Tournament: 2018 Maverick September Triple Crown Racquetball Championships

9/8/2018 - 9/9/2018, Maverick Athletic Club - ARLINGTON, TX USA





United States

( )

Men's Singles - B

Salvador Acosta (Waco, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

Cayden Akins (Keller, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Jansen Allen (Rice, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Michael Anderson (Fort Worth, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Julienne Arnold (Carrollton, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Brian Barberis (McKinney, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Dylan Barberis (McKinney, TX )

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Ron Bayless (Denton, TX )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Beau Browne (Arlington, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Arturo Burruel (Grapevine, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

Gonzalo Castillo (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Vongvichit Chanthavong (Fort Worth, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Noel Chapa (McKinney, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

Kyle Coonrod (Arlington, TX )

Men's Singles - D

Charles Cotton 3rd (Dallas, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Dustin Culver (Wichita Falls, TX )

Men's Singles - A

James Diamantides (Fort Worth, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - A

Ann Draudt (Colleyville, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Doug Draudt (Colleyville, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Sean Duffy (Little Elm, TX )

Men's Singles - B

Dustin Dunnam (Fort Worth, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Hayden Farmer (Trophy Club, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Hudson Farmer (Trophy Club, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Micah Farmer (Trophy Club, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Stephen Farmer (Trophy Club, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

Kenneth Fletcher (Missouri City, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Bob Fulton (Flower Mound, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Al Gamble (Hurst, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Tejvarun Garlapati (Irving, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Kenny Green Jr. (Haltom City, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Graham Guthrie (Van Alstyne, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Oscar Gutierrez (Unknown, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Lance Hale (Tyler, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Cole Harris (Rowlett, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Lee Hayes (Abilene, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Adrienne Haynes (Memphis, TN )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

John Housley (Fort Worth, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Terry Ingram (Bedford, TX )

Men's Singles - Elite

Tony Jones (Queen City, TX )

Men's Singles - A

David Kessler (Abilene, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Aj Khan (Unknown, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Richard Kourajian (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Traci Kourajian (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Cory Landmark (Richardson, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

David Marrero (Mansfield, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

David Marsden (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Tom Marsden (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

James McClenny (Athens, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Martin McDermott (Dallas, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Cheryl McFadden (Richardson, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

David McFadden (Richardson, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Kerry McLain (Amarillo, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

Sourabh Meshineni (Sugar Land, TX )

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

George Moore (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - C

Antonio Munguia (Colleyville, TX )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Thomas Narvarte (Kyle, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

Rick Parker (Irving, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

Gilberto Perez (Tyler, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

Zach Pope (Sanger, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Srini Raghu (Irving, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Vijay Raj (Irving, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - C

Jamir Rashad (Arlington, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Brian Richardson (Lewisville, TX )

Men's Singles - Elite

Jon Roberson (Texarkana, TX )

Men's Singles - B

Noah Ruby (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

William Ruby (Arlington, TX )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Mike Rushing (Dallas, TX )

Men's Singles - C

Chad Sandell (Odessa, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Michael Scrivner (Pantego, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Cole Sendrey (Frisco, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Kevin Sendrey (Frisco, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Laura Smith (Allen, TX )

Men's Singles - B

Mike Sorensen (Plano, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Brent Sturgess (Arlington, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

Robert Sullins (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - C

John Tarr (Round Rock, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Bruce Teter (Frisco, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Doug Tholl (Dallas, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Lee Thorn (Unknown, TX )

Men's Singles - B

Gael Trejo (Fort Worth, TX )

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Leah Trejo (Fort Worth, TX )

Boy's Singles - 10 and Under

Sabath Trejo (Fort Worth, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

John Truitt (Farmers Branch, TX )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Joel Ulmer (Ft Worth, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Eddie Vann (Katy, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Ron Walker (Keller, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Noah Wallace (McKinney, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

Jason Werner (Belton, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

Philip Wheeler (Abilene, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Bob Wood (Plano, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Steve Yap (Arlington, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Michael Yourell (Allen, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Omid Zanbili Mokri (Wichita Falls, TX )

Men's Singles - B


 Tournament
 Tournament
BRUCE TETER
 Tournament
STEVE STANDISH
 Tournament