Tournament: 2018 Hot Tamale

7/28/2018 - 7/29/2018, Thousand Oaks Family YMCA - San Antonio, TX USA





Peru

Erik Mendoza (San Antonio, Lima )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

United States

( )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - D

Women's Singles - B

James Aguirre (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Open

Marty Ahumada (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Matthew Barron (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Singles - Elite

John Blackstone (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Clay Bonilla (Corpus Christi, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

Curtis Burch (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Jeffrey Bureman (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Mike Cantu (Selma, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

John Casey (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 40+ Open/Elite

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Joe Clinton (Killeen, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 60+ Open/Elite

William Craig (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles - Combined 80+

Michael Crowe (Richmond, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Shane Diaz (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - Open

Jonathan Doyle (Cincinnati, OH )

Men's Doubles - Open

Gary Durbin (Corpus Christi, TX )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 80+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Miguel Escobedo (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

Juan Esparza (Round Rock, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ Open/Elite

Men's Singles - Open

A.j. Fernandez (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Austin Fernandez (Richmond, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Shawn Fernandez (Richmond, TX )

Men's Doubles - Combined 80+

Kenneth Fletcher (Missouri City, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ Open/Elite

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Ramon Florez (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Bob Foster (Kingwood, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Carlos Garcia (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Juan Garza (Schertz, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A/B

Luis Garza ( )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Rogelio Garza (Garden Ridge, TX )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Lance Gilliam (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Gerald Goebel (Jensen Beach, Florida, FL )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Thomas Goebel (Austin, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Matthew Gomez (Cuero, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Bill Hall (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles - Combined 80+

Men's Singles - Elite

Omar Hernandez (Brownsville, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Sam Hojat (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Carter Jaynes (Cibolo, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A/B

Men's Doubles - B

Brennen Jennings (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Anita Johnson-Florez (San Antonio, TX )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Dennis Julien (San Antonio , TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Judy Leflore (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Singles - D

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mark Lobo (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 60+ Open/Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Daniel Lopez (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Larry Lopez (Rosenberg, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Miguel Angel Martinez (McAllen, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 40+ A/B

Men's Singles - A

Larry Matula (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Cedrick McKenney (Schertz, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 40+ A/B

Jesse Moreno (Boerne, TX )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Robert Munden (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A/B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Brian Murphy (Baird, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A/B

Men's Singles - B

Herminio Nevarez (Pharr, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Ricardo Ortiz (Corpus Christi, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Tyler Panozzo (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Abel Perez (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ Open/Elite

Men's Doubles - B

Michael Perez (Brownsville, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Brent Poss (Spring Branch, TX )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Hector Ramirez (McAllen Tx, TX )

Men's Doubles - B

Walter Ramos Jr. (Concord, CA )

Men's Doubles - Combined 80+

Men's Doubles - Open

John Rhodes (Pflugerville, TX )

Men's Singles - Open

Sandy Rios (Kerrville, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open

Miller Roberts (Austin, TX )

Men's Singles - C

Men's Singles - D

Rudolph Rodriguez (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Angel Rosa (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Nathaniel Rosa (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Singles - C

Men's Singles - D

Korosh Shetabi (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Gary Speer (Sugarland, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A/B

Men's Doubles - A

Tom Summitt (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Jeffrey Thompson (Leander, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Daniela Torres (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Raul Valadez (Laredo, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Cesar Vasquez (Pasadena, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Michael Vorachack (Houston, TX )

Men's Singles - Elite

Howard Walker (Round Rock, TX )

Men's Age Singles - 60+ Open/Elite

Men's Doubles - Combined 80+

Men's Singles - Open

Charles Williams (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Singles - A

Francisco Zamora (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B


 Tournament
 Tournament
SanRio
 Tournament
Culebra Meat Market
 Tournament