Tournament: 2018 Alberta Junior Closed Championships

4/6/2018 - 4/8/2018, Calgary Winter Club - Calgary, AB CAN





Canada

Alex Achtymichuk (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 19

Ben Boulanger (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 17

John Boulanger (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 15

Katie Boulanger (Calgary, AB )

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 15

Samuel Boulanger (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Desmond Burns (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Bethany Churchill (Calgary, AB )

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 19

Hayden Clapperton (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 17

Kai Cunningham (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 17

Jaime Delorme (Calgary, AB )

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 17

Austin Des Mazes (Okotoks, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 15

Abdelrahman Dweek (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 17

Jana Dweek (Calgary, AB )

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 15

Omar Dweek (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 11

Alexander Eisner (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 17

Seif Elfiky (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 17

Mohamed Elserafy (Edmonton, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 11

Joshua Eng (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 15

Pablo Flechas (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Logan Fyke (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 15

Ben Graham (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 17

Kiegan Groot (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 17

Hanna Hay (Sturgeon County, AB )

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Raziq Kassam (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 17

Will Kirker (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Amelia Knapp (Calgary, AB )

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 19

Catrina Laine (Calgary, AB )

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 15

Kaitlin Laine (Calgary, AB )

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 17

Maddison Laine (Calgary, AB )

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 15

Joonwoo Lee (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Nicholas Lovett (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Taylor Mackay (Calgary, AB )

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 17

Alyssa McCasey (Calgary, AB )

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 15

Donovan McCasey (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Antonio Mendes (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 17

Jack Mendham (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Daniel Monroy (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Bode Morrison (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 11

Murdoch Morrison (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Calder Murray (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 11

Everett Ongyerth (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 11

Rohan Paliwal (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 11

Grayson Patterson (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Antonella Rodriguez (Edmonton, AB )

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Romina Rodriguez (Edmonton, AB )

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 9

Tyson Schille (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 17

Sophie Shaffer (Calgary, AB )

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 11

Nathan Smith (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 17

Kyle Spackman (Medicine Hat, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 17

Nicole Temple (Calgary, AB )

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 17

Finn Thomson (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Sophie Thomson (Calgary, AB )

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 15

Peter Trafford (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 19

Alexander Van Remmen (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Carla Van Remmen (Calgary, AB )

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Eric Van Remmen (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 15

Henry Van Weelderen (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Jack Van Weelderen (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 15

Christian Waldron (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 15

Liam Waldron (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Ella Watson (Calgary, AB )

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 15

Evan Watson (Edmonton, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Georgia Watson (Calgary, AB )

Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 9

Justin Weller (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Alvin Xu (Calgary, AB )

Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 19


 Tournament
Government Funding Partner
 Tournament
Host Club
 Tournament
 Tournament