Tournament: 2017 Oregon State Racquetball Championships

3/15/2017 - 3/19/2017, Lloyd Athletic Club - Portland, OR USA


TOURNAMENT PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY SCHOOL




Barlow High School Gresham

Results Summary

Lucas Bain (Gresham, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Cody Poff (Damascus, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Annie Roberts (Gresham, Ore.)

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Chemeketa Community College Salem

Results Summary

Jesse Mabon (Salem, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Clackamas Community College Oregon City

Results Summary

Daniel Hoffman (Sandy, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Concordia Portland

Results Summary

Raymond Love (Gresham, Ore.)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Corbett Corbett

Results Summary

Chris Yamnitsky (Fairview , Ore.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Crescent Valley High School Corvallis

Results Summary

Elena Mathew (Corvallis, Ore.)

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

Franklin Elementary Corvallis

Results Summary

Kareena Mathew (Corvallis, Ore.)

Women's Singles - C

Georgetown University District Of Columbia

Results Summary

Jessica Amezcua (Portland, Ore.)

Mixed Doubles - A

Georgia Southern University Statehood

Results Summary

Mark Szabo (Newport, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Gresham Gresham

Results Summary

Enrique Dimas (Gresham, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Lincoln High School Portland

Results Summary

Lindsay Briglia (Portland, Ore.)

Women's Doubles - A

Middle Tennessee State University Murfreesboro

Results Summary

Gerald Williams (Salem, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Montana State University Bozeman

Results Summary

Gavin Usher (Bozeman, Mont.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Mt. Hood Community College Gresham

Results Summary

Sara Freeman (Sandy, Ore.)

Women's Singles - C

Oklahoma City University Oklahoma City

Results Summary

Richard Graff (Corvallis, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Oregon Institute Of Technology Klamath Falls, Or

Results Summary

Linda Reeves (Salem, Ore.)

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Oregon State University Corvallis

Results Summary

Hayden Anderson (Corvallis, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Michael Bern (Crescent City, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Charles Blomquist (Lake Oswego, Ore.)

Men's Singles - B

Lee Cramer (Oregon City, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Alexander DeHart (Salem, Ore.)

Men's Singles - Elite

Justin Fimbres (Grants Pass, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Erica Lipski (Portland, Ore.)

Women's Singles - Open

Portland State University Portland

Results Summary

Mike Lyons (Portland, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Elizabeth Yee (Beaverton, Ore.)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Psu Portland

Results Summary

Alin Syed (Portland, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Seattle Pacific Seattle

Results Summary

Jeff Simonson (Damascus, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Sou Ashland

Results Summary

Sunji Spencer (Medford, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Sprague Salem

Results Summary

Jacob Scheuble (Salem, Ore.)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Ayisha Tamerhoulet (Salem, Ore.)

Women's Singles - C

Malika Tamerhoulet (Salem, Ore.)

Women's Singles - C

Sunset High School Portland

Results Summary

Louis Delelee (Portland, Ore.)

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Tyler Loescher (Portland, Ore.)

Mixed Doubles - A

Katie Palau (Portland, Ore.)

Mixed Doubles - A

University Of Arizona Tucson

Results Summary

Georgette Blomquist (Lake Oswego, Ore.)

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

University Of Florida Gainesville

Results Summary

Richard Vonroble (Vancouver, Wash.)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

University Of Oregon Eugene

Results Summary

Bryan Domogalla (Tigard, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Shane Reilly (Portland, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jason Samora (Coos Bay, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

University Of Portland Portland

Results Summary

Kimberly Tran (Beaverton, Ore.)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Va Tech Blacksburg

Results Summary

Mani Homayoun (Portland, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Verdugo Hills Sundland

Results Summary

Charles Robinson ( Grants Pass, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Washington University St. Louis, Mo

Results Summary

Dylan Reid (Portland, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open


 Tournament
 Tournament
Chipotle
 Tournament
 Tournament