Fipps (Riverbank, California )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Tom Fitzwater (Cupertino, CA )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Mike Flannery (Bellingham, WA )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Malachy Flisk (Anchorage, AK )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Logan Foley (Springfield, VA )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Quinn Foley (Shoreview, MN )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Vince Ford (Riverbank, CA )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Denny Freeman (Carmel, IN )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Ralph Fregoso (Alta Loma, CA )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Lloyd Garcia (Cheyenne, WY )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Phil Gebben Green (St. Paul, MN )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Robert Goffner (Forest Hills, NY )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - A

Tom Grace (Park Ridge, IL )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

Carlos Guerrero (Oakland, CA )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Platinum (85+)

Andy Gutierrez (Whittier, CA )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Michael Haar (Silver Lake, KS )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles Wallball - Diamond (70+)

Glenn Hall (Lavale, MD )

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Alfredo Herrera (Anchorage, AK )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Bill Hickey (Saint Paul, MN )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Dan Ho (Columbia, MD )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Mike Hollander (Eugene, OR )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Isaiah Hong (Queens, NY )

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Mark Humphries (Colorado Springs, CO )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Bill Ingram (Woodbury, MN )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Duncan Johnson (Makawao, HI )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Steve Johnson (Hopkins, MN )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles Wallball - Golden (50+)

Julie Jordan (Anchorage, AK )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

Nick Kendellen (Chicago, IL )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Stephen Kiorpes (Anchorage, AK )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+) B

Kyle Kloss (Chicago, IL )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Vlad Klym (Avenel, NJ )

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Mark Kohnle (Columbia, MO )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Erin Kost (Mankato, MN )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Jim Krepper (Spring, TX )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Matthew Krueger (Tucson, AZ )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Matthew Kudrick (Brooklyn, NY )

Male Singles Wallball - B

Male Singles Wallball - Open

Karl Lady (Alexandria, VA )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Joseph Lallier (Eagan, MN )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Doubles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

George Langhorst (Moose Lake, MN )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Kristina Langhorst (Farmington, MN )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Mathias Langhorst (Saint Paul, MN )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

John Lara (Meridian, ID )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

John Larson (East Helena, MT )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Jim Lash (Cottage Grove, MN )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Eric Lee (Brooklyn, NY )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles Wallball - B

Shawn Linnell (Menomonee Falls, WI )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Michael Linnik (San Jose, CA )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

John Loretz (Cathedral City, CA )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Bryan Lucero (Jackson Heights, NY )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - B

Michael Lundy (Colorado Springs, CO )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Emma Macmillan (Urbana, IL )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Terry Manning (Goose Bay, AK )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond (70+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Benjamin Marguglio (Richardson, TX )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Platinum (85+)

Joel Martin (Bellingham, WA )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+) B

Octavio Martinez (Norco, CA )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Tom Martinez (Alta Loma, CA )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Jim May (Northfield, MN )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Mike McDonald (San Carlos, CA )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Lea McMillan (Tacoma, WA )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Mark McQuillan (Shakopee, MN )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Doubles Wallball - Super (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Male Singles Wallball - Super (60+)

Michael Miller (Medford, OR )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Vernon Miller (St. Paul, MN )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Bob Milliken (Stillwater, MN )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Raquel Murphy (Holbrook , NY )

Female Singles Wallball - B

Female Singles Wallball - Masters (40+)

John Nakasone (Waconia, MN )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Andy Nett (Eden Prairie, MN )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Rob Nichols (Lake Elsinore, CA )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Bob Norris (Mechanicsburg, PA )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Joel O'Connor (Nashville, TN )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Wally Page (Florence, MT )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Rob Pearse (Signal Mountain, TN )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Thomas Pearson (St. Paul, MN )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Courtney Peixoto De Melo (Watsonville, CA )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Ralph Perry (Los Angeles, CA )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Ryan Pesch (St. Paul, MN )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Terry Petersen (Des Moines, IA )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Mark Piaskowski (Post Falls, ID )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Ron Pichler (Anchorage, AK )

Male Doubles Wallball - Super (60+)

Sam Pompelia (Sharon, PA )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Carl Porter (Tucson, AZ )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Tim Pulis (Mankato, MN )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Tony Raimondo (Columbus, NE )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Louis Rasic (Eagle River, AK )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles Wallball - C

John Reiersen (Mechanicsburg, PA )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

David Reuter (West Fargo, ND )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Patrick Revier (Moorhead, MN )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Carl Rice (Riverbank, CA )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Pedro Rivera (Peekskill, NY )

Male Doubles Wallball - Golden (50+)

Male Singles Wallball - Super (60+)

Gary Rohrer (Edina, MN )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Gary Sabbag (Dover, NH )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Vince San Angelo (Tucson, AZ )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

David Sanchez Iii (Stockton, CA )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles Wallball - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Ron Sapp (Mukilteo, WA )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Arthur Sayed (Long Island City, NY )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles Wallball - Open

David Schafer (Peoria, IL )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Ross Schifo (Wauwatosa, WI )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

David Schiller (Minneapolis, MN )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Doubles Wallball - Open

Male Singles Wallball - Open

Alan Sherrill (Watsonville, CA )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Jon Shipman (Eagle River, AK )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Spencer Siu (Brooklyn, NY )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Greg Sizemore (Costa Mesa, CA )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Jim Smith (Watsonville, CA )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Mike Spillane (Anchorage, AK )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Male Doubles Wallball - Masters (40+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Jay Spooner (Fargo, ND )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Male Doubles Wallball - Super (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Greg Stansbury (Henderson, NV )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

David Steinberg (Portland, OR )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Randall Stender (Eugene, OR )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super (60+) B

Dan Sterrett (Oak Park, IL )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Robin Sterrett (Forest Park, IL )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Seniors (35+)

John Stoffel (North Mankato, MN )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+)

Nathan Stoffel (North Mankato, MN )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 13 and Under (Juniors)

John Stout (Minneapolis, MN )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

David Streibig (St Louis, MO )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Jeff Streibig (St. Louis, MO )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Greg Taylor (Woodbury, MN )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Crystal Theobald (Mankato, MN )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Nikki Theobald (Mankato, MN )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Mary Troullier (Minneapolis, MN )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Aimee Tuohey (Acworth, GA )

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Jim Turk (North Mankato, MN )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters (65+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Dennis Uffer (Baldwinsville, NY )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Ray Ure (Des Plaines, IL )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 17 and Under (Juniors)

Sam Ure (Des Plaines, IL )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 19 and Under (Juniors)

Thomas Valenzuela (Covina, CA )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Ben Van Arsdale (Urbana, IL )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Frank Vasquez (Burlingame, CA )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Charles Vazac (Stillwater, MN )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Masters (40+)

Dan Vera (Parrish, FL )

Male Doubles Wallball - Super (60+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Super Master (60+)

Stefanie Weaver (Pearl City, HI )

Female Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden (50+)

Female Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

David Wells (Fargo, ND )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Michael Wells (Good Thunder, MN )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Golden Master (50+)

Zack Wells (Good Thunder, Minnesota )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - 15 and Under (Juniors)

Jerry White (Colorado Springs, CO )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

Larry White (Missoula, MT )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Diamond (75+)

Charlie Wicker (Tucson, AZ )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Platinum (80+)

John Wicklund (Colorado Springs, CO )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond B (70+)

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Diamond Master (70+)

Geoff Williams (Grants Pass, OR )

Male Singles Wallball - Diamond (70+)

Phillip Wolke (Cincinnnati, OH )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - C

Male Singles Wallball - C

Steven Woo (Brooklyn, NY )

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - A

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

William Wyrsch (Auburn, CA )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Veteran Super Masters  (65+)

Kody Yan (New York, NY )

Male Doubles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - Age 23 and Under

Male Singles One-Wall (Small Ball) - Open

Male Singles Wallball - B

Christopher Yard (Minneapolis, MN )

Male Singles 4-Wall (Small Ball) - B