2017 September Triple Crown Racquetball Championships

9/9/2017 - 9/10/2017, Maverick Athletic Club - ARLINGTON, TX USA


TOURNAMENT PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY SCHOOL



Baylor U Waco

      Results       Summary

Derek Bird (Denton, Texas)    

Men's Singles - B

Cal Poly Pomona Pomona

      Results       Summary

Antonio Munguia (Colleyville, Texas)    

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Columbia College Columbia

      Results       Summary

Dana Stevenson (Burleson, Texas)    

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Hill College Burleson

      Results       Summary

Matt Stevenson (Burleson, Texas)    

Men's Doubles - B

Homeschool Euless

      Results       Summary

Marc Pinero (Euless, Texas)    

Men's Singles - B

International Leadership Of Texas Keller

      Results       Summary

Micah Farmer (Trophy Club, Texas)    

Men's Singles - Open

Lewis University Romeoville

      Results       Summary

Andy Gomez (North Richland Hills, Texas)    

Men's Doubles - A

McKinney North High McKinney

      Results       Summary

Brian Barberis (McKinney, Texas)    

Men's Singles - Open

Northwood University Cedar Hill Tx

      Results       Summary

Tom Marsden (Arlington, Texas)    

Men's Singles - Elite

Smu Dallas

      Results       Summary

Richard Pulliam (Kennedale, Texas)    

Men's Doubles - B

Texas A&m University College Station, Tx

      Results       Summary

Vicky Chavez (San Antonio, Texas)    

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Russell Chavez Ii (San Antonio, Texas)    

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - B

Robert Sullins (Arlington, Texas)    

Men's Doubles - C

Texas Tech University Lubbock

      Results       Summary

Cheryl McFadden (Richardson, Texas)    

Men's Singles - C

Nicholas Parker (Mesquite, Texas)    

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Timber Creek High School Keller

      Results       Summary

Cayden Akins (Keller, Texas)    

Men's Singles - Open

Truman State University Kirksville

      Results       Summary

Kevin Groff (Garland, Texas)    

Men's Singles - B

University Of Colorado-denver Denver

      Results       Summary

Dino Ciufi (The Colony, Texas)    

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

University Of North Texas Denton

      Results       Summary

John Krueger (Denton, Texas)    

Men's Singles - B

University Of Oklahoma Norman

      Results       Summary

Bob Fulton (Flower Mound, Texas)    

Men's Doubles - A

University Of Texas Arlington

      Results       Summary

Gonzalo Castillo (Bedford, Texas)    

Men's Doubles - Open

Wayland Baptist University Plainview

      Results       Summary

Ron Bayless (Denton, Texas)    

Men's Singles - C

Word Of Life Christian Academy Farmington, Nm

      Results       Summary

Miguel Segura (Midlothian , Texas)    

Men's Singles - A

USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
Copyright ©2010 All rights reserved
Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions