Tournament: 2018 Maverick July Triple Crown Racquetball Shootout

7/14/2018 - 7/15/2018, Maverick Athletic Club - ARLINGTON, TX USA





United States

Salvador Acosta (Waco, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

Lateph Adeniji (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jeffrey Alvarez (McKinney, TX )

Men's Doubles - B

Michael Anderson (Fort Worth, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Brian Barberis (McKinney, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

Dylan Barberis (McKinney, TX )

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Fernando Batista (Garland, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Marcus Brown (Dallas, TX )

Men's Singles - D

Russ Brown (Arlington, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Christopher Bynum (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Fernando Carpena (Irving, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Vongvichit Chanthavong (Fort Worth, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Justin Claunch (Plano, TX )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Ed Contreras (Woodway, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Charles Cotton 3rd (Dallas, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Bo Cross (Celina, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Tomas Demorizi (Allen, TX )

Men's Singles - C

James Diamantides (Fort Worth, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - A

Richard Eisemann (McKinney, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

Robert Epstein (Dallas, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Bryan Forsythe (Coppell, TX )

Men's Singles - B

Jeff Franco (Keller, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Brayden Gaeta (Frisco, TX )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Brad Giezentanner (Arlington, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

Dale Gosser (Cedar Hill, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Graham Guthrie (Van Alstyne, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Lance Hale (Tyler, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Cole Harris (Rowlett, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Tom Hjelm (Keller, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Tony Jones (Queen City, TX )

Men's Singles - A

David Kessler (Abilene, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Paul Kiil (Ft Hood, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

Michael Koma (Cypress, TX )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Richard Kourajian (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Cory Landmark (Richardson, TX )

Men's Singles - Elite

Mary Larson (Dallas, TX )

Women's Singles - C

Larry Mallory (Fort Worth, TX )

Men's Doubles - C

Carol Martin (Dallas, TX )

Women's Singles - C

Michael Matza (Fort Worth, TX )

Men's Singles - Elite

James McClenny (Athens, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Jordan McClenny (Athens, TX )

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Cheryl McFadden (Richardson, TX )

Men's Doubles - B

David McFadden (Richardson, TX )

Men's Doubles - B

Michael McNeely (North Richland Hills, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Jared Nance (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Herminio Nevarez (Pharr, TX )

Men's Doubles - B

Tom Owens (Arlington, TX )

Men's Singles - C

Albert Peralez (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Steven Peralez (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Gilberto Perez (Tyler, TX )

Men's Singles - Elite

Reece Ploetz (Benbrook, TX )

Men's Singles - D

Michael Pratt (Frisco, TX )

Men's Singles - B

Richard Pulliam (Kennedale, TX )

Men's Singles - C

Lucas Quary (Dallas, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Vijay Raj (Irving, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Gerald Ray (Fort Worth, TX )

Men's Doubles - C

Avey Rayos (Midland, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Brian Richardson (Lewisville, TX )

Men's Singles - Elite

Charles Richardson (Texarkana, TX )

Men's Singles - C

Jon Roberson (Texarkana, TX )

Men's Singles - B

Noah Ruby (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

William Ruby (Arlington, TX )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Cole Sendrey (Frisco, TX )

Men's Singles - C

Brian Shamburger (Grapevine, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Steve Standish (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Bruce Teter (Frisco, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Doug Tholl (Dallas, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Gael Trejo (Fort Worth, TX )

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Men's Singles - D

Leah Trejo (Fort Worth, TX )

Girl's Singles - 10 and Under

John Truitt (Farmers Branch, TX )

Men's Singles - B

Justin Vanman (Allen, TX )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Oscar Villarreal (Aledo, TX )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Noah Wallace (McKinney, TX )

Men's Singles - Elite

Terry Wenetschlaeger (Abilene, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Jason Werner (Belton, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

Philip Wheeler (Abilene, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Dennis Robert Whitehead (Anna, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Steve Yap (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Brady Yelverton (Garland, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

Michael Yourell (Allen, TX )

Men's Doubles - A


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament