Tournament: AZ WOR VI Battle Target Tolleson

3/3/2018 - 3/4/2018, Tolleson High School - Tolleson, AZ USA





United States

Naveed Ahmed (Laveen, AZ )

Doubles - A

Doubles - B

Doubles - C

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Roberto Baldenegro (Phoenix, AZ )

Doubles - B

Curt Baumgarth (Mesa, AZ )

Doubles - A

Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Intermediate

Nancy Bortfeld (Tucson, AZ )

Doubles - B

Doubles - C

Mixed Doubles - Intermediate

Ronnie Cary (Apache Junction, AZ )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Ivan Castillo (Phoenix, AZ )

Doubles - A

Doubles - B

Doubles - C

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - C

Andrew Clark (Mesa, AZ )

Doubles - B

Nick Coons (Tempe, AZ )

Doubles - A

Doubles - B

Doubles - C

Doubles - Centurion 100+

Ron Couch (Chandler, AZ )

Doubles - A

Doubles - B

Doubles - Centurion 100+

Mixed Doubles - Intermediate

Rob Craig (Tempe, AZ )

Doubles - A

Doubles - B

Doubles - C

Doubles - Centurion 100+

Doubles - Scrambler

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Sean Davis (Mesa, AZ )

Doubles - A

Michael Dipadova (Mesa, AZ )

Doubles - A

Bret Dorsett (Scottsdale, AZ )

Doubles - A

Doubles - B

Doubles - C

Doubles - Centurion 100+

Luis Garcia (Mesa, AZ )

Doubles - Centurion 100+

Gavin Gardner (Mesa, AZ )

Doubles - A

Alex Hernandez (Phoenix, AZ )

Doubles - B

Horacio Honne (Surprise, AZ )

Doubles - Scrambler

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Shawn Jacobs (Mesa, AZ )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Melissa King (Mesa, AZ )

Doubles - B

Doubles - Scrambler

Mixed Doubles - Intermediate

Bobby Lucero (Phoenix, AZ )

Doubles - A

Doubles - C

Doubles - Centurion 100+

Amanda Luna (Glendale, AZ )

Doubles - B

Doubles - C

Mixed Doubles - Intermediate

Rudy Luna (Phoenix, AZ )

Doubles - B

Doubles - C

Doubles - Centurion 100+

Karin Mannon (Gilbert, AZ )

Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - Intermediate

Karl Meisenheimer (Las Vegas, NV )

Doubles - A

Doubles - B

Doubles - Centurion 100+

Doubles - Scrambler

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Ryan Patterson (Tempe, AZ )

Doubles - Scrambler

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Russ Randolph (Tucson, AZ )

Doubles - A

Doubles - B

Doubles - Centurion 100+

Jerry Reyes (Glendale, AZ )

Mixed Doubles - Intermediate

James Rupert (Mesa, AZ )

Doubles - A

Eric Scanlon (Phoenix, AZ )

Doubles - A

Doubles - B

Doubles - C

Doubles - Centurion 100+

Mixed Doubles - Intermediate

Patrick Smith (Phoenix, AZ )

Doubles - A

Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Robert Sutherland (Phoenix, AZ )

Doubles - A

Doubles - C

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Pablo Uriarte (AZ )

Doubles - A

Ozzy Urias (Tempe, AZ )

Men's Singles - A

Deron Vanklompenburg (Chandler, AZ )

Doubles - A

Doubles - C

Connie Wong (Mesa, AZ )

Doubles - A

Damian Zamorano (Chandler, AZ )

Doubles - B

Doubles - Scrambler


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament