Tournament: MWRA Season Opener IRT Pro/Am

9/13/2018 - 9/16/2018, SportFit Total Fitness Racquet Club - Laurel, MD USA





Bolivia

Diego Garcia (Tiquipaya, cochabamba )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Canada

Samuel Murray (Baie-Comeau, QC )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Tommy Murray (St-Hubert, QC )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Daniel Turbide (Blainville, QC )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - B

Colombia

Set Cubillos (Barranquilla, Atlantico )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Sebastian Franco (Cali, Cali )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mario Mercado (Cali, Valle )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Costa Rica

Andres Acuna (Costa Rica, San Jose )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Sergio Acuna (San Jose, San Jose )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Mexico

Jordy Alonso (San Luis Potosi, SL )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Erick Cuevas Fernandez (Guadalupe, NL )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Gerardo Franco (Monterrey, NL )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Alejandro Landa (Cd. Juarez, CH )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Andree Parrilla (San Luis Potosi, SL )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Pakistan

Sohail Manzoor (Bluefield, Punjab )

Men's Age Singles - 40+ A

Men's Singles - A

United States

Irene Abdou (Clarksburg, MD )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - A

Women's Singles - B

Travis Aldinger (York, PA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Tyler Aldinger (York, PA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Jansen Allen (Rice, TX )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Francis Anum (Virginia Beach, VA )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Angel Arce Iporre (Arlington, VA )

Men's Singles - C

Frederico Andres Viveros Arosa (West Babylon, NY )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

David Austin (Cherry Hill, NJ )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Dean Baer (Levittown, NY )

Men's Doubles - Open

Kelani Bailey Lawrence (Roanoke, VA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Frank Bantell (Elkridge, MD )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mark Baron (Herndon, VA )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Open

T. J. Baumbaugh (Reston, VA )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Brandon Bellotti (Frederick, MD )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Justus Benson (New Braunfels, TX )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Raul Berrios (Centreville, VA )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Robert Bokulic (Columbia, MD )

Men's Singles - Elite

Jake Bredenbeck (Marine, MN )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Melissa Brown (Gambrills, MD )

Women's Singles - A

Scott Brown (Annandale, VA )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Felipe Camacho (Pueblo, CO )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Rocky Carson I I I (Ladera Ranch, CA )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Thomas Carter (Murrysville, PA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Greg Caruso (Mount Laurel, NJ )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Frank Catalano (Deer Park, NY )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Dominick Christiano (Scranton, PA )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Singles - A

Robert Collins (Kapolei, HI )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mikki Cottet (Washington, DC )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Fanta David (Clinton, MD )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - Elite

Jon Davis (Odenton, MD )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Carl Diaz (Huntingdon Valley, PA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Jose Diaz (Stockton, CA )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Erik Duricek (Wilmington, DE )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Michael Engle (Laurel, MD )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Christine Farinas (Virginia Beach, VA )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

Jon Flahart (Fawn Grove, PA )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Dan Fowler (Washington, DC )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Phillip Fowler (Martinsburg, WV )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Mike Gaffney (West Chester, PA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Tom Gaffney (West Chester, PA )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - A

Ariel Garcia (Sterling, VA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Derrick Girouard (York, PA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Charlotte Gordon (Warrington, PA )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Mel Gordon (Warrington, PA )

Men's Age Singles - 60+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Carol Gotthard (Mechanicsburg, PA )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Jeff Grammes (McLean, VA )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Mixed Doubles - Open

Mark Grassett (Seaford, DE )

Men's Age Singles - 50+ A

Men's Singles - A

Tirrell Green (Capitol Heights, MD )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Karen Grisz (Alexandria, VA )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Mike Grisz (Alexandria, VA )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Mark Gruszecki (Odenton, MD )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Dudley Hackett (Camp Hill, PA )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jeremy Haines (Falls Church, VA )

Men's Age Singles - 30+ C

Men's Singles - C

Roy Hare (Alexandria, VA )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Steven Harper (District Heights, MD )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Jamal Harris (Baltimore, MD )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Marcos Herboso (Annandale, VA )

Men's Singles - Elite

Geoff Heskett (Chalfont, PA )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Tamika Holman (Raleigh, NC )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Vicki Hopkins (Ijamsville, MD )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - B

David Horn (Stockton, CA )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Tolulope Ige (Baltimore, MD )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Jai Jennings (Greenbelt, MD )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Yacouba Keita (Atlanta, GA )

Men's Singles - Elite

Joe Kelley (Milford, PA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Samuel Kelley (Sussex, NJ )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Adil Khokar (Centreville, VA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Ed Krest (Keedysville, MD )

Men's Age Singles - 70+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Brett Lane (Catonsville, MD )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

John Learson (West Chester, PA )

Men's Age Singles - 70+ A

Karen Lett (Yorktown Heights, NY )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - A

Sam Loggins (Clinton, MD )

Men's Singles - Elite

Gregory Lotts (Bedford, OH )

Men's Singles - A

Gilbert Mackall (Pasadena, MD )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Singles - A

Adam Manilla (Centennial, CO )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Chance Manley (Greenbelt, MD )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Abigail Mann (Arlington, VA )

Women's Singles - A

Kevin Martin (Columbia, MD )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Scott Martin (King George, VA )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Sherri Maslanik (Annapolis, MD )

Women's Singles - A

Women's Singles - B

Scott McClellan (Austin, TX )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Scott McDaniel (Gaithersburg, MD )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Maddie Melendez (Alexandria, VA )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - Elite

Vincent Melia (West Islip, NY )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Pedro Meruvia (Falls Church, VA )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Maurice Miller (Lilburn, GA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Aristo Mitchell (Chantilly, VA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Nick Montalbano (West Islip, NY )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jooney Moon (Vienna, VA )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Troy Moore (Alexandria, VA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Seth Parker (Harrisburg, PA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Tavares Patton (College Park, MD )

Men's Doubles - A

Erick Perez (Oxford, PA )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Angelo Perilli (West Grove, PA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Greg Phillips (Ahoskie, NC )

Men's Doubles - A

Shaun Phillips (Dunkirk, MD )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Mitch Posner (Little Falls, NJ )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Abril Prado (Woodbridge, VA )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Dylan Pruitt (Jefferson, MD )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Marcos Quinteros (Falls Church, VA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Nicholas Riffel (Denver, CO )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Masiel Rivera (Columbia, MD )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Eric Robinson (Halethorpe, MD )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Felix Rocha (Falls Church, VA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mauro Rojas (Stockton, CA )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Angel Rosa (San Antonio, TX )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Christopher Ruano (Laurel, MD )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Janice Ryan-Arnold (Lanham, MD )

Mixed Doubles - A

John Scott (Washington, MO )

Men's Doubles - Open

Steven Shapiro (Gaithersburg, MD )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

J D Shelton (Newport News, VA )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Steven Simpson (Severn, MD )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Ethan Smith (Baltimore, MD )

Men's Age Singles - 24- B/C

Men's Singles - C

Jeremiah Smith (Chantilly, VA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Pierce Smith (Wilmington, DE )

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Men's Singles - C

Paul Smith Jr (Wilmington, DE )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Paul Smith Sr (Silver Spring, MD )

Men's Age Singles - 70+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Gary Somers (Potomac, MD )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Dan Spiro (York, PA )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Hal Spiro (York, PA )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Mike Spiro (York, PA )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Mary Helen Sprecher (Columbia, MD )

Women's Doubles - B

Beverly Supanick (Adelphi, MD )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Chris Tompkins (Glen Burnie, MD )

Men's Singles - B

Simon Totive (East Stroudsburg, PA )

Men's Singles - A

David Trejo (Copperas Cove, TX )

Men's Doubles - B

David Trejo (Rockville, MD )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

David Trejo (Copperas Cove, TX )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Kyle Ulliman (Hilliard, OH )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Tracie Valentine (Columbia, MD )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Jay Walker (York, PA )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Brent Walters (Raleigh, NC )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Steven War (North Potomac, MD )

Men's Age Singles - 60+ B

Mixed Doubles - B

Troy Warigon (Elkridge, MD )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Kane Waselenchuk (Austin, TX )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Carlos Wilderbrathwaite (Springfiled, VA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

John Wolfe (Ventura, CA )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Takashi Yamashita (Annapolis, MD )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament