Tournament: 40th Annual Lewis Drug Pro/Am IRT Tier 1 and South Dakota State Singles Championship

1/18/2018 - 1/21/2018, Sioux Falls Family YMCA - Sioux Falls, SD USA





Canada

Lee Connell (Saskatoon, SK )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

James Landeryou (Saskatoon, SK )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Tim Landeryou (Saskatoon, SK )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Samuel Murray (Baie-Comeau, QC )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Tommy Murray (St-Hubert, QC )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Tanner Prentice (Macrorie, SK )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Colombia

Sebastian Franco (Cali, Cali )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mario Mercado (Cali, Valle )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mexico

Alvaro Beltran (Tijuana, BC )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Alejandro Cardona (Cd. Juarez, CH )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Daniel De La Rosa (S.l.p., SL )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Sebastian Fernandez (Tijuana, BC )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Gerardo Franco (Monterrey, NL )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Alejandro Landa (Cd. Juarez, CH )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Javier Mar (Chihuahua, CH )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Rodrigo Montoya (Chihuahua, CH )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Eduardo Portillo (Qro, QE )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

United States

Jansen Allen (Rice, TX )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Dave Anderson (Omaha, NE )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 50+

Mark Anderson (Coon Rapids, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Dean Baer (Levittown, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - 25+

Gary Barlow (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - 65+ B

Dan Barrett (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Meadow Barth (Cold Spring, MN )

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Justus Benson (New Braunfels, TX )

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Ron Berquist (Elk River, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Rick Betts (Malibu, CA )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Don Boetel (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - 65+ B

Kevin Bowens Jr. (Baltimore, MD )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Jake Bredenbeck (Marine, MN )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Michael Brytowski (Fridley, MN )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Peter Bulley (Laurel, MT )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Felipe Camacho (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Greg Cantine (Milbank, SD )

Men's Singles - Elite

Rocky Carson I I I (Ladera Ranch, CA )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Thomas Carter (Wheaton, IL )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Robert Collins (Kapolei, HI )

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Bryan Crosser (Albia, IA )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

John Dawes (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - 50+ A / B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Ron Denler (Champlin, MN )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Jose Diaz (Stockton, CA )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Dave Dunlap (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - 50+ A / B

Men's Doubles - A

David Duscher (La Vista, NE )

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Patrick Ellering (Foley, MN )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Daniel Ford (St. Cloud, MN )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Josh Forsythe (Shakopee, MN )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Owen Forsythe (Shakopee, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Singles - B

Nicole Friesen (Missoula, MT )

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Women's Singles - A

Doug Ganim (Westerville, OH )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Andrew Gleason (Johnston, IA )

Men's Singles - Elite

Ruben Gonzalez (Hilton Head Island, SC )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Wesley Goth (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 50+ A / B

Bruce Green (Duluth, MN )

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Andrew Greseth (St. Paul, MN )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Mark Griffin (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Jon Groskreutz (Orange City, IA )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Bradly Gulbranson (Bismarck, ND )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

David Hagerott (Bismarck, ND )

Men's Age Singles - 40+ A

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Bill Halvorson (Cold Spring, MN )

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Brad Hansen (Hudson, IA )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Rod Heetland (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Kaius Helenurm (Vermillion, SD )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Singles - B

Jim Henning (Eden Prairie, MN )

Men's Doubles - 50+ A / B

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Lon Henning (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Steven Hilt (Orange City, IA )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Brett Hofer (Cold Spring, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Singles - B

Jon Hofer (Coldspring, MN )

Men's Doubles - Elite

David Horn (Stockton, CA )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Benjamin Horner (Ankeny, IA )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Jason Hugi (Mason City, IA )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - 40+

Justin Johnson (Minot, ND )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Josh Kattenburg (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Page Kern (Windom, MN )

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Women's Singles - A

Terry Kisling (Eden Prairie, MN )

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Singles - Elite

Benjamin Klinkel (Rapid City, SD )

Men's Age Singles - 40+ B

Men's Singles - B

Mike Klocker (Cold Spring, MN )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Taylor Knoth (Milwaukie, OR )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Shane Koski (Bozeman, MT )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Mitch Kost (Bismarck, ND )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Joseph Leblanc (Billings, MT )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Bruce Leigh (Okoboji, IA )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - 50+ A / B

Blake Lewis (Bellevue, NE )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Krish Maini (Sun Prairie, WI )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Yash Maini (Sun Prairie, WI )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Matthew Majxner (Bozeman, MT )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Scott McClellan (Austin, TX )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Marie McLaughlin (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Age Singles - 24- B

Women's Singles - A

Loren McManus (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Todd Meendering (Boyden, IA )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Alan Meier (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Travis Mettenbrink (Omaha, NE )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Fred Meyer (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Age Singles - 60+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Matt Miller (Maple Grove, MN )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Keith Minor (Channahon, IL )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Sudsy Monchik (Saint Paul, MN )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Julia Nelson (Mankato, MN )

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Jacob Noland (Great Falls, MT )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Jason Nomsen (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Rick Noonan (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Ryan Noonan (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - B

David Olson (Oak Park Heights, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Dan Pansch (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - 50+ A / B

Vallana Perrault (Champlin, MN )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Michael Phillips (Rapid City, SD )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jim Pruett (Brandon, SD )

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Travis Rayhons (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Scott Regenscheid (Faribault, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - B

Dylan Reid (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Nicholas Riffel (Denver, CO )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Wade Roelfsema (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Mauro Rojas (Stockton, CA )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Leland Rupp (Virginia Beach, VA )

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Jeff Scherschligt (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Kevin Siverling (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - B

Steve Springer (Prior Lake, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - 50+ A / B

Troy Stallings (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Matt Stengl (Superior, WI )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - 25+

Brad Strand (Fargo, ND )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Logan Strand (Fargo, ND )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Gatlin Sutherland (Great Falls, MT )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Scott Sutherland (Great Falls, MT )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Tyler Thielen (Gillette, WY )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Dennis Thurman (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Doubles - A

Cindy Tilbury (Malibu, CA )

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Francisco Troncoso (Stockton, CA )

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Taner Trujillo (Bozeman, MT )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Gavin Usher (Bozeman, MT )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Troy Vanbemmelen (Papillion, NE )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Zach Vancura (Omaha, NE )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Craig Vanderbeek (Harrisburg, SD )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Julia Vargas (Sioux Falls, SD )

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Kevin Vugteveen (Spirit Lake, IA )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 50+ A / B

Bill Webb (Sioux Falls, SD )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 40+

Al Wieweck (Gillette, WY )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Jeff Zomer (Sioux Center, IA )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - IRT Futures

Men's Singles - IRT Pro


 Tournament
Marsh&McLennan Howalt+McDowell Insurance
 Tournament