Tournament: 2018 WOR Longwall Warmup

10/13/2018 - 10/14/2018, Waterford Park - Davie, FL USA





United States

Alejandro Barcelo (Naples, FL )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Raul Berrios (Centreville, VA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Carlos Bravo (West Palm Beach, FL )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Robert Callaway (Davie, FL )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Nicola Chafloque (North Lauderdale, FL )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Lorenzo Cheung (Miami, FL )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Justin Cooklin (Hollywood, FL )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Heriberto Cruz-Anaya (Miami, FL )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Kevin De Marco (Davie, FL )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Jorge Diaz (Pembroke Pines, FL )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Azael Gilbert (Naples, FL )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Eric Gomez (Miramar, FL )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Luis Gonzalez (Miami, FL )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Tony Gonzalez ( )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Marcos Gravier (Ft Lauderdale, FL )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Michael Guyard (Palm Beach Gardens, FL )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Eric Harper (Ft.lauderdale, FL )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Michelle Herbert (Miramar, FL )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Roy Hernandez (Miami, FL )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Andrea Joy (Plantation, FL )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Victor Leibofsky (Hollywood, FL )

Men's Singles - Elite

Joe Linnell (Pembroke Pines, FL )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Mark Maupin (Fort Lauderdale, FL )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Michael Medina (Miami, FL )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Juan Carlos Morales (Tampa, FL )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Joyce Norris (West Palm Beach, FL )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Carolina Pisana (Davie, FL )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Seran Ramkissoon (Hialeah, FL )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Nicholas Ramos (Estero, FL )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro

Hale Sakoff (Naples, FL )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Nestor Santana (Tampa, FL )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Rusty Stahlman (Naples, FL )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Danny Suid (Davie, FL )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Susan Suid (Davie, FL )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Javier Trujillo (Pembroke Pines, FL )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Jeff Weinstein (Plantation, FL )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Joe Young (West Palm Beach, FL )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles - Outdoor Pro