Tournament: 2017 IRT T1 Raising Some Racquet for Kids (USA Racquetball Regionals -Ohio)

3/23/2017 - 3/26/2017, The Heights Racquet & Fitness Club - Dayton - Huber Heights, OH USA


TOURNAMENT PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY SCHOOL




Bowling Green State University Bowling Dreen

Results Summary

Shravan Kumar Eetha (Columbus, Ohio)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Harrison College Indianapolis

Results Summary

Rebecca Bowman (Indianapolis, Ind.)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Juan Jose Rondon Barranquilla

Results Summary

Andrés Gómez (Barranquilla, ATLANTICO)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Liberty University Lynchburg

Results Summary

Todd Ott (Vermilion, Ohio)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Marshall University Huntington Wv

Results Summary

Jeff Heath (Lexington, Ky.)

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Singles - B

Miami University Oxford

Results Summary

Logan Babcock (Reynoldsburg, Ohio)

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Singles - A

David-Duffy Bracken (Liberty Twp, Ohio)

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Steve Schwankhaus (Liberty Township, Ohio)

Men's Age Singles - 50+ B

Men's Singles - B

Pete Ferris (Trenton, Ohio)

Men's Singles - C

Ohio State University Columbus

Results Summary

Matthew Wray (Huron, Ohio)

Men's Doubles - A

Ohio University Athens

Results Summary

Ryan King (Springfield, Ohio)

Men's Doubles - B

Purdue University West Lafayette

Results Summary

Tony Domelle (Valparaiso, Ind.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Gregory Heinle (Columbus, Ohio)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Sinclair Community College Dayton

Results Summary

Cheryl Miller (Huber Heights, Ohio)

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - C

Texas A&m Commerce

Results Summary

Jansen Allen (Rice, Texas)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Trinity University San Antonio

Results Summary

Scott McClellan (Austin, Texas)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Ucsd San Diego

Results Summary

Michael Chiappetta (Greenwood, Ind.)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - A

University Of Akron Akron

Results Summary

Tammy Deblock (Northfield, Ohio)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

University Of Cincinnati Cincinnati

Results Summary

Jerry Ayers (Ft. Thomas, Ky.)

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - A

Ed Holcomb (Cincinnati, Ohio)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - B

University Of Dayton Dayton, Oh

Results Summary

Tony Berkemeier (Piqua, Ohio)

Men's Singles - B

University Of Illinois Champaign-Urbana

Results Summary

Daniel Graugnard (Lexington, Ky.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

University Of Maryland-baltimore Baltimore

Results Summary

Samantha Simmons (Severn, Md.)

Mixed Doubles - Open

University Of Michigan Ann Arbor

Results Summary

Chris Azeez (Cincinnati, Ohio)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

University Of Phoenix Phoenix

Results Summary

Charles Knight (West Chester, Ohio)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

University Of The Pacific Stockton

Results Summary

Jose Rojas (Stockton, Calif.)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Marco Rojas (Stockton, Calif.)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

University Of Toledo Toledo, Oh

Results Summary

Surya Rama Kiran Annangi (Toledo, Ohio)

Men's Singles - B

Wright State University Dayton

Results Summary

Tim Jackson (Tipp City, Ohio)

Men's Doubles - C

Xavier Cincinnati

Results Summary

Doug Tegge (Cincinnati, Ohio)

Men's Singles - A

Ysu Youngstown

Results Summary

Alexis Allison (Twinsburg , Ohio)

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Jordan Fain (Youngstown, Ohio)

Women's Singles - C

Amira Moatassem (Hubbard, OHIO)

Women's Singles - C

Nawal Moatassem (Hubbard, Ohio)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

Rhen Weaver (Wooster, Ohio)

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A


Kroger
 Tournament
Alegius Technologies
 Tournament
Ertel Design
 Tournament
JohnHelmick Success
 Tournament