Tournament: 2018 SHOOTOUT OF CHAMPIONS

12/15/2018 - 12/16/2018, In-Shape Sport: West Lane - Stockton, CA USA





United States

( )

Doubles - B

Doubles - Open

Eric Addison (Paradise, CA )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Samuel Aguirre (Modesto, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Eshan Ali (Union City, CA )

Singles - B

Luis Almanza (Oakley, CA )

Doubles - A

Wayne Antone Iv (Eugene, OR )

Doubles - Open

Jeff Auen (Lafayette, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Michael Baker (Sacramento, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Doubles - Open

Jeff Barron (Vacaville, CA )

Doubles - Open

Humberto Benitez (Antioch, CA )

Doubles - B

Josh Bennett (Redding, CA )

Singles - B

Randy Berg (San Jose, CA )

Doubles - A

Evan Berry (Reno, NV )

Doubles - Open

Aj Binning (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - A

Lee Boyd (Modesto, CA )

Doubles - B

Alondra Canchola (Stockton, CA )

Singles - B

Women's Doubles - All Age

Bert Castelanelli (Lodi, CA )

Doubles - A

Mike Catlett (Modesto, CA )

Doubles - B

Baljeet Chhazal (San Ramon, CA )

Doubles - A

Derek Chock (Carmichael, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Stephanie Christensen (Boulder Creek, CA )

Women's Doubles - All Age

Barry Clyde (Oakley, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Heather Colon (Livermore, CA )

Women's Doubles - All Age

Carlos Contreras (Pleasanton, CA )

Doubles - Open

Ro-El Cordero (San Francisco, CA )

Singles - B

Steve Crandall (Penn Valley, CA )

Doubles - A

Kathy Cruz (Napa, CA )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Women's Doubles - All Age

Derek D'Amour (Meadow Vista, CA )

Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Toby Devore (New Orleans, LA )

Doubles - Open

Jose Diaz (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - Open

Ricardo Diaz (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Shawn Donovan (Meadow Vista, CA )

Doubles - A

Yash Doshi (San Jose, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Jim Durham (Fresno, CA )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Julius Ellis (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - A

Singles - A

Glenmar Enriquez (Modesto, CA )

Singles - B

Jeff Farnham (Auburn, CA )

Doubles - B

Nancy Feramisco (Fresno, CA )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Chad Finch (Paradise, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Freddy Flores (Pleasanton, CA )

Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Mitch Forrest Jr (Delhi, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Doubles - Open

Ray Franco (Turlock, CA )

Singles - A

Angel Eden Galvan (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - B

Singles - B

Eduardo Gonzalez (Brentwood, CA )

Doubles - B

Singles - B

Ashton Guiraud (Meadow Vista, CA )

Doubles - B

Michael Hagan (Oakland, CA )

Singles - A

David Haight (Modesto, CA )

Doubles - B

Jerry Hall (El Dorado Hills, CA )

Doubles - A

Doubles - Open

Stan Hampton (Newcastle, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Doubles - Open

Tom Hansen (Reno, NV )

Doubles - Elite

Chris Hawks (Bakersfield, CA )

Doubles - A

David Hayes (Sacramento, CA )

Doubles - B

Dwayne Hayes (Rocklin, CA )

Doubles - B

Stephen Henderson (Bakersfield, CA )

Doubles - A

Gilbert Hernandez (Chico, California )

Doubles - Elite

Luis Hernandez (Redding, California )

Doubles - Elite

Roberto Hernandez (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Kevin Homan (Nevada City, CA )

Doubles - A

David Hostler (Suisun City, CA )

Doubles - Open

Fernando Imperio (Hollister, CA )

Doubles - B

Singles - B

Carlos Izaguirre (Lodi, CA )

Singles - B

Harold Jagoda (San Lorenzo, CA )

Doubles - Open

Tony Jammal (Roseville, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Trevor Jones (San Luis Obispo, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Walt Knezeak (Roseville, CA )

Singles - B

Knox La Rue (Morada, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Doubles - Open

Cliff Lange (Reno, NV )

Doubles - Elite

Chris Le (Dubin, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Mike Lippitt (Danville, CA )

Doubles - Open

Whitney Lowe (Vacaville, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Richard Lozada (San Jose, CA )

Doubles - A

Joel MacHuca (Antioch, CA )

Doubles - A

Singles - A

Owen Mackendrick (Shingle Springs, CA )

Doubles - A

Heather Mahoney (Penngrove, CA )

Women's Doubles - All Age

Frank Mandella (Modesto, CA )

Doubles - B

Greg Mandella (Modesto, CA )

Doubles - B

Vic Mandella (Modesto, CA )

Doubles - B

Anthony Marchesano (San Jose, CA )

Doubles - B

Rumaldo Marquez (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - B

Regina Martinez (Fairfield, CA )

Women's Doubles - All Age

Brad Maryman (Livermore, CA )

Doubles - B

Cliff McBride (Woodbridge, CA )

Doubles - A

Shane McGowan (CA )

Singles - B

Victor Medina (Rancho Cordova, CA )

Singles - A

Jerry Miller (Roseville, CA )

Doubles - A

Doubles - B

Randy Miller (Gold River, CA )

Doubles - A

William Mitchell (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - B

Laura Morin (Roseville, CA )

Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - All Age

Jeffrey Morse (San Ramon, CA )

Singles - B

Alfred Muranaga (San Mateo, California )

Doubles - A

Bryce Nakai (Modesto, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Corey Nakai (Folsom, CA )

Doubles - B

Troy Nakai (Modesto, CA )

Doubles - A

Estefania Perez (Manteca, CA )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Women's Doubles - All Age

Jose Perez (Manteca, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Nikhil Prasad (Fremont, CA )

Doubles - Open

John Provan (San Jose, CA )

Doubles - A

Singles - A

Sathwik Rai (Danville, CA )

Doubles - A

Sandra Ramos Mowry (Fair Oaks, CA )

Women's Doubles - All Age

Kimberly Randolph (Pleasanton, CA )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Women's Doubles - All Age

David Rebman (Pleasanton, CA )

Doubles - B

Rafael Reid (Antioch, CA )

Doubles - A

Juan Reyes (Antioch, CA )

Singles - A

Will Reynolds (El Dorado Hills, CA )

Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Tifani Richardson-Jolley (Paradise, CA )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Antonio Rojas (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Jesse Rojas (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - A

Singles - A

Marco Rojas (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - Open

Mauro Rojas (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - Open

Craig Rolandelli (Livermore, CA )

Doubles - B

Ivan Salas (Fairfield, CA )

Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Irvin Sanchez (Hayward, CA )

Doubles - A

Singles - A

Joe Schillace (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - B

Singles - B

Michael Schmitz (Sacramento, CA )

Doubles - B

Singles - B

Maily Sithixay (Fairfield, CA )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Women's Doubles - All Age

Sam Starfas (Santa Clara, CA )

Doubles - A

Jeff Stark (Redding, CA )

Doubles - Open

Johnny Su (Dublin, CA )

Doubles - B

Richard Talamantez (Vacaville, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Cody Thomas (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - B

Singles - B

Rob Thornton (Auburn, CA )

Doubles - A

Hank Tillman (Fremont, CA )

Doubles - A

Israel Torres (Riverbank, CA )

Doubles - Open

Andrew Towers (Roseville, CA )

Doubles - A

Jazmin Trevino (Merced, CA )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Women's Doubles - All Age

Steve Turner (Manteca, CA )

Doubles - Open

Luis Valenzuela (Lockeford, CA )

Singles - B

Corey Vaughn (Los Banos, CA )

Doubles - Open

Greg Vezey (Antelope, CA )

Doubles - Open

Tyler Vorhies (Portland, OR )

Doubles - A

Jonathan Weatherred (Patterson, CA )

Doubles - A

Michael White (Shingle Springs, CA )

Doubles - A

Erica Williams (Concord, CA )

Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Chris Wilson (Brentwood, CA )

Doubles - A

Maryam Yezdi (San Jose, CA )

Doubles - B


Pro Racquetball Academy
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament