Tournament: 2018 Maverick June Triple Crown Racquetball Shootout

6/9/2018 - 6/10/2018, Maverick Athletic Club - ARLINGTON, TX USA





United States

( )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Cayden Akins (Keller, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Federico Alvarez (Mesquite, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Michael Anderson (Fort Worth, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Enrique Armas (Plano, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Brian Barberis (McKinney, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Russ Brown (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Gonzalo Castillo (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Ingrid Castillo (Bedford, TX )

Men's Doubles - B

Kyle Coonrod (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Charles Cotton 3rd (Dallas, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Dustin Culver (Wichita Falls, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Sean Duffy (Little Elm, TX )

Men's Singles - B

Bryan Forsythe (Coppell, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Bob Fulton (Flower Mound, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Eduardo Gainsborg Alvarez (Mesquite, TX )

Men's Singles - D

Graham Guthrie (Van Alstyne, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Lance Hale (Tyler, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Cole Harris (Rowlett, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Chase Hinson (Bonham, TX )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Tom Hjelm (Keller, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Tony Jones (Queen City, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Brian Kirkpatrick (Longview, TX )

Men's Singles - C

John Krueger (Denton, TX )

Men's Singles - B

Cory Landmark (Richardson, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Lukas Le (Arlington, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

David Marsden (Arlington, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

James McClenny (Athens, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Jordan McClenny (Athens, TX )

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Mitchell McCoy (White Oak, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

Cheryl McFadden (Richardson, TX )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

David McFadden (Richardson, TX )

Men's Doubles - B

Michael McNeely (North Richland Hills, TX )

Men's Singles - B

George Moore (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - C

Hien Nguyen (Arlington, TX )

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Quang Nguyen (Arlington, TX )

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Tom Owens (Arlington, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Diego Perez (Tyler, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Reece Ploetz (Benbrook, TX )

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Lynn Reeves (Arlington, TX )

Men's Singles - B

Steve Reynolds (Garland, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Brian Richardson (Lewisville, TX )

Men's Singles - Elite

Jon Roberson (Texarkana, TX )

Men's Singles - B

Noah Ruby (Arlington, TX )

Men's Singles - C

William Ruby (Arlington, TX )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Louie Sanchez (Wichita Falls, TX )

Men's Singles - Elite

Cole Sendrey (Frisco, TX )

Men's Singles - C

Brian Shamburger (Grapevine, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Steve Standish (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Robert Sullins (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - C

John Tarr (Round Rock, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Bruce Teter (Frisco, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Randy Thurmond (Wichita Falls, TX )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Augusto Toledo (Farmers Branch, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Gael Trejo (Fort Worth, TX )

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Leah Trejo (Fort Worth, TX )

Girl's Singles - 10 and Under

Eddie Vann (Katy, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Noah Wallace (McKinney, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Steve Yap (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Michael Yourell (Allen, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Omid Zanbili Mokri (Wichita Falls, TX )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament