Tournament: Beaver Classic

1/17/2019 - 1/20/2019, Timberhill Athletic Club - Corvallis, OR USA





United States

( )

Women's Singles - B

Ian Bain (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles - A

Katie Bain (Gresham, OR )

Men's Singles - D

Lucas Bain (Gresham, OR )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Danielle Barrett (Corvallis, OR )

Men's Doubles - C

Women's Singles - B

Griff Bear (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Michael Bern (Crescent City, CA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Julio Boriss (Philomath, OR )

Men's Singles - D

Nathan Buring (Salem, OR )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Nick Buring (Salem, OR )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Rick Charbonneau (Seattle, WA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Ryan Charbonneau (Seattle, WA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Greg Copeland (McMinnville, OR )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - B

Rachel Creel (Beaverton, OR )

Mixed Doubles - A

Aidan Crockett (Salem, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Joshua Dittman (Albany, OR )

Men's Doubles - C

Paul Durbin (Corvallis, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Robert Durbin (Corvallis, OR )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Jacob Edwards (Gresham, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - D

Riley Edwards (Gresham, OR )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Sara Freeman (Sandy, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Rudy Garza (Corvallis, OR )

Men's Singles - C

Richard Graff (Corvallis, OR )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Mixed Doubles - A

Tim Harris (Corvallis, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jake Hesse (Salem, OR )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Daniel Hoffman (Sandy, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Erik Holman (Salem, OR )

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Puneet Jain (Corvallis, OR )

Men's Singles - A

Brooke Johnson (Beaverton, OR )

Men's Doubles - C

Women's Singles - B

Tommy Johnson (Albany, OR )

Men's Singles - D

Brandon Kiept (Corvallis, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Ryan King (Redding, CA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Foster Kirsch (Corvallis, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Kelsey Klinger (Gresham, OR )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - B

Autumn Lewis (Tualatin, OR )

Women's Singles - A

Tyler Loescher (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Natalie Lorati (Portland, OR )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - A

Robert Lysaker (Carlton, OR )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Bernardo Magana (Corvallis, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Elena Mathew (Corvallis, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Kareena Mathew (Corvallis, OR )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Prem Mathew (Corvallis, OR )

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Darvin Mattila (Astoria, OR )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Colleen McNally (Tigard, OR )

Women's Singles - B

Michael McPherson (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Ryan Moon (Salem, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Laura Morin (Roseville, CA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Linda Reeves (Salem, OR )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Annie Roberts (Gresham, OR )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Benjamin Roberts (Gresham, OR )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Bryan Roberts (Gresham, OR )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jason Samora (Coos Bay, OR )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Douglas Severs (Corvallis, OR )

Men's Singles - C

Ashley Smith (Salem, Oregon )

Men's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - A

Olivia Solensky (Corvallis, OR )

Men's Singles - D

Jeff Stark (Redding, CA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Michael Stoner (Sweet Home, OR )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Mark Szabo (Newport, OR )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Matt Taylor (Grants Pass, OR )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

James Trujillo (Hillsboro, OR )

Men's Doubles - C

Andy Tucknott (Corvallis, OR )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Tyler Vorhies (Portland, OR )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Craig Wagner (Cave Junction, OR )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Karen Whitehead (Merlin, OR )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Lexi York (Milwaukie, OR )

Men's Singles - Open

Women's Doubles - Open