Tournament: 2016 UnitedHealthcare US OPEN Racquetball Championship

10/5/2016 - 10/9/2016, Life Time - Target Center - Minneapolis, MN USA


TOURNAMENT PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY SCHOOL




Arizona State Tempe

Results Summary

Carter Jaynes (Cibolo, Texas)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Arizona State University Tempe, Az

Results Summary

Jason Bronson (Glendale, Ariz.)

Men's Doubles - 35+

Jeffrey Hill (Algonquin, Ill.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

David Holden (Redford, Mich.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Mixed Doubles - B

Jim Barrett (Scottsdale, Ariz.)

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Auburn University Auburn

Results Summary

Lamar Hughes (Oakwood, Ga.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Augustana University Sioux Falls

Results Summary

Page Kern (Windom, Minn.)

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Baldwin Wallace University Berea

Results Summary

Thomas Carter (Murrysville, Pa.)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jeremy Dixon (Downers Grove, Ill.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Daniel Herrera (Berea, Ohio)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Natalie Kendrick (Amherst, Ohio)

Women's Age Singles - 24- C

Women's Singles - D

Ethan Slutzky (Chesterfield, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Baylor Waco

Results Summary

James Eastman (Olive Branch, Miss.)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - A

Benedictine University Lisle

Results Summary

Cheryl Gudinas (Naperville, Ill.)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Bowling Green State University Bowling Dreen

Results Summary

Shravan Kumar Eetha (Columbus, Ohio)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Bradley University Peoria

Results Summary

Krishna Teja Guthikonda (Austin, Texas)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ C

Men's Singles - D

Broward College Broward County

Results Summary

Cari Kresa (Holly Hill, Fla.)

Women's Doubles - 45+

Women's Doubles - Elite

Cal Poly Pomona Pomona

Results Summary

Sue Goodwin (Seattle, Wash.)

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Cal Poly San Luis Obispo San Luis Obispo

Results Summary

Robert Lattanzio (San Clemente, Calif.)

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Cal State Northridge Northridge

Results Summary

Majeed Shahin (Sylmar, Calif.)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

California State University Hayward Hayward, Ca

Results Summary

David Horn (Stockton, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Calvin College Grand Rapids

Results Summary

Eric Van Marion (Palos Heights, Ill.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Campus Notre-Dame-de-foy Quebec City

Results Summary

Michael Leduc (Québec, P.Q.)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - Elite

Chaffey College Rancho Cucamonga

Results Summary

Ryan Moreno (Riverside, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Cleveland State University Cleveland, Ohio

Results Summary

Salvatore Perconti (Saint Petersburg, Fla.)

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Steve Simpson (Medina, Ohio)

Men's Doubles - A

Colegio Chapultepec De San Luis San Luis Potosi

Results Summary

Gerardo Franco (Monterrey, N.F.)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

College Of Lake County Grayslakes

Results Summary

Josue Del Rio (Zion, Ill.)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Colorado State University Pueblo

Results Summary

Tony Jammal (Roseville, Calif.)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - Elite

Justus Benson (Austin, Texas)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Aaron Booker (Pueblo, Colo.)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Erik Garcia (Pueblo, Colo.)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Lukas Le (Arlington, Texas)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Carla Munoz (Pueblo, Colo.)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Brad Schopieray (Swartz Creek, Mich.)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Brady Yelverton (Garland, Texas)

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Columbus State Columbus

Results Summary

Deryk Wray (Huron, Ohio)

Men's Doubles - B

Concordia College Moorhead

Results Summary

Andy Schmidt (Castle Rock, Colo.)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

Cosmetology S.l.p.,mx

Results Summary

Sofia Smith (San Antonio, Texas)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Age Singles - 24- C

Women's Singles - C

Costa Rica Institute Of Technology San Jose

Results Summary

Jose E Ubilla (San Jose, SAN JOSE)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Csu Fort Collins

Results Summary

Douglas Harrison (Lakewood, Colo.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Csu-pueblo Pueblo

Results Summary

Felipe Camacho (Pueblo, Colo.)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

David Lipscomb University Nashville

Results Summary

Walter McDade (Smyrna, Tenn.)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

DePaul University Chicago

Results Summary

Vickie Onesti (Elmhurst, Ill.)

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Duquesne Pittsburgh

Results Summary

Michael Natale (Las Vegas, Nev.)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

East Carolina Greenville Nc

Results Summary

Brent Walters (Raleigh, N.C.)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - Open

East Stroudsburg University East Stroudsburg

Results Summary

Josh Reddinger (Bethlehem, Pa.)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Singles - B

Eastern Florida State College Cocoa

Results Summary

Larry Raustad (Merritt Island, Fla.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Eastern Michigan University Ypsilanti

Results Summary

Don Checots (Minneapolis, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Flagler College St. Augustine, Fl

Results Summary

Jeff O'Hern (Moline, Ill.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Florida State University Tallahassee

Results Summary

Harlan Faircloth (Oviedo, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Brian Laney (Bay Area, Calif.)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Michael Miller Jr (Atlanta, Ga.)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Philip Shoemaker (Tallahassee, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - 45+

Gcsu Milledgeville, Georgia

Results Summary

Antonio Delgado (Warner Robins, Ga.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

George Mason University Fairfax, Va

Results Summary

C. J. Frank (Chesapeake, Va.)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Georgia Gwinnett College Gwinnett

Results Summary

Maurice Miller (Lilburn, Ga.)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Open

Grand Canyon Phoenix

Results Summary

David Bandelier (San Tan Valley, Ariz.)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

Grand Vally State Allendale

Results Summary

Matthew Schmekel (Minneapolis, Minn.)

Men's Singles - C

Gustavus Adolphus St Peter

Results Summary

Timothy Pladson (Eagan, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Harrison College Indianapolis

Results Summary

Rebecca Bowman (Indianapolis, Ind.)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Hennepin Technical Brooklyn Park

Results Summary

Marina Yurik (Blaine, Minn.)

Women's Age Singles - 24- C

Women's Singles - D

Holy Angel University Angeles City, Philippines

Results Summary

Gus Sanchez (Killeen, Texas)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Illinois Institute Of Tec Chicago

Results Summary

Francis Florey (Longmont, Colo.)

Men's Age Singles - 80+

Indiana University Of Pa Indiana Pa

Results Summary

Benjamin Sylvester (Pittsburgh, Pa.)

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - B

Iowa State University Ames

Results Summary

Ron Sweeney (Des Moines, Iowa)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Juan Jose Rondon Barranquilla

Results Summary

Andrés Gómez (Barranquilla, ATLANTICO)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Kenilworth Junior High School Petaluma

Results Summary

Heather Mahoney (Penngrove, Calif.)

Women's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Kennesaw State Kennesaw

Results Summary

Emmalie Kernan (Douglasville, Ga.)

Women's Age Singles - 24- B

Women's Singles - B

Lake Forest College Lake Forest

Results Summary

Geoffrey Peters (Chicago, Ill.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Laurie Gross Glenwood

Results Summary

Tanner Gross (Glenwood, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Laval University Quebec City

Results Summary

Michele Morissette (Baie-Comeau, P.Q.)

Women's Singles - Elite

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Jean Nolet (Levis, P.Q.)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Le Cordon Bleu Pasadena

Results Summary

Ceazare Barbarin (Rialto, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Lemont High School Lemont , Il

Results Summary

Michael Fornero (Lemont, Ill.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Lewis University Romeoville

Results Summary

Andy Gomez (North Richland Hills, Texas)

Men's Doubles - B

Los Angeles Harbor College Wilmington

Results Summary

Luis Avila (Wilmington, Calif.)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Los Angeles Pierce College Woodland Hills

Results Summary

Kenny Pittler (Woodland Hills, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Lsu And Nicholls State Baton Rouge

Results Summary

Doug Kite (Allen, Texas)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Luther College Decorah, Ia

Results Summary

Ted Rohlwing (Burnsville, Minn.)

Men's Singles - Elite

Mankato Mankato

Results Summary

Allen Klecker (Andover, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Marquette University Milwaukee

Results Summary

Tom Goblish (Chanhassen, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Marshall University Huntington Wv

Results Summary

Jeff Heath (Lexington, Ky.)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Age Singles - 65+ A

Men's Doubles - 65+

Medaille Buffalo

Results Summary

Laurie Kitchen (Hamburg, N.Y.)

Women's Age Singles - 65+

Michigan State University East Lansing, Mi

Results Summary

Greg Elkins (Baldwinsville, N.Y.)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Janet Tyler (Palm Harbor, Fla.)

Women's Age Singles - 55+

Women's Doubles - 55+

Michigan Technological University Houghton

Results Summary

Troy Vanbemmelen (Papillion, Neb.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Motolinia San Luis Potosi

Results Summary

Montserrat Perez (San Luis Potosi, SL)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Sofia Pineda (San Luis Potosí , SL)

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Muhlenberg College Allentown

Results Summary

Stewart Solomon (Medford, Mass.)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Myongji University Seoul

Results Summary

Sungwon Lee (Seoul, SEOUL)

Men's Doubles - A

Nmsu Las Cruses

Results Summary

Joe Massa (Lakewood, Colo.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

None None

Results Summary

Michael Harter (Parker, Colo.)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ C

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - C

North Dakota State University Fargo

Results Summary

Kris Wiege (Coon Rapids, Minn.)

Men's Singles - C

Northcentral University San Diego, Ca

Results Summary

Slemo Warigon (Washington, DC)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Northeastern University Boston

Results Summary

Mark Baron (Herndon, Va.)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Northern Arizona University Flagstaff, Az

Results Summary

Erika Manilla (Centennial, Colo.)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Northrop University West Los Angeles

Results Summary

Martin Moreno (Riverside, Calif.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Northwest Mo State University Maryville

Results Summary

Teresa Sefcik (Emmetsburg, Iowa)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Northwestern University Evanston

Results Summary

Robert Grogan (Eden Prairie, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Scott Sobel (Blythewood, S.C.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - A

Ohio State University Columbus

Results Summary

Matthew Wray (Huron, Ohio)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Oregon State University Corvallis

Results Summary

Scott Fish (Vancouver, Wash.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Palm Harbor University Palm Harbor

Results Summary

Jordan Cooperrider (Palm Harbor, Fla.)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Parkway West High School Ballwin

Results Summary

Jason Sauer (Chesterfield, Mo.)

Men's Age Singles - 24- B

Men's Singles - B

Penn State University Park

Results Summary

Corey Rudzinski (Pineville, N.C.)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

Derek Izzi (Olathe, Kan.)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Penn State, University Park State College, Pa

Results Summary

Rob Fehnel (Bethlehem , Pa.)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - C

Kyle Smith (Windsor, Colo.)

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Pepperdine University Malibu

Results Summary

Roby Partovich (Oceanside, Calif.)

Mixed Doubles - B

Pierce College Woodland Hills

Results Summary

Terry Wenetschlaeger (Abilene, Texas)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Singles - B

Purdue University West Lafayette

Results Summary

Tony Domelle (Valparaiso, Ind.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Gregory Heinle (Columbus, Ohio)

Men's Age Singles - 24- B

Men's Singles - B

Saint Cloud State Saint Cloud

Results Summary

Andrew Baehr (Faribault, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ C

Men's Singles - D

Steve Bump (Carver, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - B

Steve Goedker (Berkley, Mich.)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Mixed Doubles - A

Reka Leopold (St. Paul, Minn.)

Women's Singles - D

Bryon Sharp (Minneapolis, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Saint Mary'S University Winona

Results Summary

Jaime Junker (Lake Elmo, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Salt Lake Community College Taylorsville

Results Summary

David Diaz (Salt Lake City, Utah)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - Open

Sam Houston State University Huntsville

Results Summary

Bill Bearden (League City, Texas)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - B / C

San Francisco State Univeristy San Francisco

Results Summary

Alfred Muranaga (San Mateo, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Mixed Doubles - B

San Joaquin Delta College Stockton

Results Summary

Mauro Rojas (Stockton, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Francisco Troncoso (Stockton, Calif.)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Secundaria Particular Aranzazu México

Results Summary

Valeria Hernandez (San Luis Potosi, SL)

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Sprague Salem

Results Summary

Mitchell Turner (Salem, Ore.)

Men's Age Singles - 24- A

Men's Singles - A

Spring Arbor University Michigan

Results Summary

Therese Zadnik Klecker (Andover, Minn.)

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A

St Ambrose University Davenport

Results Summary

Josh Paul (Bettendorf, Iowa)

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service) - Open / A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

St Johns University Collegeville

Results Summary

Craig Herr (Brownsboro, Ala.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

St. Olaf College Northfield

Results Summary

David Johnson (New Brighton, Minn.)

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B

Felipe Sosa (Golden Valley, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Tcu Ft. Worth

Results Summary

Lee Gilbert (Rockwall, Texas)

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Team Orange Denver

Results Summary

April Settell (Lakewood, Colo.)

Women's Age Singles - 60+

Texas A&m Commerce

Results Summary

Jansen Allen (Rice, Texas)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Texas A&m College Station

Results Summary

Bill Hall (San Antonio, Texas)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ A

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Texas A&m University College Station, Tx

Results Summary

Jared Schnee (Katy, Texas)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Robert Sullins (Arlington, Texas)

Men's Doubles - 65+

Texas A&m University Kingsville Kingsville

Results Summary

Tom Oaks (Alice, Texas)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Texas Tech University Lubbock

Results Summary

Linda Tyler (Woods Cross, Utah)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Trinity University San Antonio

Results Summary

Scott McClellan (Austin, Texas)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Troy University Dothan Alabama

Results Summary

Tyrone (tony) White (Wetumpka, Ala.)

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ A / B

Tuskegee University Tuskegee

Results Summary

Tammarrian Rogers (Seattle, Wash.)

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Women's Age Singles - 45+

Women's Doubles - Open

U Of W Madison

Results Summary

Jess Krueger (Sun Prairie, Wis.)

Women's Doubles - A

Uach Chihuahua

Results Summary

Jaime Martell (Chihuahua, CH)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Uagrm Santa Cruz

Results Summary

Carlos Reyes (Santa Cruz, SANTA CRUZ)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Uanl Monterrey

Results Summary

Eleni Guzman Velgis (Monterrey, N.F.)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Monserrat Mejia (Monterrey, N.F.)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Uba Bs As

Results Summary

Natalia Mendez (City, BUENOS AIRES)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Uc Berkeley Berkeley

Results Summary

Dave Azuma (Lake Oswego, Ore.)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Ucf Orlando

Results Summary

Jean Trimble (Orlando, Fla.)

Women's Doubles - 55+

Univeristy Of South Florida Tampa

Results Summary

Mark Hillman (Satellite Beach, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Randy Shearer (Bradenton, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Doubles - A

Universidad Autonoma De Baja California Tijuana, Mx

Results Summary

Rocio Yepiz (North Hollywood, Calif.)

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Universidad Del Azuay Cuenca

Results Summary

Juan Francisco Cueva (Cuenca, AZUAY)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Universidad Tecnologica Boliviana La Paz

Results Summary

Yesid Bazoberry (La Paz, LA PAZ)

Men's Singles - Elite

University Of Alabama Tuscaloosa

Results Summary

Sharon Jackson (Atlanta, Ga.)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

University Of Arizona Tucson

Results Summary

Georgette Blomquist (Lake Oswego, Ore.)

Women's Age Singles - 45+ A

Women's Singles - A

University Of Central Florida Orlando

Results Summary

Joseph Boyette (Sarasota, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 24- B

Men's Singles - B

Armany Gonzalez (Orlando, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - A

Alexander Nagel (Phoenix, Ariz.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Paul Owens (Titusville, Fla.)

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

David Perlaza (Orlando, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Singles - B

Kyle Pullen (Hollywood, Fla.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Jacob Ramos (Orlando, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Men's Singles - D

University Of Central Missouri Warrensburg, Mo

Results Summary

Mike Schreiner (Carver, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - B

University Of Cincinnati Cincinnati

Results Summary

Srikara Peelukhana (Maple Grove, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Singles - B

University Of Colorado Boulder

Results Summary

Nicholas Riffel (Superior, Colo.)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

University Of Delaware Newark

Results Summary

Ross Weinberg (Manassas, Va.)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - 40+

University Of Florida Gainesville

Results Summary

Matt Fontana (Wesley Chapel, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Bradley Knudsen (Brandon, Fla.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Nicholas Knudsen (Brandon, Fla.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

University Of Georgia Athens

Results Summary

Robin Whitmire (Lawrenceville, Ga.)

Women's Age Singles - 55+

Women's Doubles - 55+

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

David Wolfson (Valdosta, Ga.)

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

University Of Iowa Iowa City

Results Summary

Howard Kruse (Bettendorf, Iowa)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Renae Lampkin (Pleasant Hill, Iowa)

Women's Age Singles - 55+ A

Women's Doubles - 55+

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ A

University Of Jamestown Jamestown

Results Summary

Matt Kuebler (Fargo, N.D.)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

University Of Kansas Lawrence, Ks

Results Summary

Susan Acoymo (Ankeny, Iowa)

Women's Age Singles - 55+ A

Women's Doubles - 55+

Women's Doubles - Centurion+ A

University Of Kentucky Lexington

Results Summary

Peggy Stephens (Louisville, Ind.)

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Cari Mory (Lake Forest, Ill.)

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Women's Age Singles - 55+ A

Women's Doubles - Elite

University Of Maryland-baltimore Baltimore

Results Summary

Samantha Simmons (Severn, Md.)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

University Of Massachusetts Amherst Amherst

Results Summary

Mark Crowther (Omaha, Neb.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

University Of Miami Coral Gables

Results Summary

Bruce Hollander (Hollywood, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Age Singles - 65+ B/C

Men's Age Singles - 70+

University Of Minnesota Minneapolis

Results Summary

John Aldritt (Eden Prairie, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Lori Anderson (Minnetonka, Minn.)

Women's Doubles - C

Michael Argir (Excelsior, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Bruce Greenberg (Plymouth, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

David Rantala (Edina, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Michael Schoo (Chaska, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ C

Men's Singles - C

University Of Missouri - St. Louis St. Louis

Results Summary

Bryan Shaw (University City, Mo.)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - Elite

University Of Nebraska - Omaha Omaha

Results Summary

Sarah Noles (Omaha, Neb.)

Women's Age Singles - 24- B

Women's Singles - B

University Of New Mexico Albuquerque

Results Summary

Andrew Clarke (Albuquerque, N.M.)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

University Of North Dakota Grand Forks

Results Summary

David Olson (Oak Park Heights, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 70+

University Of Northern Iowa Cedar Falls

Results Summary

Brad McCunniff (Cedar Falls, Iowa)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Ryan Ratchford (Cedar Falls, Iowa)

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

University Of Northwestern - St. Paul St. Paul

Results Summary

Lee Meinerz (St Paul, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

University Of Phoenix Phoenix

Results Summary

Richard Eisemann (McKinney, Texas)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Charles Knight (West Chester, Ohio)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

University Of Puget Sound Tacoma

Results Summary

David Boyovich (Covington, Wash.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Singles - C

University Of South Carolina Columbia

Results Summary

Jerry Josey, Jr. (Columbia, S.C.)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Men's Singles - B

University Of Southern California Los Angeles

Results Summary

Darrin McNally (Elk Grove, Calif.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

University Of Tennessee Knoxville

Results Summary

Jenniffer Hunter (Knoxville, Tenn.)

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

David Hunter Iii (Knoxville, Tenn.)

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Jerry White (Oak Ridge, Tenn.)

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

University Of Texas Austin

Results Summary

Tom Doughty (Austin, Texas)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - 45+

Men's Singles - Elite

David Riffel (Superior, Colo.)

Men's Singles - B

Ryan Rodgers (Colorado Springs, Colo.)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open / Elite

Joey Yelverton (Garland, Texas)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

University Of Texas At El Paso (utep) El Paso, Texas

Results Summary

Eduardo Avila (Ciudad Juarez, CH)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Lucia Gonzalez (Ciudad Juarez, CH)

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

University Of Texas At San Antonio San Antonio

Results Summary

Korosh Shetabi (San Antonio, Texas)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

University Of The Pacific Stockton

Results Summary

Jose Diaz (Stockton, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jose Rojas (Stockton, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jazmin Trevino (Merced, Calif.)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Elite

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Marco Rojas (Stockton, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

University Of Washington Seattle

Results Summary

Hollie Scott (Bellingham, Wash.)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

University Of West Georgia Carrolton

Results Summary

Austin Cunningham (Douglasville, Ga.)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

University Of Wisconsin-Oshkosh Oshkosh

Results Summary

Dan Salamone (Minneapolis, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

University Of Wisconsin-Stevens Point Steven Point

Results Summary

Sheila Champion (Wausau, Wis.)

Women's Age Singles - 45+ A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

University Or Mn Duluth Duluth

Results Summary

Micheal Figgins (Hopkins, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Url Ufm Guatemala City

Results Summary

Marie Gomar (Guatemala City, GUATEMALA)

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Women's Age Singles - 50+

Women's Singles - Open

Usc Los Angeles

Results Summary

David Hurt (Bend, Ore.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B

Uw - River Falls River Falls

Results Summary

Stephanie Bankes (Hudson, Wis.)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Age Singles - 25+ A

Women's Doubles - A

Uw-Milwaukee Milwaukee

Results Summary

Paul Krueger (Sun Prairie, Wis.)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Uw-Stout Menomonie

Results Summary

Steven Foss (Plymouth, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 35+

Vanderbilt Univ. Nashville

Results Summary

Gerald Stigall (Brooklyn Park, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ C

Men's Singles - C

Wakeland High School Frisco

Results Summary

Michael Pratt (Frisco, Texas)

Men's Age Singles - 24- C

Men's Singles - D

Washington University St. Louis, Mo

Results Summary

Dylan Reid (Portland, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Washington University In St. Louis St. Louis

Results Summary

Pete Farrell (Lake Elmo, Minn.)

Men's Singles - B

Wayzata High School Plymouth

Results Summary

Cole Hartman (Plymouth, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Nathan Soltis (Plymouth, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

West Texas A&m Canyon, Texas

Results Summary

Terry Ingram (Bedford, Texas)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Western Washington University Bellingham

Results Summary

Wanda Collins (Bellingham, Wash.)

Women's Age Singles - 60+

Women's Doubles - Open

Wichita State University Wichita

Results Summary

Bradly Rogers (Lenexa, Kan.)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Ysu Youngstown

Results Summary

Alexis Allison (Twinsburg , Ohio)

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - C

Women's Singles - C

Nawal Moatassem (Hubbard, Ohio)

Women's Doubles - C

Women's Singles - C