Tournament: 2018 FITNESS FOREVER SHOOTOUT, "An RYDF Fun Raiser"

6/9/2018 - 6/10/2018, In-Shape Sport: West Lane - Stockton, CA USA





United States

Matthew Antley (Travis Afb, CA )

Singles - A

Singles - B

Luis Avila (Wilmington, California )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Keerti Ayakannu (Santa Cruz, CA )

Doubles - A

Singles - A

Bonnie Bee (Redding, CA )

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Josh Bennett (Redding, CA )

Singles - B

Aj Binning (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - A

Singles - A

Kamini Boopathy (Fremont, CA )

Singles - B

Singles - C

Alondra Canchola (Stockton, CA )

Singles - B

Singles - C

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Stephanie Christensen (Boulder Creek, CA )

Doubles - A

Singles - A

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Barry Clyde (Oakley, CA )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Robert Collins (San Jose, CA )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Ro-El Cordero (San Francisco, CA )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

John Dalisky (San Ramon, CA )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Tori Davis (Ashland, OR )

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Jose Diaz (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Ricardo Diaz (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Julius Ellis (Stockton, CA )

Singles - A

Freddy Flores (Pleasanton, CA )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Angel Eden Galvan (Stockton, CA )

Singles - C

Eduardo Gonzalez (Brentwood, CA )

Singles - B

Shaun Haley (Cameron Park, CA )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Jerry Hall (Shingle Springs, CA )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Stan Hampton (Newcastle, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Richard Hargrove (Merced, CA )

Singles - C

Adriel Horton (Stockton, CA )

Singles - B

Fernando Imperio (Hollister, CA )

Singles - B

Carlos Izaguirre (Lodi, CA )

Singles - A

Singles - B

Harold Jagoda (San Lorenzo, CA )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Tony Jammal (Roseville, CA )

Doubles - Elite

George Jones (Redding, CA )

Doubles - B

Singles - B

Walt Knezeak (Roseville, CA )

Singles - A

Tess La Rue (Morada, CA )

Singles - C

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Mike Lippitt (Danville, CA )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Whitney Lowe (Vacaville, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Darrin McNally (Elk Grove, CA )

Singles - A

Victor Medina (Rancho Cordova, CA )

Singles - A

Jerry Miller (Roseville, CA )

Doubles - A

Doubles - B

Randy Miller (Gold River, CA )

Doubles - A

Jeffrey Morse (San Ramon, CA )

Singles - B

Nina Mortensen (Concord, CA )

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Alfred Muranaga (San Mateo, CA )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Ava Naworski (Petaluma, CA )

Doubles - B

Singles - C

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Nagarjuna Pentakota (Sacramento, CA )

Singles - C

Benjamin Perez (San Jose, California )

Doubles - Elite

Estefania Perez (Manteca, CA )

Singles - B

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Jose Perez (Manteca, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Rosa Picon (Manteca, CA )

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Sandra Ramos Mowry (Fair Oaks, CA )

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Kimberly Randolph (Pleasanton, CA )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Will Reynolds (El Dorado Hills, CA )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Jason Rhodewalt (Shingle Springs, CA )

Doubles - B

Kris Rhodewalt (Cameron Park, CA )

Doubles - B

Haiden Rivera (Stockton, CA )

Singles - C

Michele Robinson (Stockton, CA )

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Jesse Rojas (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - A

Singles - A

Jose Rojas (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Marco Rojas (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Mauro Rojas (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Irvin Sanchez (Hayward, CA )

Singles - A

Michael Schmitz (Sacramento, CA )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Singles - A

Joe Shelby (Stockton, CA )

Singles - C

Sonya Shetty (Fremont, CA )

Doubles - B

Singles - C

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Tyrone Snipes (Oakland, CA )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Richard Talamantez (Vacaville, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Conor Tekautz (Sacramento, CA )

Singles - B

Krish Thakur (Tracy, CA )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Cody Thomas (Stockton, CA )

Singles - B

Jazmin Trevino (Merced, CA )

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Francisco Troncoso (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - Sharks and Minnows Doubles

Luis Valenzuela (Lockeford, CA )

Doubles - B

Abraham Villa (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - B

Singles - B

Erica Williams (Walnut Creek, CA )

Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - Advanced

Cindy Yuill (Millville, CA )

Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - Advanced


Pro Racquetball Academy
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament