Tournament: 2018 Oregon Regional

4/19/2018 - 4/22/2018, Cascade Athletic Club - GRESHAM, OR USA





United States

Joel Adler (Lake Balboa, CA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

John Adler (Gresham, OR )

Mixed Doubles - A

Arash Afshar (Salem, OR )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Darioush Afshar (Salem, OR )

Men's Singles - A

Steve Altizer (Boring, OR )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Brian Ancheta (Gresham, OR )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - Elite

Ian Bain (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Katie Bain (OR )

Girl's Singles - 14 and Under

Lucas Bain (Gresham, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open

George Bartlett (Vancouver, WA )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Sanjay Bedi (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Michael Bern (Crescent City, CA )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Charles Blomquist (Lake Oswego, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Georgette Blomquist (Lake Oswego, OR )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Ed Boyle (Beaverton, OR )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Roberto Cardenas (Bend, OR )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Rich Carver (Spokane Valley, WA )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Rick Charbonneau (Seattle, WA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Ryan Charbonneau (Seattle, WA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Chad Cherry (Washougal, WA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Michael Cobb (Lacey, WA )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Kevin Colley (Port Townsend, WA )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Dan Cramer (Sandy, OR )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Tony DeGiorgio (Boise, ID )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - A

Scott Dickinson (Centralia, WA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Bryan Domogalla (Tigard, OR )

Men's Singles - Open

Dale Dorning (Gresham, OR )

Men's Singles - C

Jim Douglas (Beaverton, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Lina Droste (Beaverton, OR )

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Mixed Doubles - B

Jacob Edgerton (Sandy, OR )

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Men's Singles - C

Jacob Edwards (Gresham, OR )

Men's Singles - D

Riley Edwards (Gresham, OR )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Stevanie Fama (Breavercreek, OR )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - A

Scott Fish (Vancouver, WA )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - A

Robert Flecker (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Art Fleming (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Sara Freeman (Sandy, OR )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Larry Geracitano (Niagara Falls, NY )

Men's Singles - Elite

Bruce Gianotti (Pendleton, OR )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - A

Jae Graham (Olympia, WA )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Ariana Guilak (Beaverton, OR )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Daniel Gummo (Grants Pass, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Trev Hammon (Newberg, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Jim Hart (Happy Valley, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Rob Hegemann (Hood River, OR )

Men's Singles - C

Kaylea Henderson (Molalla, OR )

Mixed Doubles - A

Augusta Herman (Tigard, OR )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Daniel Hoffman (Sandy, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Sam Holzbach (Gresham, OR )

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Men's Singles - D

Bruce Howard (Gresham, OR )

Men's Singles - D

Drake Howard (Gresham, OR )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Bronc Hughes (Lodi, CA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

David Hurt (Bend, OR )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Blake Ingram (Gresham, OR )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Andrew Jones (Ridgefield, WA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Robert Jose (Beaverton, OR )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - A

Justin Juul (Wood Village, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Michael Kauhane (Newberg, OR )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - A

Tim Kilgore (Kuna, ID )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Christopher Kirby (St. Helens, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Suresh Kumar (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Mel Landreth (Vancouver, WA )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Shelby Levens (Gresham, OR )

Girl's Singles - 14 and Under

Rod Lewis (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - B

Heather Love (Gresham, OR )

Mixed Doubles - A

Raymond Love (Gresham, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Ryan Love (Gresham, OR )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Mike Lyons (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Mason Masuda (Hillsboro, OR )

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Elena Mathew (Corvallis, OR )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Kareena Mathew (Corvallis, OR )

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Women's Singles - B

Prem Mathew (Corvallis, OR )

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Darvin Mattila (Astoria, OR )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Travis Meinhold (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Rick Menashe (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Laura Morin (Roseville, CA )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Scott Morrill (Portland, OR )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - A

Scott Nolander (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Bernie Perreira (Boring, OR )

Mixed Doubles - A

Lihau Perreira (Sandy, OR )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open

Victor Emilio Pinto Gonzalez (Bellingham, WA )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Cody Poff (Damascus, OR )

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Joel Pokorny (Gresham, OR )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Tim Prigo (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles - Open

Timel Ragland (Vancouver, WA )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Linda Reeves (Salem, OR )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Dylan Reid (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Sam Reid (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Shane Reilly (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Polly Reuther (Olympia, WA )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open

David Reyes (West Linn, OR )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - A

Vicky Reyes (West Linn, OR )

Mixed Doubles - A

Annie Roberts (Gresham, OR )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Benjamin Roberts (Gresham, OR )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Bryan Roberts (Gresham, OR )

Men's Singles - B

David Rosenbaum (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - Elite

John Ryder (Damascu, OR )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Jason Samora (Coos Bay, OR )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Lee Selby (Hillsboro, OR )

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - B

Loren Shultz (Milwaukie, OR )

Men's Singles - D

Jeff Simonson (Damascus, OR )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Scott Skellenger (Maupin, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Bob Smith (Bend, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Samuel Smith (Lakewood, WA )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Sunji Spencer (Medford, OR )

Men's Singles - Open

Grant Stalley (Kenmore, WA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Brad Stephens (Washougal, WA )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - A

Michael Stoner (Sweet Home, OR )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Mark Szabo (Newport, OR )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Matt Taylor (Grants Pass, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Teigon Tegner (Siletz, OR )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Bailey Thalman (Troutdale, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

J. W. Travis Thomas (Hillsboro, OR )

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - B

Shasta Thomas (Hillsboro, OR )

Mixed Doubles - B

Kevin Thompson (Centralia, WA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Ryan Tilton (Troutdale, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Jesica Trees (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles - D

Mixed Doubles - B

James Trujillo (Hillsboro, OR )

Men's Singles - C

Tyler Vorhies (Portland, OR )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Ryan Wallen (Gresham, OR )

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Andy White (Gresham, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

John Winings (Woodbridge, CA )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Brian Woolf (Gresham, OR )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Chris Yamnitsky (Fairview, OR )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Elizabeth Yee (Beaverton, OR )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open

Troy Ylitalo (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Mario Zaki (Gresham, OR )

Men's Singles - D


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament