Tournament: 2017 IRT Pro-Am with Regional Singles

4/27/2017 - 4/30/2017, Sarasota Family YMCA (Frank Berlin Branch) - Sarasota, FL USA


TOURNAMENT PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY SCHOOL




Archbishop Coleman Carroll Miami

Results Summary

Kevin Vazquez (Miami, Fla.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Auburn University Auburn

Results Summary

Robert Hemphill (Fosters, Ala.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Bucknell University Lewisburg

Results Summary

Brendan Abbey (Lewisburg, Pa.)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B

Men's Singles - A

Cleveland State University Cleveland, Ohio

Results Summary

Salvatore Perconti (Saint Petersburg, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Colegio Chapultepec De San Luis San Luis Potosi

Results Summary

Gerardo Franco (San Luis Potosí, SL)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Csu-pueblo Pueblo

Results Summary

Felipe Camacho (Pueblo, Colo.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

East Lake High School Palm Harbor

Results Summary

Graciana Wargo (Clearwater, Fla.)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Elite

Fayetteville State University Fayetteville

Results Summary

Joy Mattocks (Fayetteville, N.C.)

Mixed Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Elite

Florida Atlantic University Boca Raton

Results Summary

John Gutierrez (Port Saint Lucie, Fla.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

Mixed Doubles - A

Fort Myers High School Fort Myers

Results Summary

Elena Dent (Estero, Fla.)

Women's Singles - Elite

Hodges University Fort Myers

Results Summary

Bobby Morales (North Port, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - Open

Juan Jose Rondon Barranquilla

Results Summary

Andrés Gómez (Barranquilla, ATLANTICO)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Keiser University Fort Lauderdale

Results Summary

Mauricio Muriel (Sarasota, Fla.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

La Enseñanza Bogota

Results Summary

Gabriela Novoa (Bogota, BOGOTA)

Mixed Doubles - C

Women's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - C

Miami Dade College Miami

Results Summary

Carlos Lopez Sr (Miami, Fla.)

Men's Singles - A

Palm Harbor University Palm Harbor

Results Summary

Jordan Cooperrider (Palm Harbor, Fla.)

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Exhibition

Suny Buffalo Buffalo

Results Summary

David Brown (Sarasota, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Suny Potsdam Potsdam

Results Summary

Ricky Howe (Tampa, Fla.)

Men's Doubles - 60+

Texas A&m Commerce

Results Summary

Jansen Allen (Rice, Texas)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Trinity University San Antonio

Results Summary

Scott McClellan (Austin, Texas)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Truman State University Kirksville

Results Summary

Michael Justice (Port Saint Lucie, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ C

Men's Doubles - C

Univeristy Of South Florida Tampa

Results Summary

Mark Hillman (Satellite Beach, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Age Singles - 60+ A

Randy Shearer (Bradenton, Fla.)

Men's Doubles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Chris Steinheiser (Tampa, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Manuel Torres (Tampa, Fla.)

Men's Doubles - 50+

Universidad Santa Maria Puerto La Cruz

Results Summary

Roberto Leyes Jr (Puerto La Cruz, ANZOÁTEGUI)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Singles - Open

University Of Central Florida Orlando

Results Summary

Joseph Boyette (Sarasota, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Gene Fry (Casselberry, Fla.)

Men's Doubles - 60+

Mixed Doubles - A

Doug Moore (Orlando, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Alexander Nagel (Phoenix, Ariz.)

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Jacob Ramos (Orlando, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 24- B

Men's Singles - B

University Of Florida Gainesville

Results Summary

Bradley Johnson (Longwood, Fla.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Nicholas Knudsen (Brandon, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

University Of Georgia Athens

Results Summary

David Wolfson (Valdosta, Ga.)

Men's Doubles - 65+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ A

University Of Miami Coral Gables

Results Summary

Bruce Hollander (Hollywood, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 70+ B

Men's Doubles - 70+

Men's Singles - C

University Of Phoenix Phoenix

Results Summary

Charles Knight (West Chester, Ohio)

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Mixed Doubles - Elite

University Of The Pacific Stockton

Results Summary

Jose Rojas (Stockton, Calif.)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Marco Rojas (Stockton, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

University Of Uga Athens

Results Summary

Aaron Hattaway (Merritt Island, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 40+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

West Virginia State Institute

Results Summary

Lilly MacIntyre (Naples, Fla.)

Mixed Doubles - 50+

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

West Virginia University Morgantown

Results Summary

Wes Parker (Ft. Myers, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 40+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Western Michigan Kalamazoo

Results Summary

Gordon Henry (Oviedo, Fla.)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ Open

Men's Singles - Elite

William Paterson University Wayne, Nj

Results Summary

Steven Lavorgna (Wayne, N.J.)

Men's Doubles - 70+

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Centurion+ B


 Tournament
Michael Ammen
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament