Tournament: Capital City WOR Championship

6/1/2018 - 6/3/2018, Stratton Woods Park - Herndon, VA USA





United States

( )

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

Paul Angel (Brooklyn, NY )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Jose Ayala (Bronx, New York )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles One Wall - B

T. J. Baumbaugh (Reston, VA )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Amie Brewer (Fredericksburg, VA )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Open

Jose Caban (Brookyln, NY )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Paddleball Men's Doubles - Upper

Raquel Camacho (New York, NY )

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - A / B

Mikki Cottet (Washington, DC )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - A / B

John Doyle (Greencastle, PA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

Corey Fritz (Herndon, VA )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Anthony Gambone (Pembroke Pines, FL )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles One Wall - B

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Paddleball Men's Doubles - Lower

Ariel Garcia (Sterling, VA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Jason Geis (Herndon, VA )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Thomas Gerhardt (Fredericksburg, VA )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Ben Goldenberg (Richmond Hill, NY )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Marcos Gravier (Sunrise, FL )

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Kathy Guinan (Bronx, NY )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Paddleball Women's Doubles - Upper

Roy Hernandez (Miami, FL )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Carrie Hoeft (Chesapeake, VA )

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Open

Julio Irizarry (Bronx, NY )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Brett Lane (Catonsville, MD )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Nicholas Lasalle (Bronx, NY )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles One Wall - B

Violeta Lasalle (Bronx, NY )

Women's Doubles - A / B

Women's Doubles One Wall - A / B

Megan Leung (Brooklyn, NY )

Mixed Doubles - A

Maddie Melendez (Alexandria, VA )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Open

Maurice Miller (Lilburn, GA )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Richard Miller (New York, NY )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Mark Moore (Manassas, VA )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Michael Newman (Grosse Pointe, MI )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Paddleball Men's Doubles - Lower

Veronica Nogales (Springfield, VA )

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Paola Nunez ( )

Women's Doubles - Pro / Open

Lem O'Neal (Richmond Hill, GA )

Men's Doubles One Wall - B

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Paddleball Men's Doubles - Lower

Dylan Pruitt (Jefferson, MD )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Carlos Quinones (Bronx, NY )

Men's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

Sergio Rivera Shimoida (Arlington, VA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Angel Rosa (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Lily Sostre (Newyorkcity, NY )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - A / B

Lisa Sostre (Newyorkcity, NY )

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Open

Paddleball Mixed Doubles - Upper

Paddleball Women's Doubles - Upper

Women's Doubles One Wall - Open

Robert Sostre (New York City, NY )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Mixed Doubles - Pro / Open

Dan Spiro (York, PA )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles One Wall - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Hal Spiro (York, PA )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles One Wall - B

Mike Spiro (York, PA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles One Wall - Elite

Suresh Vemulapalli (Herndon, VA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Troy Warigon (Elkridge, MD )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro / Open

Men's Doubles One Wall - Pro / Open

Men's Singles - Pro / Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Mike Waters (Brooklyn, NY )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Paddleball Men's Doubles - Upper


 Tournament
 Tournament